Wochenübersicht 05.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001143 | Fr, 09.03.18, 20:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Altenholz 2 | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
14001141 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 36 | : | 28 | PI | |
14001146 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001144 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:00h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | MTV Lübeck | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
14001142 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG Nord-NF | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000119 | Di, 06.03.18, 20:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
14000146 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:00h | 141309 | SG Dithma. Süd | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 33 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000144 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:15h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 33 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000143 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:30h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | Preetzer TSV | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
14000147 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:30h | 141311 | HSG We/He/De | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 17 | : | 26 | PI | |
14000141 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Lauenburger SV | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
14000142 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | MTV Heide | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
14000145 | So, 11.03.18, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Lindewitt | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002110 | Mi, 07.03.18, 20:30h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 33 | : | 31 | PI |
14002142 | Fr, 09.03.18, 20:30h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002144 | Sa, 10.03.18, 16:30h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | Kieler MTV | 28 | : | 36 | PI | |
14002143 | Sa, 10.03.18, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | TSV Büsum | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
14002141 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | TSV Westerland | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
14002146 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:15h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
14002145 | So, 11.03.18, 14:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | Wellingd. TV | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14002147 | So, 11.03.18, 17:30h | 140750 | SG Bord/Brügge | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 40 | : | 17 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003147 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Ellerau | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
14003143 | Sa, 10.03.18, 20:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | Lübecker TS | 37 | : | 30 | PI | |
14003141 | So, 11.03.18, 15:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | Lauenburger SV | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
14003144 | So, 11.03.18, 16:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 36 | : | 28 | PI | |
14003142 | So, 11.03.18, 17:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-N | 14004146 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | HSG SZOWW | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
14004145 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | TSV Mildstedt | 19 | : | 17 | PI | |
14004144 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
14004142 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h | 140408 | Wellingd. TV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
14004143 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG EiderHarde | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
14004141 | So, 11.03.18, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | Handewitter SV | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005120 | Do, 08.03.18, 20:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | GHG Hahnheide | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
14005147 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:30h | 141024 | BSV Kisdorf | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 18 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005143 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:45h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | Lübecker TS | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005141 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | SC Nahe 08 | 39 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005145 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
14005142 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h | 141420 | SG Kollm/Neuen | - | SV Sülfeld | 24 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005144 | So, 11.03.18, 15:00h | 141111 | VfL Geesthacht | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005146 | So, 11.03.18, 16:00h | 141236 | GHG Hahnheide | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 33 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-LL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL | 14005628 | Mi, 07.03.18, 20:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | Bramstedter TS | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
14005621 | Do, 08.03.18, 19:45h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005634 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Wagrien | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005636 | So, 11.03.18, 11:30h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 27 | : | 17 | PI | |
14005635 | So, 11.03.18, 12:00h | 140723 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 37 | : | 15 | PI | |
14005633 | So, 11.03.18, 14:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | Bramstedter TS | 19 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-A | 14005736 | Sa, 10.03.18, 16:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG We/He/De | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
14005735 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SGH Eidertal | 22 | : | 15 | PI | |
14005734 | So, 11.03.18, 11:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | GH Lübeck | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
14005733 | So, 11.03.18, 14:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | MTV Herzhorn | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJA-SHP-B | 14005810 | So, 11.03.18, 11:20h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | 31 | : | 28 | PI |
14005821 | So, 11.03.18, 13:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SC Nahe 08 | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL | 14005211 | Do, 08.03.18, 17:30h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG EiderHarde | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
14005216 | So, 11.03.18, 17:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-A | 14005318 | Di, 06.03.18, 17:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 34 | : | 18 | PI |
14005327 | Do, 08.03.18, 18:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG SZOWW | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
14005344 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005345 | Sa, 10.03.18, 16:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Slesvig IF | 27 | : | 14 | PI | |
14005341 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | Bramstedter TS | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
14005342 | Sa, 10.03.18, 18:30h | 141413 | HSG Hohe Geest | - | HSG We/He/De | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14005343 | So, 11.03.18, 15:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 25 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL | 14005433 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
14005423 | So, 11.03.18, 10:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | HSG EiderHarde | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14005435 | So, 11.03.18, 11:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-A | 14005533 | Sa, 10.03.18, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
14005534 | So, 11.03.18, 12:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005536 | So, 11.03.18, 14:15h | 140323 | HSG Hand/Harr 2 | - | SCGH Neumünst. | 26 | : | 40 | PI | |
14005535 | So, 11.03.18, 16:45h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | TSV Bargteh. | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJC-SHP-B | 14003822 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 25 | : | 13 | PI |
14003824 | So, 11.03.18, 16:45h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG We/He/De | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006688 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 29 | : | 28 | PI |
14006689 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:15h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | GH Lübeck | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006690 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 18 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006687 | So, 11.03.18, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | MTV Herzhorn | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006656 | So, 11.03.18, 17:30h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP | 14006759 | Do, 08.03.18, 20:15h | 141005 | HSG Kalkberg | - | Eckernf. MTV | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
14006764 | Sa, 10.03.18, 14:00h | 141315 | HSG We/He/De | - | MTV Lübeck | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
14006779 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:15h | 140732 | Eckernf. MTV | - | HG OKT | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006780 | So, 11.03.18, 11:00h | 141118 | TSV Schönberg | - | Lauenburger SV | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006778 | So, 11.03.18, 14:15h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL | - | MTV Lübeck | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006781 | So, 11.03.18, 14:45h | 141004 | HSG Kalkberg | - | FT Vorw. Kiel | 29 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL | 14006350 | Fr, 09.03.18, 18:45h | 140111 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 36 | : | 16 | PI |
14006384 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | MTV Lübeck | 34 | : | 33 | PI | |
14006385 | So, 11.03.18, 13:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 35 | : | 24 | PI | |
14006383 | So, 11.03.18, 16:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006382 | So, 11.03.18, 17:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. 2 | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-A | 14006458 | Di, 06.03.18, 18:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | HSG Schleswig | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
14006482 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:00h | 140323 | HKUF Harrislee | - | SG Hus/Scho/No | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006485 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:15h | 140326 | HSG Schleswig | - | THW Kiel 2 | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006484 | Sa, 10.03.18, 19:30h | 141017 | TSV Ellerau | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
14006483 | So, 11.03.18, 15:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG EiderHarde | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJB-SHP-B | 14006559 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:00h | 141315 | HSG We/He/De | - | MTV Lübeck 2 | 33 | : | 27 | PI |
14006557 | So, 11.03.18, 12:15h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL | 14006115 | Mi, 07.03.18, 18:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
14006122 | Sa, 10.03.18, 14:10h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
14006121 | Sa, 10.03.18, 15:00h | 141317 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Kronshagen | 33 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006123 | Sa, 10.03.18, 16:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | 38 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006112 | So, 11.03.18, 15:30h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | THW Kiel | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-A | 14006163 | Mi, 07.03.18, 18:00h | 141420 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 29 | : | 38 | PI |
14006173 | Sa, 10.03.18, 17:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | Bramstedter TS | 38 | : | 37 | PI | |
14006171 | So, 11.03.18, 11:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | MTV Herzhorn | 31 | : | 36 | PI | |
14006172 | So, 11.03.18, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG SZOWW | 35 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJC-SHP-B | 14006214 | So, 11.03.18, 11:30h | 141415 | HSG Hohe Geest | - | MTV Lübeck | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
wJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
mJD-LBE-D | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-ER | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-A | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-B | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-C | ||||||||||
wJD-LBE-D |