Wochenübersicht 26.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001011 | Fr, 30.08.19, 20:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
14001010 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
14001008 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:30h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
14001012 | So, 01.09.19, 16:30h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
14001014 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | MTV Herzhorn | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
14001013 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002008 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
14002009 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
14002013 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14002010 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | TSV RW Niebüll | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002011 | Sa, 31.08.19, 19:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 29 | : | 19 | PI | |
14002014 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003014 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | THW Kiel 3 | 39 | : | 34 | PI |
14003011 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | Lübecker TS | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
14003103 | So, 01.09.19, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | TuS Lübeck | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
14003010 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | Lauenburger SV | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000013 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
14000010 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | Lauenburger SV | 13 | : | 25 | PI | |
14000014 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
14000008 | So, 01.09.19, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 29 | : | 18 | PI | |
14000009 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 141028 | SV Sülfeld | - | Slesvig IF | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004008 | Sa, 31.08.19, 14:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | SG Mittelang. | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
14004009 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
14004013 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
14004010 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:15h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14004011 | Sa, 31.08.19, 19:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14004012 | So, 01.09.19, 14:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005012 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
14005011 | Sa, 31.08.19, 19:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | HSG Gett/Osd | 25 | : | 15 | PI | |
14005013 | So, 01.09.19, 16:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005009 | So, 01.09.19, 18:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SG ToLee 2 | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | 14006303 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
14006304 | So, 01.09.19, 16:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-S | 14006405 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | Preetzer TSV | 39 | : | 30 | PI |
14006403 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | MTV Dänischenh | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006404 | Sa, 31.08.19, 19:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Wagrien | 36 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-N | 14006506 | Fr, 30.08.19, 19:30h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 32 | : | 34 | PI |
14006505 | So, 01.09.19, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
14006507 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | TSV Weddingst. | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006504 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | MTV Herzhorn | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-S | 14006606 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Altenholz | 33 | : | 17 | PI |
14006604 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 33 | : | 11 | PI | |
14006605 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Wagrien | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006607 | So, 01.09.19, 14:45h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | THW Kiel 2 | 23 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-N | 14006702 | Sa, 31.08.19, 13:15h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | SG FL/Handew. | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
14006705 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006707 | So, 01.09.19, 13:15h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | THW Kiel | 19 | : | 45 | PI | |
14006706 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | MTV Dänischenh | 31 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-S | 14006805 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 23 | : | 14 | PI |
14006806 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:45h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | TuS Lübeck | 35 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006804 | So, 01.09.19, 12:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | MTV Herzhorn | 38 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-N | 14005304 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 25 | : | 31 | PI |
14005303 | So, 01.09.19, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | MTV Herzhorn | 43 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-S | 14005404 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
14005403 | So, 01.09.19, 13:15h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005405 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | GH Lübeck | 28 | : | 34 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | 14005503 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | TSV Weddingst. | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
14005504 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:15h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 16 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005505 | So, 01.09.19, 16:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Slesvig IF | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-M | 14005555 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 34 | : | 17 | PI |
14005553 | So, 01.09.19, 16:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-S | 14005603 | Sa, 31.08.19, 15:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 26 | : | 14 | PI |
14005605 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Preetzer TSV | 29 | : | 20 | PI | |
14005604 | So, 01.09.19, 14:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 17 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-N | 14005703 | Fr, 30.08.19, 17:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSVN Harrislee | 18 | : | 21 | PI |
14005706 | Sa, 31.08.19, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG EiderHarde | 27 | : | 37 | PI | |
14005704 | So, 01.09.19, 11:15h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | Slesvig IF | 24 | : | 14 | PI | |
14005707 | So, 01.09.19, 13:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-S | 14005800 | Mi, 28.08.19, 19:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | MTV Lübeck | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
14005807 | Sa, 31.08.19, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005805 | Sa, 31.08.19, 16:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Wagrien | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005806 | So, 01.09.19, 11:15h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 23 | : | 34 | PI | |
14005804 | So, 01.09.19, 14:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 15 | PI |