Wochenübersicht 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001037 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
14001042 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | MTV Herzhorn | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14001036 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
14001041 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h | 140261 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
14001130 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:30h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
14001040 | So, 27.10.19, 16:30h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002036 | Fr, 25.10.19, 20:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 26 | : | 20 | PI |
14002042 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
14002037 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 36 | : | 28 | PI | |
14002041 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Westerland | 37 | : | 31 | PI | |
14002039 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
14002002 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 35 | : | 20 | PI | |
14002038 | So, 27.10.19, 15:15h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003041 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 41 | : | 25 | PI |
14003039 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | Kieler MTV | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003042 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:30h | 140812 | Lübecker TS | - | THW Kiel 3 | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
14003040 | Sa, 26.10.19, 20:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | Lauenburger SV | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003038 | Sa, 26.10.19, 20:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
14003036 | So, 27.10.19, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | Preetzer TSV | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
14003037 | So, 27.10.19, 17:00h | 141032 | SV Wahlstedt | - | MTV Lübeck | 25 | : | 36 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000036 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 16 | : | 25 | PI |
14000037 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 18 | : | 34 | PI | |
14000038 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 141028 | SV Sülfeld | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
14000042 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
14000040 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | Lauenburger SV | 19 | : | 28 | PI | |
14000041 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 28 | : | 14 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004040 | Fr, 25.10.19, 20:15h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 21 | : | 23 | PI |
14004036 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Mittelang. | 29 | : | 19 | PI | |
14004042 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | HG OKT 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
14004037 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
14004039 | So, 27.10.19, 15:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005037 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 140750 | TSV Wattenbek 2 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
14005040 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 27 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005036 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | SC Nahe 08 | 38 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005042 | So, 27.10.19, 15:15h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | SG Glin/Reinb | 26 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005041 | So, 27.10.19, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HSG 404 | 29 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005130 | So, 27.10.19, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006333 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 26 | : | 42 | PI |
14006330 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Wagrien | 44 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | 14006530 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | MTV Herzhorn | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
14006531 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | TSV Mildstedt | 35 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006533 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | THW Kiel 2 | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006532 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 40 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-SHP | 14006631 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
14006630 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Wagrien | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
14006633 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HG OKT | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006632 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 27 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJC-SHL | 14006730 | Sa, 26.10.19, 13:30h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
14006733 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:15h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | THW Kiel | 28 | : | 35 | PI | |
14006732 | So, 27.10.19, 11:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 37 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006731 | So, 27.10.19, 13:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | MTV Lübeck | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-SHP | 14006831 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 27 | : | 29 | PI |
14006830 | So, 27.10.19, 12:15h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Altenholz | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJA-SHL | 14005331 | So, 27.10.19, 16:10h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
14005332 | So, 27.10.19, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | 14005620 | So, 27.10.19, 12:40h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
14005621 | So, 27.10.19, 14:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005622 | So, 27.10.19, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 30 | : | 8 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005731 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | MTV Lübeck | 18 | : | 29 | PI |
14005732 | So, 27.10.19, 12:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | Handewitter SV | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005730 | So, 27.10.19, 17:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Wagrien | 34 | : | 14 | PI | |
14005733 | So, 27.10.19, 17:30h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSVN Harrislee | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-SHP | 14005830 | Sa, 26.10.19, 12:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
14005860 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:15h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | Slesvig IF | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
14005831 | So, 27.10.19, 11:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | GH Lübeck | 41 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005833 | So, 27.10.19, 13:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 28 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-M | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |