Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 19.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Region Süd/Ostsee - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 25.02.2018, 18:33:14h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
rso-li-mae14632085Sa, 24.02.18, 15:30h140909ATSV Stockelsd 2-SV Wahlstedt28:26PI
14632087Sa, 24.02.18, 18:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-MTV Lübeck 223:24PI
14632090Sa, 24.02.18, 19:00h141109TSV Gr. Grönau-SC Nahe 0822:19PI
14632089Sa, 24.02.18, 20:00h140804TuS Lübeck 2-SG Glin/Reinb 229:16PI
14632088So, 25.02.18, 15:00h141026HSG Kalt/Lentf-TSV Travemünde25:23PI
14632086So, 25.02.18, 17:00h141134TSV Schwarzenb-HSG Ostsee N/G 225:24PI
rso-li-fra14631090Sa, 24.02.18, 15:00h140901HSG Hol. Schw. 2-MTV Ahrensbök20:18PI
14631086Sa, 24.02.18, 17:00h140907TSV Ratekau-Lübecker TS 20:0 (2:0)
14631089So, 25.02.18, 15:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb 3-TSV Ellerau16:29PI
14631085So, 25.02.18, 16:45h141026HSG Kalt/Lentf-HSG Ostsee N/G9:21PI
rso-li-ma14633106So, 25.02.18, 18:30h141026HSG Kalt/Lentf-TSV Ratekau: SR: ..
rso-kl-ma14633206Sa, 24.02.18, 16:00h140903HSG Hol. Schw.-HSG Ostsee N/G34:32
14633205So, 25.02.18, 15:00h140926SV Fehmarn-HSG Tills Löw.25:28PI
rso-v-ma
rso-li-mb14634352Mi, 21.02.18, 18:30h140804Eichholzer SV-TSV Ratekau 226:39PI
14634372Sa, 24.02.18, 15:30h140929MTV Ahrensbök-SV Henst-Ulzb 217:50PI
14634374Sa, 24.02.18, 16:15h141111VfL Geesthacht-SV Fehmarn35:29PI
rso-mc-rl14635413Mi, 21.02.18, 17:45h140802MTV Lübeck 2-Lübecker TS23:29PI
14635415So, 25.02.18, 11:00h140821MTV Lübeck 2-SG Glin/Reinb17:26PI
rso-mc-rka14635515Sa, 24.02.18, 14:30h140804TuS Lübeck-DHG Sandesn.35:16PI
14635516Sa, 24.02.18, 15:00h141021SV Henst-Ulzb-Lauenburger SV36:25PI
rso-mc-rkb14635616So, 25.02.18, 12:00h141017TSV Ellerau-VfL Oldesloe20:35PI
14635615So, 25.02.18, 13:00h141203TSV Bargteh.-TSV Ratekau24:33PI
rso-mc-rkc14635727Sa, 24.02.18, 12:00h140929MTV Ahrensbök-VfL Bad Schw.27:17PI
14635729Sa, 24.02.18, 13:45h141024BSV Kisdorf-TSV Travemünde22:22
14635726Sa, 24.02.18, 14:30h141111VfL Geesthacht-SG Glin/Reinb 225:21PI
14635725Sa, 24.02.18, 15:15h141107HSG Büch/Sieb-HSG Wagrien8:32PI
14635728So, 25.02.18, 11:30h140828GH Lübeck-TSV Süsel30:23PI
rso-li-mjd14636044Do, 22.02.18, 17:00h141005HSG Kalkberg-MTV Lübeck15:20PI
14636059So, 25.02.18, 11:30h140911VfL Bad Schw.-TSV Bargteh.8:44PI
14636056So, 25.02.18, 12:30h140804TuS Lübeck-HSG Kalkberg25:8PI
14636057So, 25.02.18, 16:15h140901HSG Hol. Schw.-GH Lübeck19:24PI
rso-li-wja14637390Sa, 24.02.18, 13:00h140901HSG Hol. Schw.-Lauenburger SV28:13PI
14637386Sa, 24.02.18, 15:30h141250DHG Sandesn.-Lübecker TS19:22PI
14637388So, 25.02.18, 10:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-WSV Tangstedt25:17PI
14637323So, 25.02.18, 14:45h141003TV Trappenkamp-VfL Rethwisch27:23PI
rso-wb-rl14638416Sa, 24.02.18, 14:00h140903HSG Hol. Schw.-SC Nahe 0826:12PI
14638415Sa, 24.02.18, 17:00h141025SG ToLee-GHG Hahnheide23:23PI
14638417So, 25.02.18, 13:15h141134TSV Schwarzenb-SV Fehmarn14:13PI
rso-wb-rka14638515Sa, 24.02.18, 12:00h140907TSV Ratekau-GH Lübeck 220:12PI
14638517Sa, 24.02.18, 14:00h141126HSG Tills Löw.-HSG Kalkberg17:18PI
14638516Sa, 24.02.18, 16:30h140815TSV Travemünde-Lauenburger SV17:14PI
rso-wb-rkb14638617So, 25.02.18, 13:30h141017TSV Ellerau-HSG Wagrien18:16PI
rso-wb-rkc
rso-wc-rl14639416Sa, 24.02.18, 17:30h141126HSG Tills Löw.-GH Lübeck25:34PI
14639417So, 25.02.18, 14:30h140904HSG Ostsee N/G-TSV Bargteh. 2:
rso-wc-rka14639516Sa, 24.02.18, 14:00h141022SV Henst-Ulzb-VfL Geesthacht15:22PI
14639515Sa, 24.02.18, 15:00h141025SG ToLee-GHG Hahnheide23:25PI
14639517Sa, 24.02.18, 16:00h140930TSV Pansdorf-ATSV Stockelsd21:19PI
rso-wc-rkb14639616Sa, 24.02.18, 14:15h140914HSG Wagrien-Lauenburger SV23:20PI
14639617Sa, 24.02.18, 15:45h141017TSV Ellerau-HSG Ostsee N/G 232:12PI
14639615So, 25.02.18, 13:20h141026HSG Kalt/Lentf-HSG Büch/Sieb29:19PI
rso-wc-rkc14639727So, 25.02.18, 14:15h141229SG Glin/Reinb-WSV Tangstedt13:15PI
14639706So, 25.02.18, 14:30h141203TSV Bargteh. 3-VfL Oldesloe11:23PI
rso-v-wb-n
rso-v-wb-m
rso-v-wb-s
rso-v-mc-n
rso-v-mc-m
rso-v-mc-s
rso-v-wc-n
rso-v-wc-m
rso-v-wc-s
reso-si-wj
reso-si-mj