Hegau-Bodensee
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Konstanz 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
TV Meßkirch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
JSG Bodman-Eigeltingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TuS Steißlingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG Allensbach/Dettingen-Wallhausen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TV Überlingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJE-VR-3 | 144809 | Sa, 30.09.23, 12:00h | 10097 | HSG Konstanz 3 | - | TV Meßkirch | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144820 | Sa, 30.09.23, 14:45h | 10104 | HSG Mimm/Mühl | - | JSG Bod-Eigel | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144818 | Di, 03.10.23, 12:00h | 10097 | HSG Konstanz 3 | - | TuS Steißling. | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144822 | Sa, 14.10.23, 16:15h | 10087 | SG Allen/Dett 2 | - | HSG Konstanz 3 | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144826 | So, 15.10.23, 12:00h | 10100 | TV Meßkirch | - | SG Allen/Dett 2 | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144821 | So, 15.10.23, 14:00h | 10104 | HSG Mimm/Mühl | - | TV Überlingen | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144808 | So, 22.10.23, 11:45h | 10089 | JSG Bod-Eigel | - | HSG Konstanz 3 | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144805 | So, 22.10.23, 11:45h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | SG Allen/Dett 2 | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144823 | Sa, 04.11.23, 13:45h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TV Meßkirch | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144801 | So, 12.11.23, 12:00h | 10210 | TV Überlingen | - | HSG Konstanz 3 | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144811 | So, 12.11.23, 13:30h | 10104 | HSG Mimm/Mühl | - | TuS Steißling. | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144813 | Sa, 18.11.23, 13:00h | 10098 | SG Allen/Dett 2 | - | HSG Mimm/Mühl | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144806 | Sa, 18.11.23, 16:15h | 10100 | TV Meßkirch | - | TV Überlingen | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144804 | So, 19.11.23, 12:30h | 10089 | JSG Bod-Eigel | - | TuS Steißling. | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144828 | Sa, 25.11.23, 10:00h | 10210 | TV Überlingen | - | JSG Bod-Eigel | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144819 | Sa, 02.12.23, 13:00h | 10210 | TV Überlingen | - | SG Allen/Dett 2 | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144827 | So, 10.12.23, 09:00h | 10097 | HSG Konstanz 3 | - | HSG Mimm/Mühl | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144816 | So, 10.12.23, 11:30h | 10089 | JSG Bod-Eigel | - | TV Meßkirch | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144814 | Sa, 16.12.23, 11:45h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TV Überlingen | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144812 | Sa, 16.12.23, 12:15h | 10087 | SG Allen/Dett 2 | - | JSG Bod-Eigel | : | |||
gJE-VR-3 | 144802 | So, 17.12.23, 12:30h | 10100 | TV Meßkirch | - | HSG Mimm/Mühl | : |