Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Heidelberg
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 739 | : | 506 | 43 | : | 1 | |
2 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 688 | : | 542 | 37 | : | 7 | |
3 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Männer 2 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 613 | : | 512 | 30 | : | 14 | |
4 | HSG Meckesheim/Eschelbronn | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 576 | : | 512 | 29 | : | 15 | |
5 | TSG Ziegelhausen 2 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 567 | : | 563 | 25 | : | 19 | |
6 | SC Wilhelmsfeld | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 595 | : | 584 | 24 | : | 20 | |
7 | TV Viktoria Dielheim 2 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 568 | : | 568 | 23 | : | 21 | |
8 | SG Nußloch 3 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 541 | : | 564 | 16 | : | 28 | |
9 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 494 | : | 624 | 14 | : | 30 | |
10 | SG HD-Kirchheim 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 491 | : | 579 | 13 | : | 31 | |
11 | SC Sandhausen 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 434 | : | 564 | 9 | : | 35 | |
12 | TV Bammental 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 464 | : | 652 | 1 | : | 43 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-KL3 | 235404 | Sa, 13.09.14, 16:50h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 22 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235403 | So, 14.09.14, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 22 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235407 | Fr, 19.09.14, 20:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 20 | : | 30 | |
M-KL3 | 235412 | Sa, 20.09.14, 15:45h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 22 | : | 25 | |
M-KL3 | 235408 | Sa, 20.09.14, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 23 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235477 | So, 21.09.14, 19:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 31 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235409 | So, 21.09.14, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 31 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235418 | Sa, 27.09.14, 15:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 48 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235413 | Sa, 27.09.14, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 28 | : | 18 | |
M-KL3 | 235417 | So, 28.09.14, 19:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 24 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235416 | So, 28.09.14, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 20 | : | 36 | |
M-KL3 | 235423 | Sa, 04.10.14, 13:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 40 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235419 | Sa, 04.10.14, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 27 | : | 22 | |
M-KL3 | 235424 | So, 05.10.14, 15:15h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 18 | : | 17 | |
M-KL3 | 235421 | So, 05.10.14, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 32 | : | 25 | |
M-KL3 | 235420 | So, 05.10.14, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 22 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235426 | Sa, 11.10.14, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 27 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235427 | Sa, 11.10.14, 19:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 27 | : | 32 | |
M-KL3 | 235496 | So, 12.10.14, 14:30h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 32 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235428 | So, 12.10.14, 19:20h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 27 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235429 | So, 12.10.14, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 24 | : | 31 | |
M-KL3 | 235435 | Sa, 18.10.14, 18:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 19 | : | 25 | |
M-KL3 | 235436 | So, 19.10.14, 17:00h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 23 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235431 | So, 19.10.14, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 16 | : | 18 | |
M-KL3 | 235410 | Sa, 25.10.14, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 42 | : | 25 | |
M-KL3 | 235402 | Sa, 25.10.14, 16:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 22 | : | 15 | |
M-KL3 | 235401 | Sa, 25.10.14, 17:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 26 | : | 20 | |
M-KL3 | 235472 | So, 26.10.14, 15:15h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 22 | : | 22 | |
M-KL3 | 235425 | Fr, 31.10.14, 20:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 18 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235405 | So, 02.11.14, 16:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 23 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235432 | So, 09.11.14, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 24 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235415 | So, 09.11.14, 19:20h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 30 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235438 | Fr, 14.11.14, 20:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 15 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235440 | Sa, 15.11.14, 19:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 25 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235437 | Sa, 15.11.14, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 29 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235508 | So, 16.11.14, 15:15h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 26 | : | 20 | |
