Handballverband Württemberg
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Pok | 98463 | So, 07.05.17, 15:30h | 4058 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | TV Möglingen | 33 | : | 32 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98461 | So, 07.05.17, 11:00h | 4058 | TV Reichenbach | - | TV Möglingen | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok | 98462 | So, 07.05.17, 13:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98460 | Di, 13.12.16, 20:30h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 27 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok | 98459 | Do, 15.12.16, 20:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | TV Möglingen | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
F-Pok | 98458 | Mo, 19.12.16, 20:30h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok | 98457 | Sa, 07.01.17, 19:00h | 5004 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 27 | : | 34 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98450 | Di, 01.11.16, 12:30h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 44 | : | 40 | PI |
F-Pok | 98449 | Di, 01.11.16, 15:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | HSG Strohgäu | 32 | : | 14 | PI |
F-Pok | 98455 | Di, 01.11.16, 15:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach | - | VfL Pfullingen | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok | 98451 | Di, 01.11.16, 15:00h | 4066 | HSG Lein-Echt | - | TV Möglingen | 21 | : | 33 | PI |
F-Pok | 98452 | Di, 01.11.16, 17:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | VfL Waiblingen | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok | 98453 | Di, 01.11.16, 17:00h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 33 | : | 22 | PI |
F-Pok | 98456 | Di, 01.11.16, 17:00h | 7018 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 24 | : | 34 | PI |
F-Pok | 98454 | Di, 01.11.16, 17:00h | 8062 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 1 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98402 | Fr, 02.09.16, 20:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 16 | : | 36 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 2 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98404 | So, 11.09.16, 11:00h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | HSG Koch/Stein | : | |||
F-Pok | 98405 | So, 11.09.16, 12:30h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim 3 | - | TV Möglingen | 18 | : | 29 | PI |
F-Pok | 98406 | So, 11.09.16, 12:30h | 2011 | HSG Koch/Stein | - | TV Möglingen | : | |||
1. Runde Turnier 3 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98407 | So, 11.09.16, 14:00h | 4034 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok | 98408 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 4034 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | SV LB-Oßweil | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
F-Pok | 98409 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 4034 | BBM Bietigheim 2 | - | SV LB-Oßweil | 36 | : | 16 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 4 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98410 | Sa, 10.09.16, 15:00h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | HSG Lein-Echt | 11 | : | 27 | PI |
F-Pok | 98411 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 12 | : | 31 | PI |
F-Pok | 98412 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:30h | 2063 | HSG Lein-Echt | - | TV Nellingen 2 | : | PI | ||
1. Runde Turnier 5 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98413 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:00h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | HSG Strohgäu | 10 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok | 98414 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:30h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | TSV Nordheim | 14 | : | 13 | PI |
F-Pok | 98415 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:30h | 3006 | HSG Strohgäu | - | TSV Nordheim | 19 | : | 13 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 6 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98416 | So, 11.09.16, 14:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | HSG Hohenlohe | 21 | : | 10 | PI |
F-Pok | 98417 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
F-Pok | 98418 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 1008 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | SV Leonb/Elt | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 7 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98419 | Sa, 10.09.16, 19:00h | 4038 | TSV Owen/Teck | - | VfL Waiblingen | 12 | : | 38 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 8 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98422 | So, 04.09.16, 12:00h | 4034 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | SF Schwaikheim | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok | 98423 | So, 04.09.16, 13:30h | 4034 | TSV Zizishaus. | - | TSV Heiningen | 27 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok | 98424 | So, 04.09.16, 13:30h | 4034 | SF Schwaikheim | - | TSV Heiningen | 13 | : | 27 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 9 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98425 | So, 11.09.16, 11:00h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SC Korb | 14 | : | 25 | PI |
F-Pok | 98426 | So, 11.09.16, 12:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SSV Hohenacker | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
F-Pok | 98427 | So, 11.09.16, 12:30h | 3025 | SC Korb | - | SSV Hohenacker | 19 | : | 18 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 10 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98428 | Sa, 10.09.16, 16:00h | 7055 | TSV Dunningen | - | TV Reichenbach | 14 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok | 98429 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:30h | 7055 | TSV Dunningen | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 7 | : | 11 | PI |
F-Pok | 98430 | Sa, 10.09.16, 17:30h | 7055 | TV Reichenbach | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 12 | : | 10 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 11 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98431 | Sa, 03.09.16, 11:00h | 6057 | TV Rottenburg | - | VfL Pfullingen | 12 | : | 18 | PI |
F-Pok | 98432 | Sa, 03.09.16, 12:30h | 6057 | TV Rottenburg | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 13 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok | 98433 | Sa, 03.09.16, 12:30h | 6057 | VfL Pfullingen | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 15 | : | 10 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 12 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98434 | So, 04.09.16, 11:00h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | 9 | : | 19 | PI |
F-Pok | 98435 | So, 04.09.16, 12:30h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | TuS Metzingen 2 | 16 | : | 13 | PI |
F-Pok | 98436 | So, 04.09.16, 12:30h | 7017 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | TuS Metzingen 2 | 22 | : | 13 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 13 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98437 | Sa, 10.09.16, 13:00h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | HSG Eber/Bünz | 16 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok | 98438 | Sa, 10.09.16, 14:30h | 6041 | Spvgg Mössing. | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
F-Pok | 98439 | Sa, 10.09.16, 14:30h | 6041 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | 13 | : | 20 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 14 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98440 | Sa, 03.09.16, 13:00h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch 2 | - | MTG Wangen | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok | 98441 | Sa, 03.09.16, 14:30h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch 2 | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok | 98442 | Sa, 03.09.16, 14:30h | 8068 | MTG Wangen | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 15 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98443 | So, 11.09.16, 14:00h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | SC Lehr | 18 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok | 98444 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 9 | : | 19 | PI |
F-Pok | 98445 | So, 11.09.16, 15:30h | 5040 | SC Lehr | - | SG Hof/Hütt | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
1. Runde Turnier 16 | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 98446 | Sa, 10.09.16, 13:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | SG Burlaf/Ulm | 14 | : | 15 | PI |
F-Pok | 98447 | Sa, 10.09.16, 14:30h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | TG Biberach | 19 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok | 98448 | Sa, 10.09.16, 14:30h | 8096 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | TG Biberach | 22 | : | 20 | PI |