Handballverband Württemberg
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSG Lorch/Waldhausen | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 642 | : | 497 | 35 | : | 9 | |
2 | TSV Schmiden 1902 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 597 | : | 550 | 31 | : | 13 | |
3 | TV 1895 Flein | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 601 | : | 557 | 28 | : | 16 | |
4 | SV Remshalden | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 601 | : | 537 | 27 | : | 17 | |
5 | HSG Cannstatt/Münster/Max-Eyth-See | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 576 | : | 539 | 26 | : | 18 | |
6 | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 494 | : | 498 | 25 | : | 19 | |
7 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm 2 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 570 | : | 542 | 22 | : | 22 | |
8 | HB Ludwigsburg | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 601 | : | 591 | 21 | : | 23 | |
9 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 568 | : | 553 | 21 | : | 23 | |
10 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 516 | : | 568 | 15 | : | 29 | |
11 | SG Weinstadt | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 402 | : | 457 | 12 | : | 32 | |
12 | TSV Wiernsheim | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 397 | : | 676 | 1 | : | 43 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-LL-1 | 96418 | Sa, 17.09.16, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TV Flein | 20 | : | 35 | |
F-LL-1 | 96417 | Sa, 17.09.16, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | SV Remshalden | 34 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96416 | So, 18.09.16, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | SV K'westheim | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96420 | Sa, 24.09.16, 18:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | TSV Schmiden | 33 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96424 | Sa, 24.09.16, 19:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96423 | Sa, 24.09.16, 20:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SG Weinstadt | 16 | : | 15 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96421 | So, 25.09.16, 14:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 33 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96427 | Sa, 01.10.16, 18:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96426 | Sa, 01.10.16, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 37 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96428 | So, 02.10.16, 13:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 30 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96425 | So, 02.10.16, 15:40h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | SG Schorndorf | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96429 | So, 02.10.16, 18:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TV Flein | 20 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96433 | Sa, 08.10.16, 16:00h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SG Weinstadt | 20 | : | 15 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96415 | Sa, 08.10.16, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96432 | So, 09.10.16, 14:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96430 | So, 09.10.16, 15:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96431 | So, 09.10.16, 15:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96438 | Sa, 15.10.16, 15:00h | 3010 | SG Weinstadt | - | SG Schorndorf | 11 | : | 16 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96439 | So, 16.10.16, 12:00h | 3029 | TSV Schmiden | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96435 | So, 16.10.16, 13:50h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96437 | So, 16.10.16, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | SV Remshalden | 29 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96436 | So, 16.10.16, 17:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 19 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96443 | Sa, 22.10.16, 16:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 17 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96444 | Sa, 22.10.16, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 25 | : | 35 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96442 | Sa, 22.10.16, 18:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | TSV Schmiden | 27 | : | 34 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96471 | Sa, 22.10.16, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96441 | So, 23.10.16, 15:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SG Weinstadt | 25 | : | 15 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96440 | So, 23.10.16, 16:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SV K'westheim | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96446 | Sa, 29.10.16, 17:00h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96434 | Sa, 29.10.16, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | TSV Schmiden | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96448 | Sa, 29.10.16, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96449 | Sa, 29.10.16, 19:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | TV Flein | 34 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96450 | Sa, 05.11.16, 15:30h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96454 | Sa, 05.11.16, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | SG Weinstadt | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96451 | Sa, 05.11.16, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96453 | So, 06.11.16, 15:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 36 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96458 | Sa, 12.11.16, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96459 | Sa, 12.11.16, 19:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SV Remshalden | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96523 | So, 13.11.16, 15:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | TV Flein | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96455 | So, 13.11.16, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | TSV Schmiden | 35 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96422 | So, 13.11.16, 17:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96456 | So, 13.11.16, 18:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 33 | : | 17 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96460 | Sa, 19.11.16, 18:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SG Schorndorf | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96461 | Sa, 19.11.16, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | SV K'westheim | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96463 | So, 20.11.16, 15:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96464 | So, 20.11.16, 15:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SG Weinstadt | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96462 | So, 20.11.16, 15:40h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | TV Flein | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96513 | So, 20.11.16, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 22 | : | 33 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96467 | Sa, 26.11.16, 17:45h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | TSV Schmiden | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96468 | So, 27.11.16, 14:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SV Remshalden | 30 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96466 | So, 27.11.16, 15:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96465 | So, 27.11.16, 17:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96469 | So, 27.11.16, 18:00h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 43 | : | 16 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96472 | Sa, 03.12.16, 20:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | TV Flein | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96473 | Sa, 03.12.16, 20:00h | 2018 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SV Remshalden | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96470 | So, 04.12.16, 13:50h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | SG Weinstadt | 19 | : | 17 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96474 | So, 04.12.16, 18:00h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | SG Schorndorf | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96477 | Sa, 10.12.16, 15:45h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96476 | Sa, 10.12.16, 16:30h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 40 | : | 10 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96478 | Sa, 10.12.16, 18:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96479 | Sa, 10.12.16, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 21 | : | 15 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96480 | Sa, 10.12.16, 19:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | TSV Schmiden | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96475 | So, 11.12.16, 15:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96445 | Sa, 17.12.16, 17:30h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SV Remshalden | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96419 | So, 18.12.16, 13:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SG Schorndorf | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96452 | So, 08.01.17, 15:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SV K'westheim | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96481 | Sa, 14.01.17, 16:00h | 2018 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96482 | Sa, 14.01.17, 20:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 36 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96484 | So, 15.01.17, 14:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SG Weinstadt | 20 | : | 15 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96485 | So, 15.01.17, 15:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | TSV Schmiden | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96483 | So, 15.01.17, 17:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96487 | Sa, 21.01.17, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | TV Flein | 15 | : | 36 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96490 | Sa, 21.01.17, 17:45h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96489 | Sa, 21.01.17, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | SV K'westheim | 21 | : | 16 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96488 | Sa, 21.01.17, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96486 | So, 22.01.17, 13:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SV Remshalden | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96492 | Sa, 28.01.17, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96491 | Sa, 28.01.17, 17:30h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96493 | Sa, 28.01.17, 19:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 43 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96495 | So, 29.01.17, 13:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SV K'westheim | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96494 | So, 29.01.17, 15:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | TSV Schmiden | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96500 | Sa, 04.02.17 | TSV Schmiden | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
F-LL-1 | 96497 | Sa, 04.02.17, 18:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | SG Schorndorf | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96498 | Sa, 04.02.17, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | TV Flein | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96499 | Sa, 04.02.17, 20:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 12 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96496 | So, 05.02.17, 13:50h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | SV Remshalden | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96503 | Sa, 11.02.17, 17:30h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96501 | Sa, 11.02.17, 18:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 33 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96505 | Sa, 11.02.17, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | TSV Schmiden | 23 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96504 | So, 12.02.17, 15:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SG Weinstadt | 13 | : | 8 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96502 | So, 12.02.17, 17:00h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SV K'westheim | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96507 | Sa, 18.02.17, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | SV Remshalden | 23 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96508 | Sa, 18.02.17, 18:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | TV Flein | 25 | : | 33 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96509 | Sa, 18.02.17, 20:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96506 | Sa, 18.02.17, 20:00h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | SG Schorndorf | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96510 | So, 19.02.17, 15:40h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 22 | : | 15 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96511 | Sa, 11.03.17, 18:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SV K'westheim | 25 | : | 34 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96512 | Sa, 11.03.17, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96514 | Sa, 11.03.17, 20:00h | 2018 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SG Weinstadt | 31 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96515 | So, 12.03.17, 14:45h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 23 | : | 34 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96447 | So, 12.03.17, 16:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 43 | : | 12 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96518 | Sa, 18.03.17, 15:45h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96520 | Sa, 18.03.17, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 25 | : | 8 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96516 | Sa, 18.03.17, 19:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | SG Schorndorf | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96519 | So, 19.03.17, 13:50h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | TSV Schmiden | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96517 | So, 19.03.17, 15:00h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 33 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96534 | So, 19.03.17, 15:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | TV Flein | 29 | : | 31 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96522 | Sa, 25.03.17, 16:00h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | SV K'westheim | 18 | : | 36 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96524 | Sa, 25.03.17, 18:15h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | SG Weinstadt | 19 | : | 12 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96521 | So, 26.03.17, 13:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96457 | So, 26.03.17, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SG Schorndorf | 32 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96525 | So, 26.03.17, 17:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96526 | Sa, 01.04.17, 17:30h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | SV Remshalden | 19 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96527 | Sa, 01.04.17, 17:45h | 2032 | SV K'westheim | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96528 | Sa, 01.04.17, 18:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96530 | Sa, 01.04.17, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TSV Schmiden | 18 | : | 34 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96529 | Sa, 01.04.17, 19:30h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 30 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96533 | Sa, 08.04.17, 14:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SV K'westheim | 33 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96535 | Sa, 08.04.17, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 18 | : | 37 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96532 | So, 09.04.17, 15:00h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SG Schorndorf | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96531 | Mi, 12.04.17, 19:30h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96540 | Sa, 22.04.17, 17:30h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | TSV Wiernsh. | 28 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96536 | Sa, 22.04.17, 18:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | SSV Hohenacker 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96538 | Sa, 22.04.17, 20:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96539 | So, 23.04.17, 13:15h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | HB Ludwigsburg | 37 | : | 35 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96537 | So, 23.04.17, 17:00h | 3025 | WSG Lorch/Wald | - | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96545 | Sa, 29.04.17, 17:30h | 1037 | SU Neckarsulm 2 | - | SG Weinstadt | 22 | : | 21 | |
F-LL-1 | 96544 | Sa, 29.04.17, 17:30h | 2018 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | TV Flein | 32 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96542 | Sa, 29.04.17, 17:30h | 2063 | TSV Wiernsh. | - | SV Remshalden | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96541 | Sa, 29.04.17, 17:30h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | SG Schorndorf | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96543 | Sa, 29.04.17, 17:30h | 3022 | SSV Hohenacker 2 | - | SV K'westheim | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-1 | 96546 | Sa, 29.04.17, 17:30h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | WSG Lorch/Wald | 25 | : | 22 | PI |