M-KL3 | 235441 | So, 16.11.14, 19:20h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 39 | : | 28 | |
M-KL3 | 235444 | Sa, 22.11.14, 17:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 26 | : | 16 | |
M-KL3 | 235446 | Sa, 22.11.14, 20:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 18 | : | 18 | |
M-KL3 | 235443 | So, 23.11.14, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 33 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235445 | So, 23.11.14, 17:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 31 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235514 | So, 23.11.14, 18:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 17 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235447 | So, 23.11.14, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 29 | : | 31 | |
M-KL3 | 235433 | Do, 27.11.14, 21:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 19 | : | 22 | |
M-KL3 | 235454 | Sa, 29.11.14, 15:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 30 | : | 33 | |
M-KL3 | 235452 | Sa, 29.11.14, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 39 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235450 | Sa, 29.11.14, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 30 | : | 30 | |
M-KL3 | 235453 | So, 30.11.14, 19:00h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 30 | : | 15 | |
M-KL3 | 235449 | So, 30.11.14, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 21 | : | 43 | |
M-KL3 | 235456 | So, 07.12.14, 16:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 37 | : | 28 | |
M-KL3 | 235455 | So, 07.12.14, 18:15h | 22043 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 26 | : | 21 | |
M-KL3 | 235459 | So, 07.12.14, 19:20h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 24 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235458 | So, 07.12.14, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 26 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235461 | Sa, 13.12.14, 15:30h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 33 | : | 28 | |
M-KL3 | 235465 | Sa, 13.12.14, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 28 | : | 22 | |
M-KL3 | 235463 | Sa, 13.12.14, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | TV Bammental 3 | 34 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235532 | So, 14.12.14, 15:15h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 22 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235464 | So, 14.12.14, 19:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 19 | : | 20 | |
M-KL3 | 235462 | So, 14.12.14, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 24 | : | 35 | |
M-KL3 | 235434 | Sa, 20.12.14, 16:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 34 | : | 21 | |
M-KL3 | 235439 | Sa, 20.12.14, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 33 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235457 | Sa, 20.12.14, 18:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 24 | : | 25 | |
M-KL3 | 235460 | So, 21.12.14, 17:00h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 21 | : | 33 | |
M-KL3 | 235466 | Sa, 10.01.15, 17:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 31 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235522 | Sa, 10.01.15, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 32 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235482 | Sa, 17.01.15, 15:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 38 | : | 21 | |
M-KL3 | 235414 | Sa, 17.01.15, 17:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 23 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235451 | So, 18.01.15, 19:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 16 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235468 | Fr, 23.01.15, 20:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 25 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235467 | Sa, 24.01.15, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 34 | : | 17 | |
M-KL3 | 235406 | Sa, 24.01.15, 17:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 27 | : | 31 | |
M-KL3 | 235469 | Sa, 24.01.15, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 37 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235470 | Sa, 24.01.15, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 23 | : | 15 | |
M-KL3 | 235474 | Sa, 31.01.15, 13:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 27 | : | 21 | |
M-KL3 | 235478 | Sa, 31.01.15, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 31 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235473 | Sa, 31.01.15, 19:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 27 | : | 17 | |
M-KL3 | 235411 | Sa, 31.01.15, 20:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 28 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235476 | So, 01.02.15, 12:20h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 23 | : | 31 | |
M-KL3 | 235475 | So, 01.02.15, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 20 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235484 | Do, 05.02.15, 20:15h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 19 | : | 28 | |
M-KL3 | 235480 | Sa, 07.02.15, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 28 | : | 36 | |
M-KL3 | 235483 | Sa, 07.02.15, 20:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
M-KL3 | 235479 | So, 08.02.15, 15:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 21 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235485 | Sa, 21.02.15, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 29 | : | 21 | |
M-KL3 | 235486 | Sa, 21.02.15, 19:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 26 | : | 12 | |
M-KL3 | 235490 | So, 22.02.15, 15:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 19 | : | 30 | |
M-KL3 | 235489 | So, 22.02.15, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 22 | : | 32 | |
M-KL3 | 235488 | So, 22.02.15, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 28 | : | 21 | |
M-KL3 | 235487 | So, 22.02.15, 19:20h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 16 | : | 28 | |
M-KL3 | 235430 | Sa, 28.02.15, 16:45h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 20 | : | 32 | |
M-KL3 | 235495 | Sa, 28.02.15, 18:15h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 33 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235491 | Sa, 28.02.15, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 30 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235492 | Sa, 28.02.15, 20:00h | 22020 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 21 | : | 33 | |
M-KL3 | 235494 | Sa, 28.02.15, 20:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 22 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235493 | So, 01.03.15, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 38 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235498 | Sa, 07.03.15, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 27 | : | 32 | |
M-KL3 | 235499 | Sa, 07.03.15, 17:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 26 | : | 21 | |
M-KL3 | 235502 | Sa, 07.03.15, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 29 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235500 | So, 08.03.15, 19:20h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 24 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235497 | So, 08.03.15, 19:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 20 | : | 20 | |
M-KL3 | 235501 | So, 08.03.15, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 34 | : | 27 | |
M-KL3 | 235506 | Sa, 14.03.15, 12:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 33 | : | 20 | |
M-KL3 | 235442 | Sa, 14.03.15, 18:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 22 | : | 30 | |
M-KL3 | 235505 | Sa, 14.03.15, 20:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 20 | : | 31 | |
M-KL3 | 235504 | So, 15.03.15, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 41 | : | 20 | |
M-KL3 | 235507 | So, 15.03.15, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 20 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235503 | So, 15.03.15, 20:00h | 22020 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 28 | : | 23 | |
M-KL3 | 235511 | Sa, 21.03.15, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 26 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235512 | Sa, 21.03.15, 17:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | TV Bammental 3 | 37 | : | 15 | |
M-KL3 | 235509 | Sa, 21.03.15, 19:30h | 22036 | SC Wilhelmsfd | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 19 | : | 30 | |
M-KL3 | 235448 | So, 22.03.15, 15:15h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 31 | : | 15 | |
M-KL3 | 235513 | So, 22.03.15, 19:20h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 29 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235510 | So, 22.03.15, 19:30h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 21 | : | 29 | |
M-KL3 | 235515 | Sa, 28.03.15, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 29 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235516 | Sa, 28.03.15, 20:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 38 | : | 32 | |
M-KL3 | 235517 | So, 29.03.15, 12:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 33 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235518 | So, 29.03.15, 12:45h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 18 | : | 25 | |
M-KL3 | 235520 | So, 29.03.15, 17:00h | 22037 | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 26 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235519 | So, 29.03.15, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | HSG Meck/Esch | 27 | : | 26 | |
M-KL3 | 235422 | Sa, 11.04.15, 15:00h | 22045 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 32 | : | 19 | |
M-KL3 | 235471 | So, 12.04.15, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | TSG Wiesloch 3 | 38 | : | 20 | |
M-KL3 | 235481 | So, 12.04.15, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 27 | : | 31 | |
M-KL3 | 235524 | Sa, 18.04.15, 17:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast M 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | 33 | : | 18 | |
M-KL3 | 235525 | Sa, 18.04.15, 20:30h | 22029 | HSG Meck/Esch | - | TV Dielheim 2 | 26 | : | 24 | |
M-KL3 | 235526 | So, 19.04.15, 16:00h | 22001 | TSVG Malschenb 2 | - | TSG Ziegelhsn 2 | 36 | : | 28 | |
M-KL3 | 235523 | So, 19.04.15, 19:40h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen 2 | - | TV Bammental 3 | 30 | : | 22 | |
M-KL3 | 235521 | So, 19.04.15, 20:00h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim 2 | - | SG Nußloch 3 | 27 | : | 17 | |
M-KL3 | 235529 | Sa, 25.04.15, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental 3 | - | SC Wilhelmsfd | 21 | : | 37 | |
M-KL3 | 235527 | Sa, 25.04.15, 17:30h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 3 | - | TSVG Malschenb 2 | 33 | : | 37 | |
M-KL3 | 235528 | So, 26.04.15, 14:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 3 | - | SG HDKirchheim 2 | 31 | : | 18 | |
M-KL3 | 235531 | So, 26.04.15, 16:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim 2 | - | SG Walld Ast M 2 | 26 | : | 25 | |
M-KL3 | 235530 | So, 26.04.15, 20:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt 2 | - | SC Sandhausen 2 | 23 | : | 21 |