Wochenübersicht 19.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001158 | Fr, 23.03.18, 20:15h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
14001160 | Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup 2 | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 40 | : | 28 | PI | |
14001159 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 37 | : | 31 | PI | |
14001155 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Nord-NF | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
14001156 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | MTV Lübeck | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
14001161 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000117 | Do, 22.03.18, 20:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | TSV Lindewitt | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
14000114 | Do, 22.03.18, 20:30h | 141309 | SG Dithma. Süd | - | MTV Heide | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
14000157 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | Preetzer TSV | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000155 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | MTV Heide | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
14000158 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | SG Dithma. Süd | 30 | : | 17 | PI | |
14000156 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
14000159 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Lindewitt | 20 | : | 23 | PI | |
14000161 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
14000160 | So, 25.03.18, 15:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 39 | : | 17 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002156 | Sa, 24.03.18, 14:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | Kieler MTV | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
14002158 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:30h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 33 | : | 34 | PI | |
14002160 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:00h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
14002155 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 20 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002159 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | Wellingd. TV | 18 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002161 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:30h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 43 | : | 20 | PI | |
14002157 | So, 25.03.18, 14:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSV Büsum | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003156 | Fr, 23.03.18, 20:30h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
14003160 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 22 | : | 31 | PI | |
14003155 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 27 | : | 35 | PI | |
14003159 | So, 25.03.18, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | SG Boo/Gr'aspe | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
14003158 | So, 25.03.18, 16:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
14003161 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | TSV Ellerau | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004160 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:30h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | HSG SZOWW | 29 | : | 19 | PI |
14004158 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
14004157 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:15h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | HSG EiderHarde | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
14004156 | So, 25.03.18, 15:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
14004155 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 31 | : | 36 | PI | |
14004159 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005129 | Do, 22.03.18, 19:30h | 141024 | BSV Kisdorf | - | SV Sülfeld | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
14005157 | Fr, 23.03.18, 20:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | Lübecker TS | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005160 | Sa, 24.03.18, 15:30h | 141024 | BSV Kisdorf | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 16 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005159 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 36 | : | 20 | PI | |
14005161 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 31 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005158 | So, 25.03.18, 15:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | GHG Hahnheide | 40 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005156 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 25 | : | 13 | PI | |
14005155 | So, 25.03.18, 19:00h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SV Sülfeld | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | 14005644 | So, 25.03.18, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 25 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-SHL | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | 14005742 | So, 25.03.18, 15:45h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJA-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-B | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | 14005231 | Mi, 21.03.18, 18:45h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Kappeln | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
14005232 | Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 19 | : | 16 | PI | |
14005234 | Fr, 23.03.18, 18:00h | 141021 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJB-SHL | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | 14005351 | Fr, 23.03.18, 18:30h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 21 | : | 24 | |
14005352 | So, 25.03.18, 16:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG SZOWW | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005354 | So, 25.03.18, 13:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Altenholz | 23 | : | 26 | ||
wJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005436 | So, 25.03.18, 15:00h | 140322 | HSG Hand/Harr | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 41 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-SHP-A | 14005506 | Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h | 140322 | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 16 | : | 27 | PI |
14005525 | So, 25.03.18, 12:15h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 32 | : | 41 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-B | 14003829 | Sa, 24.03.18, 15:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
14003830 | So, 25.03.18, 13:05h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HSG We/He/De | 18 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-ER | 14006692 | Sa, 24.03.18, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | GH Lübeck | 36 | : | 35 | PI |
14006694 | So, 25.03.18, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | TSV Sieverst. 2 | 31 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJA-SHL | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | 14006792 | Sa, 24.03.18, 17:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | TSV Schönberg | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
14006794 | Fr, 23.03.18, 20:30h | 140413 | FT Vorw. Kiel | - | MTV Lübeck | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-SHP | 14006754 | Fr, 23.03.18, 20:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | HSG Kalkberg | 31 | : | 24 | PI |
mJB-SHL-ER | 14006492 | Do, 22.03.18, 18:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
14006494 | So, 25.03.18, 13:00h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-SHL | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | 14006392 | Sa, 24.03.18, 13:15h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 39 | : | 27 | PI |
14006393 | Fr, 23.03.18, 19:00h | 140267 | SG Hus/Scho/No | - | TSV Altenholz | 30 | : | 30 | ||
14006394 | So, 25.03.18, 12:30h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG Hus/Scho/No | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-A | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-B | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | 14006118 | Mi, 21.03.18, 19:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | THW Kiel | 29 | : | 29 | PI |
14006117 | Fr, 23.03.18, 17:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006128 | Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | TSV Kronshagen | 37 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006129 | Sa, 24.03.18, 18:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-A | 14006160 | Fr, 23.03.18, 17:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | MTV Herzhorn | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
14006178 | Sa, 24.03.18, 19:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | MTV Herzhorn | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
14006179 | So, 25.03.18, 14:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | Bramstedter TS | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006177 | So, 25.03.18, 14:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Mildstedt | 37 | : | 16 | PI | |
14006159 | So, 25.03.18, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG SZOWW | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
mJC-SHP-B | 14006215 | Sa, 24.03.18, 13:15h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
14006205 | Sa, 24.03.18, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14006218 | So, 25.03.18, 14:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | MTV Lübeck | 26 | : | 44 | PI | |
14006219 | So, 25.03.18, 15:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |