Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210003 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:00h | 24019 | TV Friedrichsf | - | SG Heidel/Helm | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
210006 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) | |
210005 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSV Birkenau | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
210007 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 26 | : | 33 | PI | |
210002 | Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
210004 | So, 16.09.18, 17:30h | 24012 | HSV Hockenheim | - | TV Knielingen | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-VL | 210207 | Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TSVG Malsch | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
210293 | So, 16.09.18, 17:00h | 23026 | SV Langenstb. | - | SG Leutersh. 2 | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
210203 | So, 16.09.18, 17:30h | 21018 | TV Neuthard | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
210205 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | TSV Wieblingen | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
210206 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | HSG Ettl/Bruch | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 210402 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch 2 | - | TVG Großsachs 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
210403 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | TV Brühl | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
210401 | Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TV Hemsbach | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
210520 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 24017 | TG Laudenbach | - | TSV Rot 2 | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
210404 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 24021 | SV Waldhof MA | - | TV Bammental | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 210605 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:00h | 25001 | SG Sulzf/Brett | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
210606 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:30h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. 2 | - | TV Büchenau | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
210602 | Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | SG HaWei | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
210603 | Sa, 15.09.18, 20:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TG Neureut | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
210601 | So, 16.09.18, 17:00h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | HC Neuenbürg 2 | 32 | : | 20 | PI | |
210604 | So, 16.09.18, 17:00h | 25013 | TV Ispringen | - | SG Oden/U'öwi | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-BL | 211004 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:15h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
211002 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 22002 | TSG Wiesloch | - | HG Saase | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
211003 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 26004 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 22 | : | 19 | PI | |
211005 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:15h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
211001 | So, 16.09.18, 15:15h | 24007 | SG Heddesh. 22 | - | TV Brühl | 17 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-VL | 211201 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | 25 | : | 22 | PI |
211203 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:30h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TG Neureut | 24 | : | 27 | PI | |
211202 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:00h | 23017 | TG Eggenstein | - | Spvgg Ilvesh. | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 211403 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 24017 | HSG Bergstraße | - | TSV Birkenau 3 | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-S | 211604 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:30h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | R-N Löwen | 33 | : | 15 | PI |
211603 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:00h | 23016 | TV Ettlingenw | - | HSG BR/U'gromb | 36 | : | 19 | PI | |
211602 | So, 16.09.18, 16:45h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim 2 | - | TV Knielingen | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-BL | 213005 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | Post Südst KA | 34 | : | 24 | PI |
213048 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h | 25001 | TV Sulzfeld | - | SG Nußloch | 25 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJA-LL-N | 213101 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSV Wieblingen | 34 | : | 15 | PI |
213102 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:45h | 24001 | SG Horan | - | TSV H'schuhsh | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
213103 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch 2 | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 24 | : | 39 | PI | |
213104 | So, 16.09.18, 14:30h | 24039 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | JSG Ilves/Ladb | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJA-LL-S | 213202 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | HSG Li-Ho-Li | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
213201 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:30h | 25010 | TV Calmbach | - | HSG BR/U'gromb | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
213203 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | SV Langenstb. | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 213304 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
213301 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 25 | : | 17 | PI | |
213303 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
213302 | So, 16.09.18, 12:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
213305 | So, 16.09.18, 13:00h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | Post Südst KA | 37 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJB-LL-N | 213402 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:45h | 24001 | SG Horan | - | SG Vog/Käf b16 | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
213404 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:30h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | JSG Sandh/Wall | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
213405 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:45h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | JSG HLH | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-LL-S | 213501 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:15h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim 2 | - | TSV Knittling. | 36 | : | 15 | PI |
213504 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TG Neureut | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
213503 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:30h | 25008 | TB Pforzheim | - | SV Langenstb. | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
213502 | So, 16.09.18, 14:45h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-BL | 213605 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 30 | : | 34 | PI |
213603 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 39 | : | 12 | PI | |
213604 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:00h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 21 | : | 35 | PI | |
213602 | So, 16.09.18, 11:15h | 22011 | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
213601 | So, 16.09.18, 11:30h | 23008 | TSV Rintheim | - | TGS Pforzheim | 33 | : | 12 | PI | |
mJC-LL-N | 213701 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | ASG Plank/Epp | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
213703 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
213702 | So, 16.09.18, 13:30h | 24007 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | SG Vog/Käf b16 | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
213705 | So, 16.09.18, 16:30h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | JSG Schwarzb. | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-LL-S | 213804 | Sa, 15.09.18, 13:15h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | HV B.Schönborn | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
213803 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
213805 | So, 16.09.18, 11:00h | 23002 | MTV Karlsruhe | - | Post Südst KA | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
213802 | So, 16.09.18, 12:45h | 23032 | TV Malsch | - | TSV Knittling. | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
213801 | So, 16.09.18, 13:00h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | HSG BR/U'gromb | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJD-Pok | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-N | 214205 | Sa, 15.09.18, 13:00h | 24019 | SG Eding/Fried | - | JSG Schwarzb. | 29 | : | 22 | PI ok |
214201 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 24007 | JSG Leut/Hedd | - | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | 15 | : | 15 | PI ok | |
214203 | So, 16.09.18, 14:30h | 22012 | SG Ba/N'gmünd | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 29 | : | 29 | PI OK | |
214204 | So, 16.09.18, 14:30h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 13 | : | 21 | PI ok | |
mJD-LL-S | 214301 | Sa, 15.09.18, 12:45h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | TSV Knittling. | 18 | : | 16 | PI ok |
214303 | So, 16.09.18, 11:30h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | R-N Löwen | 15 | : | 17 | PI ok | |
214305 | So, 16.09.18, 13:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | Post Südst KA | 16 | : | 10 | PI ok | |
214302 | So, 16.09.18, 14:15h | 23032 | TV Malsch | - | TG Neureut | 14 | : | 18 | PI ok | |
wJA-BL | 213904 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h | 23002 | MTV Karlsruhe | - | TV Brühl | 23 | : | 34 | PI |
213903 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h | 25006 | WSG Neuenb/Pf | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 33 | : | 35 | PI | |
213902 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:30h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 26 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJB-BL | 214003 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:15h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TB Pforzheim | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
214004 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:45h | 22021 | SG Nußloch | - | TS Durlach | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
214001 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 24011 | HG Saase | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
214002 | So, 16.09.18, 14:15h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 16 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJC-BL | 214105 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:45h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | R-N Löwen | 14 | : | 24 | PI |
214104 | So, 16.09.18, 12:00h | 24003 | TSV Birkenau | - | TB Pforzheim | 19 | : | 16 | PI | |
214103 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | JSG Rot-Malsch | 18 | : | 19 | PI |