Wochenübersicht 09.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001029 | Fr, 13.10.17, 20:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 33 | : | 23 | PI |
14001032 | Fr, 13.10.17, 20:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Nord-NF | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
14001034 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
14001030 | Sa, 14.10.17, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 29 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001035 | Sa, 14.10.17, 19:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000020 | Di, 10.10.17, 20:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | TSV Lindewitt | 20 | : | 34 | PI |
14000030 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 19 | : | 27 | PI | |
14000032 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | MTV Heide | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
14000033 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | Slesvig IF | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
14000034 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | Lauenburger SV | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000031 | Sa, 14.10.17, 19:15h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
14000035 | So, 15.10.17, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Preetzer TSV | 12 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002033 | Fr, 13.10.17, 20:30h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
14002029 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | Wellingd. TV | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
14002035 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | TSV Büsum | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
14002032 | Sa, 14.10.17, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
14002031 | So, 15.10.17, 14:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
14002030 | So, 15.10.17, 17:00h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 36 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003032 | Fr, 13.10.17, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
14003031 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h | 141115 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | TSV Plön | : | ||||
14003124 | Sa, 14.10.17, 18:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | VfL Geesthacht | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003030 | Sa, 14.10.17, 19:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Ellerau | 27 | : | 13 | PI | |
14003035 | Sa, 14.10.17, 19:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | Lübecker TS | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
14003029 | So, 15.10.17, 17:30h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004035 | Fr, 13.10.17, 20:15h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG EiderHarde | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
14004029 | Sa, 14.10.17, 15:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Mildstedt | 37 | : | 18 | PI | |
14004034 | Sa, 14.10.17, 16:30h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | Handewitter SV | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
14004124 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Wellingd. TV | 17 | : | 31 | PI | |
14004031 | Sa, 14.10.17, 19:15h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005030 | Fr, 13.10.17, 20:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 21 | : | 16 | PI |
14005035 | Sa, 14.10.17, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | Lübecker TS | 33 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005031 | Sa, 14.10.17, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | THW Kiel | 29 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005032 | Sa, 14.10.17, 18:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SV Sülfeld | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005033 | Sa, 14.10.17, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | VfL Geesthacht | 21 | : | 12 | PI | |
14005029 | So, 15.10.17, 17:00h | 141236 | GHG Hahnheide | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 17 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | 14001630 | Di, 10.10.17, 20:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
14001634 | Mi, 11.10.17, 20:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14001628 | So, 15.10.17, 15:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG We/He/De | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001629 | So, 15.10.17, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-Pok | 14001735 | Mi, 11.10.17, 20:15h | 141312 | MTV Heide | - | HG OKT | 27 | : | 30 | PI |
14001732 | Mi, 11.10.17, 20:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
14001734 | Mi, 11.10.17, 20:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
14001738 | Do, 12.10.17, 20:15h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 40 | : | 37 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP-B | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP-A | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-1 | 14006641 | Sa, 14.10.17, 15:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HG OKT | 30 | : | 21 | PI |
mJA-SHL-2 | 14006700 | So, 15.10.17, 17:00h | 140502 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | TSV Schönberg | 32 | : | 21 | PI |
mJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-3 | 14006512 | So, 15.10.17, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 27 | : | 40 | PI |
mJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |