Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 653 | : | 489 | 37 | : | 7 |
HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 561 | : | 435 | 37 | : | 7 | |
3 | TSV Lindewitt | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 607 | : | 488 | 33 | : | 11 |
4 | TSV Altenholz | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 735 | : | 586 | 31 | : | 13 |
5 | SG WIFT Neumünster | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 686 | : | 547 | 26 | : | 18 |
6 | SG Todesfelde/Leezen | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 613 | : | 574 | 26 | : | 18 |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 630 | : | 682 | 23 | : | 21 |
8 | TuS Lübeck von 1893 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 540 | : | 522 | 20 | : | 24 |
9 | TS Schenefeld | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 465 | : | 605 | 12 | : | 32 |
10 | HFF Munkbrarup | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 481 | : | 721 | 8 | : | 36 |
11 | HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 461 | : | 592 | 6 | : | 38 |
12 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 410 | : | 601 | 5 | : | 39 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-SHL | 14002405 | Sa, 12.09.15, 15:50h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TSV Altenholz | 31 | : | 38 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002401 | Sa, 12.09.15, 16:30h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 23 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002402 | So, 13.09.15, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Lindewitt | 30 | : | 39 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002403 | So, 13.09.15, 16:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 10 | : | 29 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002406 | So, 13.09.15, 17:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 32 | : | 22 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002410 | Sa, 19.09.15, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Preetzer TSV | 27 | : | 15 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002408 | Sa, 19.09.15, 15:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TuS Lübeck | 35 | : | 29 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002412 | So, 20.09.15, 11:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 25 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002411 | So, 20.09.15, 16:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | TS Schenefeld | 24 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002414 | Sa, 26.09.15, 14:00h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 17 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002416 | Sa, 26.09.15, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Altenholz | 25 | : | 36 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002413 | So, 27.09.15, 12:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TSV Lindewitt | 22 | : | 21 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002415 | So, 27.09.15, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 16 | : | 43 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002417 | So, 27.09.15, 15:15h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 24 | : | 15 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002418 | So, 27.09.15, 15:30h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SG ToLee | 34 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002423 | Sa, 03.10.15, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 23 | : | 15 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002422 | Sa, 03.10.15, 17:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TS Schenefeld | 33 | : | 16 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002419 | So, 04.10.15, 13:10h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TuS Lübeck | 30 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002420 | So, 04.10.15, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 25 | : | 26 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002429 | Sa, 10.10.15, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SG ToLee | 25 | : | 35 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002428 | Sa, 10.10.15, 18:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 34 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002426 | So, 11.10.15, 12:00h | 141010 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 17 | : | 32 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002427 | So, 11.10.15, 15:30h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | TSV Altenholz | 25 | : | 46 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002421 | So, 18.10.15, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Preetzer TSV | 42 | : | 23 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002409 | So, 18.10.15, 15:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 45 | : | 16 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002425 | So, 01.11.15, 15:15h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 19 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002431 | Sa, 07.11.15, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 31 | : | 18 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002436 | Sa, 07.11.15, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 21 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002434 | Sa, 07.11.15, 15:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 44 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002432 | Sa, 07.11.15, 15:50h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | Preetzer TSV | 36 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002435 | Sa, 07.11.15, 16:45h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Lindewitt | 24 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002433 | So, 08.11.15, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TS Schenefeld | 24 | : | 16 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002437 | Sa, 14.11.15, 15:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 27 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002439 | So, 15.11.15, 12:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 17 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002440 | So, 15.11.15, 14:00h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | SG ToLee | 19 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002438 | So, 15.11.15, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | TSV Altenholz | 33 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002441 | So, 15.11.15, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TuS Lübeck | 30 | : | 30 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002442 | So, 15.11.15, 15:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 26 | : | 35 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002447 | Sa, 21.11.15, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 25 | : | 32 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002444 | Sa, 21.11.15, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TS Schenefeld | 22 | : | 23 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002448 | Sa, 21.11.15, 15:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 32 | : | 23 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002445 | Sa, 21.11.15, 15:50h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 21 | : | 17 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002446 | So, 22.11.15, 13:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TSV Lindewitt | 23 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002443 | So, 22.11.15, 16:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Preetzer TSV | 22 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002404 | Sa, 28.11.15, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 25 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002407 | So, 29.11.15, 11:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | SG ToLee | 14 | : | 30 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002430 | So, 29.11.15, 16:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TuS Lübeck | 23 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002452 | Sa, 05.12.15, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TuS Lübeck | 14 | : | 21 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002449 | Sa, 05.12.15, 16:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Altenholz | 37 | : | 34 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002453 | So, 06.12.15, 12:15h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 26 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002450 | So, 06.12.15, 13:00h | 140619 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 22 | : | 12 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002451 | So, 06.12.15, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | SG ToLee | 26 | : | 23 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002454 | So, 06.12.15, 18:15h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 28 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002457 | Sa, 12.12.15, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TSV Lindewitt | 17 | : | 23 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002458 | Sa, 12.12.15, 18:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 18 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002459 | So, 13.12.15, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 20 | : | 33 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002456 | So, 13.12.15, 15:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 24 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002460 | So, 13.12.15, 15:45h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TSV Altenholz | 31 | : | 26 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002424 | So, 20.12.15, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 14 | : | 21 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002466 | Sa, 09.01.16, 14:00h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 20 | : | 34 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002463 | Sa, 09.01.16, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TuS Lübeck | 26 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002461 | Sa, 09.01.16, 15:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 27 | : | 22 