Wochenübersicht 11.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-KL | 14080000 | Sa, 16.09.17, 18:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 3 | - | TuS Lübeck 4 | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
14080001 | So, 17.09.17, 17:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 3 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 4 | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
14080003 | So, 17.09.17, 17:45h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | VfB Lübeck | 29 | : | 30 | ||
14080002 | So, 17.09.17, 18:00h | 140804 | Eichholzer SV | - | SC BK Lübeck | 27 | : | 32 | ||
14080005 | So, 17.09.17, 18:00h | 140806 | VfL Vorwerk | - | Lübecker TS 2 | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-KK | 14080501 | So, 17.09.17, 11:30h | 140802 | SC BK Lübeck 2 | - | MTV Lübeck 3 | 14 | : | 17 | PI |
14080559 | So, 17.09.17, 15:45h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau 3 | 28 | : | 19 | PI | |
14080500 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 5 | - | TuS Lübeck 6 | 17 | : | 26 | PI | |
14080502 | So, 17.09.17, 16:00h | 140806 | VfB Lübeck 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd 5 | 26 | : | 25 | ||
F-KL | ||||||||||
F-KK | ||||||||||
mJD-KL | 14083001 | Sa, 16.09.17, 15:30h | 140826 | Eichholzer SV | - | GH Lübeck 2 | 5 | : | 26 | |
14083002 | So, 17.09.17, 12:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | TSV Travemünde | 14 | : | 15 | PI | |
14083039 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJD-KL | ||||||||||
wJD-KK | ||||||||||
mJE-KL | ||||||||||
mJE-KK | ||||||||||
wJE-KL | ||||||||||
wJE-KK | ||||||||||
Maxi-KL | ||||||||||
Maxi-KK | ||||||||||
M-Pok-K | ||||||||||
F-Pok-K | ||||||||||
mJD-QLBE | ||||||||||
wJD-Hin | 14083508 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 12 | : | 15 | |
14083507 | So, 17.09.17, 10:00h | 140802 | SC BK Lübeck | - | GH Lübeck | 8 | : | 10 | PI | |
14083509 | So, 17.09.17, 10:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | 14 | : | 11 | PI | |
14083505 | So, 17.09.17, 10:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Lübeck | 19 | : | 11 | PI | |
14083506 | So, 17.09.17, 16:30h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck | - | Eichholzer SV | 11 | : | 11 | ||
mJE-Hin | 14085000 | Sa, 16.09.17, 15:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TuS Lübeck 2 | 315 | : | 16 | PI |
14085001 | So, 17.09.17, 15:15h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 360 | : | 9 | ||
wJE-Hin | 14086500 | Sa, 16.09.17, 16:15h | 140805 | DJK Lübeck | - | TuS Lübeck | 154 | : | 4 | PI |
14086502 | So, 17.09.17, 10:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | MTV Lübeck | 138 | : | 45 | PI | |
14086503 | So, 17.09.17, 11:00h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 168 | : | 24 | PI | |
Maxi-Hin | 14088003 | Sa, 16.09.17, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 21 | : | 7 | PI |
14088001 | So, 17.09.17, 09:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 11 | : | 0 | PI | |
14088002 | So, 17.09.17, 14:00h | 140821 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Vorwerk | 22 | : | 1 | ||
F-KL-A | 14081002 | So, 17.09.17, 14:00h | 140806 | VfB Lübeck 2 | - | VfL Vorwerk | 28 | : | 14 | |
14081001 | So, 17.09.17, 14:15h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck 2 | - | TuS Lübeck 4 | 8 | : | 15 | PI | |
14081003 | So, 17.09.17, 17:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
14081000 | So, 17.09.17, 20:00h | 140804 | Eichholzer SV | - | SC BK Lübeck | 24 | : | 17 | ||
F-KL-B | 14081501 | So, 17.09.17, 15:00h | 140813 | LBV Phönix | - | SC BK Lübeck 2 | 41 | : | 9 | PI |
14081503 | So, 17.09.17, 19:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Gr. Grönau 2 | 13 | : | 19 | PI |