Wochenübersicht 08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL-N | 95190 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | HSG Schönbuch | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
95196 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 6062 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | TSV Alf/Lorch | 36 | : | 33 | PI | |
95195 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 7011 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | TSV Schmiden | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
95192 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 1008 | SG SchoBott | - | TSV Altensteig | 42 | : | 25 | PI | |
95194 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | VfL Waiblingen | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
95193 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | SKV Oberstenf. | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
95086 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SV Fellbach | 27 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-WL-S | 95436 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 5012 | HSG WinzWiDonz | - | MTG Wangen | 29 | : | 36 | PI |
95431 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 5031 | SG Herb-Bol | - | TSV Deizisau | 26 | : | 27 | ||
95430 | Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein | - | HV RW Laupheim | 33 | : | 32 | PI | |
95432 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 4058 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | TV Gerhausen | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
95433 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 8034 | HC Hohenems | - | HSG Ostfildern | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
95435 | Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | SG He-Li | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
95434 | So, 14.04.19, 18:00h | 5041 | TSB Schw.Gmünd | - | SKV Unterens. | 37 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-WL-ER | ||||||||||
M-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | 95659 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | TSV Schmiden 2 | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
95657 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | TV Mundelsh. | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
95662 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 2046 | HSG Sulz-Murr | - | VfL Waiblingen 2 | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
95660 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TV Oeffingen | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
95658 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 3 | - | TSF Ditzingen | 21 | : | 29 | PI | |
95656 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 3014 | Hbi Weil/Feuer | - | HA Neckarelz | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
95661 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | TSV Bönnigheim | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 95842 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 4016 | TEAM Esslingen | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
95841 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 6022 | TV Großengst. | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 16 | : | 27 | PI | |
95844 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen 2 | - | TV N'hausen/E. 2 | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
95840 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 7001 | TV Aixheim | - | TSV Köngen | 35 | : | 29 | PI | |
95838 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten 2 | - | TSV Dett./Erms | 28 | : | 19 | PI | |
95839 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | HSG Rottweil | 31 | : | 20 | PI | |
95843 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 7044 | HSG Riet-Weil | - | TSG Reutlingen | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 96024 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | - | BW Feldkirch | 36 | : | 23 | PI |
96021 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 5035 | SG Ku-Gi | - | VfL Kirchh/T | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
96020 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | - | HT Uh-Holz | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
96025 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg | - | SG Bettringen | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
96022 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 8082 | TSG Söflingen 2 | - | TG Biberach | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
96023 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 8087 | SC Vöhringen | - | TV Steinh./A. | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
96026 | So, 14.04.19, 17:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | TV Reichenbach | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-WL-N | 96204 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | - | HC Schm/Oeff | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
96205 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 2051 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | H2Ku Herrenb. 2 | 37 | : | 22 | PI | |
96203 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 3022 | SV Hohen-Neu | - | BBM Bietigheim 3 | 25 | : | 16 | PI | |
96202 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 3041 | SF Schwaikheim | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | 33 | : | 36 | PI | |
96201 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | TSV Nordheim | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
96206 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | SG O'/U'hausen | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-WL-S | 96386 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
96383 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten | - | TSV Zizishaus. | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
96385 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 7011 | HSG Frid/Mühl | - | TSV Köngen | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
96388 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 8012 | TG Biberach | - | SG He-Li | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
96387 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 8063 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-WL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-WL-AB | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 96544 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | TSV Asperg | 44 | : | 30 | PI |
96545 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | SV K'westheim | 40 | : | 29 | PI | |
96543 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 2023 | TV Gr'bottwar | - | HSG BB/Sifi | 25 | : | 41 | PI | |
96546 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 2026 | HSG Strohgäu 2 | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 35 | : | 27 | PI | |
96542 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt 2 | - | TSV Nordheim 2 | 40 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 96727 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HSG Albstadt | 29 | : | 29 | PI |
96725 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 3006 | HSG Ca-Mü-Max | - | HSG Wint/Weil | 26 | : | 17 | PI | |
96728 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | - | HSG NTW | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
96724 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 4035 | TG Nürtingen 2 | - | TSV ALLOWA | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
96726 | Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h | 4052 | SV Vaihingen | - | TG Schömberg | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 96908 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | MTG Wangen | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
96907 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 5009 | SG Herb-Bol | - | TSV Urach | 20 | : | 21 | PI | |
96909 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | SG Bettringen | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
96906 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 8013 | TV Gerhausen | - | TV Weingarten | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
96910 | So, 14.04.19, 15:00h | 8055 | HC Lustenau | - | SG Argental | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WOL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 |