Heilbronn-Franken
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Pok-B | 14121 | So, 28.04.19, 15:00h | 1059 | TV Flein | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 28 | : | 27 | PI S. 1.. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 14119 | Sa, 27.04.19, 14:00h | 1059 | TV Flein | - | TB Richen | 35 | : | 13 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14120 | Sa, 27.04.19, 18:00h | 1059 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | SG Degm-Oedh | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 14117 | Sa, 05.01.19 | Freilos | - | TB Richen | : | ||||
F-Pok-B | 14118 | Sa, 05.01.19 | Freilos | - | HSG Hohenlohe | : | ||||
F-Pok-B | 14115 | So, 06.01.19, 16:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | SG Degm-Oedh | 16 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14116 | Di, 08.01.19, 20:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SV Heilbronn | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 14112 | Di, 16.10.18 | Freilos | - | SV Heilbronn | : | ||||
F-Pok-B | 14113 | Di, 16.10.18 | Freilos | - | TV Flein | : | ||||
F-Pok-B | 14114 | Di, 16.10.18 | Freilos | - | SG Degm-Oedh | : | ||||
F-Pok-B | 14109 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:00h | 1050 | TSV Weinsberg | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 20 | : | 36 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14111 | Mi, 17.10.18, 20:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSV Nordheim 2 | 29 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14110 | Di, 30.10.18, 20:00h | 1018 | TV Flein 2 | - | TB Richen | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok-B | 14100 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein 2 | - | TSV Nordheim 2 | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14107 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 1007 | HSG Wim/Biber | - | SV Heilbronn | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14108 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe 2 | - | TSV Weinsberg | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14106 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 1039 | SG Böck-Lein | - | TV Flein | 19 | : | 42 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14103 | Sa, 08.09.18, 19:00h | 1021 | SG Gundelsheim | - | TV Mosbach | 19 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14102 | So, 09.09.18, 16:00h | 1003 | FSV Bad F'hall | - | TV Flein 2 | 9 | : | 33 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14105 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 1068 | TSV Hardth. | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 24 | : | 27 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14101 | So, 09.09.18, 18:00h | 1046 | TSG Schw.Hall | - | TB Richen | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok-B | 14104 | Do, 20.09.18, 19:30h | 1041 | SG Degm-Oedh | - | HSG Lauff-Nei | 33 | : | 26 | PI |