Wochenübersicht 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001033 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
14001035 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
14001030 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 16 | : | 22 | PI | |
14001029 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 141412 | MTV Herzhorn | - | TSV Sieverst. | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
14001034 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002029 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 30 | : | 43 | PI |
14002032 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
14002031 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 35 | : | 32 | PI | |
14002033 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | TSV Büsum | 31 | : | 36 | PI | |
14002035 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 22 | : | 31 | PI | |
14002034 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14002030 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | Kieler MTV | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
14003008 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 141032 | SV Wahlstedt | - | Preetzer TSV | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000001 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
14000019 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
14000043 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 141309 | SG Dithma. Süd | - | Slesvig IF | 16 | : | 36 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004033 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | TSV Weddingst. | 33 | : | 32 | PI |
14004034 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Hürup | 39 | : | 21 | PI | |
14004032 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG SZOWW | 34 | : | 28 | PI | |
14004029 | So, 22.09.19, 15:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | IF Stjernen FL | 22 | : | 32 | PI | |
14004030 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005004 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 141229 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | HSG 404 | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
14005005 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 16 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | 14006313 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HG OKT | 28 | : | 48 | PI |
14006314 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 26 | : | 51 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-S | 14006420 | Do, 19.09.19, 19:30h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | Preetzer TSV | 40 | : | 24 | PI |
14006413 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006414 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 140914 | HSG Wagrien | - | MTV Dänischenh | 40 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006412 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Kronshagen | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-N | 14006514 | Di, 17.09.19, 18:45h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 39 | : | 28 | PI |
14006527 | Do, 19.09.19, 18:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Weddingst. | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006516 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
14006517 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HG OKT | 32 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006518 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | MTV Herzhorn | 24 | : | 31 | PI | |
14006519 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | TSV Weddingst. | 38 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-S | 14006625 | Do, 19.09.19, 17:30h | 140919 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 24 | : | 13 | PI |
14006619 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | THW Kiel 2 | 22 | : | 47 | PI | |
14006618 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 140914 | HSG Wagrien | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
14006616 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Kronshagen | 26 | : | 40 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-N | 14006727 | Di, 17.09.19, 18:30h | 140108 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | THW Kiel | 21 | : | 46 | PI |
14006718 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG SZOWW | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
14006719 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | THW Kiel | 26 | : | 47 | PI | |
14006716 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG FL/Handew. | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
14006717 | So, 22.09.19, 14:15h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Bramstedter TS | 23 | : | 40 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-S | 14006807 | Mi, 18.09.19, 18:30h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
14006819 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006817 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006818 | So, 22.09.19, 13:30h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | MTV Herzhorn | 30 | : | 16 | PI | |
14006816 | So, 22.09.19, 15:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Bargteh. | 37 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-N | 14005306 | Do, 19.09.19, 19:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
14005305 | Fr, 20.09.19, 20:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | Slesvig IF | 22 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005314 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | MTV Herzhorn | 28 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005313 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | HG OKT | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005312 | So, 22.09.19, 14:45h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 19 | : | 38 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-S | 14005413 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | SC Nahe 08 | 37 | : | 13 | PI |
14005414 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 30 | : | 14 | PI | |
14005412 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Preetzer TSV | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | 14005509 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 7 | : | 22 | PI |
14005511 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | Slesvig IF | 15 | : | 15 | PI | |
14005510 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-M | 14005556 | Mo, 16.09.19, 18:45h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 34 | : | 23 | PI |
14005554 | Mi, 18.09.19, 17:30h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | MTV Dänischenh | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005559 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:15h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | MTV Dänischenh | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005561 | So, 22.09.19, 11:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-S | 14005609 | Fr, 20.09.19, 17:45h | 140604 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 14 | : | 30 | PI |
14005610 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 12 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005611 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | Preetzer TSV | 20 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-N | 14005705 | Do, 19.09.19, 19:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | SG Hus/Scho/No | 30 | : | 19 | PI |
14005719 | Fr, 20.09.19, 17:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 41 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005718 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | Slesvig IF | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005716 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 50 | : | 12 | PI | |
14005717 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 140704 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSVN Harrislee | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-S | 14005808 | Mi, 18.09.19, 17:15h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | GH Lübeck | 24 | : | 10 | PI |
14005827 | Mi, 18.09.19, 19:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
14005817 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005818 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005819 | So, 22.09.19, 11:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005816 | So, 22.09.19, 11:45h | 140826 | GH Lübeck | - | Preetzer TSV | 22 | : | 22 | PI |