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002465 | Sa, 09.01.16, 17:15h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | 20 | : | 31 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002464 | So, 10.01.16, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 38 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002462 | So, 10.01.16, 16:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SG ToLee | 37 | : | 31 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002471 | Sa, 16.01.16, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG ToLee | 35 | : | 24 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002467 | Sa, 16.01.16, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TS Schenefeld | 15 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002468 | Sa, 16.01.16, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | Preetzer TSV | 40 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002470 | Sa, 16.01.16, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TuS Lübeck | 21 | : | 22 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002472 | So, 17.01.16, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 20 | : | 30 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002469 | So, 17.01.16, 15:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 30 | : | 18 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002474 | Sa, 23.01.16, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TSV Altenholz | 25 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002477 | Sa, 23.01.16, 14:45h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | TSV Lindewitt | 25 | : | 35 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002475 | Sa, 23.01.16, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 28 | : | 47 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002476 | So, 24.01.16, 13:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 33 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002473 | So, 24.01.16, 15:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 25 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002478 | So, 24.01.16, 16:00h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 35 | : | 18 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002479 | Sa, 30.01.16, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 24 | : | 9 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002481 | Sa, 30.01.16, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | Preetzer TSV | 28 | : | 32 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002484 | Sa, 30.01.16, 18:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 29 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002480 | So, 31.01.16, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TS Schenefeld | 22 | : | 17 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002483 | So, 31.01.16, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TuS Lübeck | 17 | : | 21 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002485 | Sa, 06.02.16, 16:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | SG ToLee | 32 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002487 | Sa, 06.02.16, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Altenholz | 34 | : | 39 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002490 | Sa, 06.02.16, 18:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TSV Lindewitt | 26 | : | 16 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002488 | So, 07.02.16, 14:30h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 18 | : | 32 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002489 | So, 07.02.16, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 14 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002486 | So, 07.02.16, 17:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 25 | : | 24 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002482 | Sa, 13.02.16, 14:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 42 | : | 13 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002495 | Sa, 20.02.16, 15:50h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 34 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002496 | Sa, 20.02.16, 16:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 25 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002491 | So, 21.02.16, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Lindewitt | 24 | : | 21 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002492 | So, 21.02.16, 15:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 30 | : | 14 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002494 | So, 21.02.16, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | Preetzer TSV | 26 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002493 | Fr, 26.02.16, 18:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TS Schenefeld | 27 | : | 20 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002501 | Sa, 27.02.16, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 33 | : | 21 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002499 | Sa, 27.02.16, 15:00h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 25 | : | 23 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002502 | So, 28.02.16, 15:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 19 | : | 18 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002497 | So, 28.02.16, 15:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TuS Lübeck | 27 | : | 32 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002500 | So, 28.02.16, 16:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | 17 | : | 34 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002507 | Sa, 05.03.16, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | Preetzer TSV | 24 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002504 | Sa, 05.03.16, 15:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Lindewitt | 29 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002506 | Sa, 05.03.16, 15:50h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TS Schenefeld | 28 | : | 17 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002505 | Sa, 05.03.16, 16:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 21 | : | 17 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002508 | Sa, 05.03.16, 16:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 40 | : | 26 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002503 | So, 06.03.16, 16:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 30 | : | 21 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002511 | Sa, 12.03.16, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | SG ToLee | 22 | : | 37 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002513 | So, 13.03.16, 14:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Altenholz | 36 | : | 28 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002512 | So, 13.03.16, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 30 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002514 | So, 13.03.16, 15:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 25 | : | 33 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002509 | So, 13.03.16, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 34 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002510 | So, 13.03.16, 16:00h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | TuS Lübeck | 20 | : | 29 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002515 | Sa, 19.03.16, 14:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 35 | : | 34 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002520 | Sa, 19.03.16, 17:00h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | Preetzer TSV | 38 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002516 | So, 20.03.16, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 19 | : | 30 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002518 | So, 20.03.16, 15:15h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 26 | : | 15 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002519 | So, 20.03.16, 15:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TS Schenefeld | 21 | : | 24 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002517 | So, 20.03.16, 17:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | TSV Lindewitt | 23 | : | 27 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002498 | Di, 22.03.16, 19:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SG ToLee | 31 | : | 35 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002524 | Fr, 15.04.16, 19:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SG ToLee | 26 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002526 | Sa, 16.04.16, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 22 | : | 26 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002522 | Sa, 16.04.16, 14:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 32 | : | 24 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002523 | Sa, 16.04.16, 16:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | TuS Lübeck | 28 | : | 24 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002521 | Sa, 16.04.16, 16:00h | 141415 | TS Schenefeld | - | Preetzer TSV | 26 | : | 37 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002525 | Sa, 16.04.16, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 34 | : | 24 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002532 | Fr, 22.04.16, 19:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | TS Schenefeld | 37 | : | 19 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002528 | Sa, 23.04.16, 13:45h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 26 | : | 25 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002529 | Sa, 23.04.16, 15:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 16 | : | 22 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002531 | Sa, 23.04.16, 16:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 38 | : | 31 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002530 | Sa, 23.04.16, 17:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Lindewitt | 15 | : | 36 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002527 | So, 24.04.16, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | TSV Altenholz | 24 | : | 39 | |
wJA-SHL | 14002455 | So, 24.04.16, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TS Schenefeld | 19 | : | 30 |