Rems-Stuttgart
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Pok-B | 31621 | So, 06.05.18, 14:00h | 3038 | SV Remshalden | - | SG Schorndorf | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 31619 | Sa, 05.05.18, 14:00h | 3038 | SF Schwaikheim 2 | - | SV Remshalden | 17 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31620 | Sa, 05.05.18, 18:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 23 | : | 17 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 31617 | Mi, 14.02.18, 20:30h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31618 | Di, 20.02.18, 20:00h | 3014 | Hbi Weil/Feuer | - | SG Schorndorf | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31615 | Do, 22.02.18, 20:30h | 3010 | SG Weinstadt | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31616 | Mi, 28.02.18, 19:15h | 3023 | FSG WN-Korb 3 | - | SF Schwaikheim 2 | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 31608 | Mi, 06.12.17, 19:30h | 3023 | FSG WN-Korb 3 | - | MTV Stuttgart | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31611 | Di, 12.12.17, 20:15h | 3062 | SG Welz-Kais | - | SG Schorndorf | 14 | : | 36 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31607 | Di, 12.12.17, 20:30h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HSV Stam/Zuff | 29 | : | 15 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31610 | Di, 12.12.17, 20:30h | 3064 | EK/SV Winnen | - | Hbi Weil/Feuer | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31609 | Do, 14.12.17, 20:15h | 3043 | SV Stg.Kickers | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 21 | : | 27 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31612 | Do, 14.12.17, 20:30h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 16 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31613 | Di, 19.12.17, 20:30h | 3053 | HSK Ur-Plü | - | SV Remshalden | 13 | : | 33 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31614 | Mi, 20.12.17, 20:30h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim 2 | - | SG Schorndorf 2 | 36 | : | 20 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 31606 | So, 10.09.17, 15:00h | 3023 | FSG WN-Korb 3 | - | SV Hohen-Neu 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31601 | So, 10.09.17, 15:45h | 3025 | TSV ALLOWA 2 | - | SV Remshalden | 17 | : | 40 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31605 | So, 10.09.17, 17:00h | 3059 | HSG Ob. Neckar | - | HSK Ur-Plü | 18 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31602 | So, 10.09.17, 17:00h | 3078 | EK/SV Winnen | - | TSV Rudersberg | 23 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31603 | Mo, 11.09.17, 20:00h | 3050 | HSG Gab-Gais | - | MTV Stuttgart | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 31604 | Di, 12.09.17, 20:00h | 3069 | TV Obertürkh. | - | HSV Stam/Zuff | 22 | : | 26 | PI |