Wochenübersicht 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001062 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:00h | 140255 | HSG Nord-NF | - | TSV Mildstedt | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
14001058 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Sieverst. | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
14001063 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TSV Kronshagen | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
14001057 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:15h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
14001059 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:30h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
14001060 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 29 | : | 19 | PI | |
14001061 | So, 11.11.18, 16:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002057 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:30h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 21 | : | 33 | PI |
14002097 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG We/He/De 2 | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002058 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:00h | 140732 | Eckernf. MTV | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
14002060 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
14002063 | Sa, 10.11.18, 20:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | THW Kiel 3 | 28 | : | 35 | PI | |
14002061 | So, 11.11.18, 15:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | TSV Westerland | 25 | : | 18 | PI | |
14002062 | So, 11.11.18, 15:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De 2 | - | HSG SZOWW | 36 | : | 36 | PI | |
14002059 | So, 11.11.18, 17:00h | 140401 | Kieler MTV | - | Wellingd. TV | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003057 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | Lübecker TS | 26 | : | 16 | PI |
14003154 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SV Wahlstedt | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003062 | So, 11.11.18, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 19 | : | 21 | PI | |
14003058 | So, 11.11.18, 17:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG Wagrien | 18 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-SHL | 14000015 | Mi, 07.11.18, 20:30h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
14000058 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
14000059 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | Wellingd. TV | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
14000061 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000057 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | Preetzer TSV | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
14000063 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
14000060 | So, 11.11.18, 17:00h | 141028 | SV Sülfeld | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004062 | Sa, 10.11.18, 14:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG SZOWW | 32 | : | 30 | PI |
14004063 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
14004058 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
14004059 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 29 | : | 20 | PI | |
14004061 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
14004057 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
14004060 | So, 11.11.18, 17:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV 2 | - | SG Mittelang. | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005036 | Mo, 05.11.18, 19:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 28 | : | 15 | PI |
14005062 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:00h | 141024 | BSV Kisdorf | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005061 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | SG ToLee 2 | 20 | : | 15 | PI | |
14005059 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005060 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TuS Lübeck | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005058 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SC Nahe 08 | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005057 | So, 11.11.18, 17:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 27 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-Pok | 14006025 | Di, 06.11.18, 20:15h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HG OKT | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | ||||||||||
mJC-SHP | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | ||||||||||
wJC-SHP | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-N | 14006322 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 19 | : | 32 | PI |
14006320 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
14006323 | So, 11.11.18, 13:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HSG Schleswig | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006321 | So, 11.11.18, 15:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | TSV Sieverst. 2 | 38 | : | 8 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-S | 14006415 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:00h | 140801 | MTV Lübeck | - | TuS Aum-Wohlt | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
14006417 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HSG Kalkberg | 31 | : | 35 | PI | |
14006416 | So, 11.11.18, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | GH Lübeck | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-N | 14006516 | So, 11.11.18, 14:30h | 140317 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | THW Kiel 2 | 33 | : | 47 | PI |
mJB-SHL-S | 14006620 | Sa, 10.11.18, 14:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 31 | : | 33 | PI |
14006607 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:30h | 140801 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-N | 14006715 | Sa, 10.11.18, 10:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Schaff/Med | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
14006703 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:30h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | SG FL/Handew. | 24 | : | 31 | PI | |
14006709 | So, 11.11.18, 16:30h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SG FL/Handew. | 14 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-S | 14006813 | Di, 06.11.18, 17:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
14006823 | Sa, 10.11.18, 14:00h | 140801 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 17 | : | 18 | PI | |
14006821 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:40h | 140751 | HSG 91 Nortorf | - | Bramstedter TS | 17 | : | 32 | PI | |
14006820 | So, 11.11.18, 12:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 22 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-N | 14005322 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
14005320 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:30h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005323 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Kappeln | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005321 | So, 11.11.18, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-S | 14005422 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
14005423 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005420 | So, 11.11.18, 16:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | Bramstedter TS | 18 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-N | 14005516 | Sa, 10.11.18, 12:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 14 | : | 23 | PI |
14005517 | Sa, 10.11.18, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HG OKT | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005515 | So, 11.11.18, 14:45h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | Slesvig IF | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-S | 14005617 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:00h | 141204 | TSV Bargteh. | - | HSG Kalkberg | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
14005615 | So, 11.11.18, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-N | 14005709 | Fr, 09.11.18, 19:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | HG OKT | 33 | : | 18 | PI |
14005701 | So, 11.11.18, 11:30h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | MTV Dänischenh | 18 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-S | 14005820 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Wagrien | 30 | : | 15 | PI |
14005821 | So, 11.11.18, 12:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Fehmarn | 26 | : | 13 | PI | |
14005822 | So, 11.11.18, 12:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 17 | : | 16 | PI | |
14005823 | So, 11.11.18, 12:45h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 24 | PI |