Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Handball Baden-Württemberg
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Korb | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 769 | : | 561 | 46 | : | 6 | |
2 | TSV Birkenau | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 801 | : | 695 | 39 | : | 13 | |
3 | HSG St. Leon/Reilingen | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 681 | : | 576 | 38 | : | 14 | |
4 | TV Brombach | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 726 | : | 654 | 33 | : | 19 | |
5 | HSG Deizisau-Denkendorf | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 745 | : | 716 | 31 | : | 21 | |
6 | HSG Mannheim | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 700 | : | 650 | 28 | : | 24 | |
7 | WSG Eningen-Pfullingen | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 689 | : | 658 | 26 | : | 26 | |
8 | FSG Donzdorf/Geislingen | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 740 | : | 756 | 25 | : | 27 | |
9 | TSV Germania Malsch | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 675 | : | 712 | 23 | : | 29 | |
10 | TS Ottersweier | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 713 | : | 740 | 21 | : | 31 | |
11 | TV Lahr | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 693 | : | 716 | 20 | : | 32 | |
12 | HC Wernau | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 641 | : | 697 | 18 | : | 34 | |
13 | TuS Steißlingen | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 679 | : | 805 | 13 | : | 39 | |
14 | TV Nellingen 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 542 | : | 858 | 3 | : | 49 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-BWOL | 202141 | Sa, 13.09.14, 18:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TSVG Malsch | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202023 | Sa, 13.09.14, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | HSG Mannheim | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202019 | So, 14.09.14, 15:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 35 | : | 22 | |
F-BWOL | 202020 | So, 14.09.14, 15:15h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TV Lahr | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202017 | So, 14.09.14, 17:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | TS Ottersweier | 20 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202018 | So, 14.09.14, 17:00h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 21 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202029 | Sa, 20.09.14, 16:30h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TSV Birkenau | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202031 | Sa, 20.09.14, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TuS Steißling. | 45 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202027 | Sa, 20.09.14, 18:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202025 | Sa, 20.09.14, 18:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | SC Korb | 25 | : | 28 | |
F-BWOL | 202030 | Sa, 20.09.14, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202026 | So, 21.09.14, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | TV Brombach | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202037 | So, 28.09.14, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TSVG Malsch | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202154 | So, 28.09.14, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TV Brombach | 34 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202156 | So, 28.09.14, 17:00h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202038 | So, 28.09.14, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 34 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202012 | Fr, 03.10.14, 15:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TSV Birkenau | 25 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202133 | Fr, 03.10.14, 16:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202016 | Fr, 03.10.14, 18:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | TuS Steißling. | 42 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202009 | Fr, 03.10.14, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | HC Wernau | 30 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202168 | So, 05.10.14, 15:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TV Brombach | 25 | : | 27 | |
F-BWOL | 202044 | So, 05.10.14, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 27 | : | 44 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202041 | So, 05.10.14, 16:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202043 | So, 05.10.14, 17:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | HSG Mannheim | 25 | : | 33 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202054 | Sa, 11.10.14, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | TSVG Malsch | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202050 | Sa, 11.10.14, 19:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | SC Korb | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202052 | Sa, 11.10.14, 20:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | HC Wernau | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202049 | So, 12.10.14, 15:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TuS Steißling. | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202055 | So, 12.10.14, 15:30h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | TSV Birkenau | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202053 | So, 12.10.14, 17:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202058 | Sa, 18.10.14, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TS Ottersweier | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202063 | Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 40 | : | 22 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202057 | Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | HSG Mannheim | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202064 | Sa, 18.10.14, 19:30h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TV Lahr | 32 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202126 | So, 19.10.14, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | TSV Birkenau | 30 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202010 | Mi, 22.10.14, 19:30h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | SC Korb | 17 | : | 48 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202070 | Sa, 25.10.14, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TSV Birkenau | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202065 | Sa, 25.10.14, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | TV Brombach | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202188 | So, 26.10.14, 15:15h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202066 | So, 26.10.14, 17:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TuS Steißling. | 23 | : | 39 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202192 | So, 26.10.14, 17:00h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TS Ottersweier | 36 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202069 | So, 26.10.14, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202061 | Sa, 01.11.14, 17:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202014 | Sa, 01.11.14, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 31 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202046 | Sa, 01.11.14, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TV Lahr | 38 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202047 | So, 02.11.14, 15:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TS Ottersweier | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202060 | So, 02.11.14, 17:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202076 | Sa, 08.11.14, 17:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | HSG Mannheim | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202077 | Sa, 08.11.14, 18:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 28 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202078 | Sa, 08.11.14, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202080 | Sa, 08.11.14, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202079 | Sa, 08.11.14, 20:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202073 | So, 09.11.14, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TSV Birkenau | 31 | : | 37 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202075 | So, 09.11.14, 17:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | TSVG Malsch | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202087 | Sa, 15.11.14, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TV Lahr | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202084 | Sa, 15.11.14, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TuS Steißling. | 34 | : | 20 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202083 | Sa, 15.11.14, 19:30h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | HC Wernau | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202081 | So, 16.11.14, 16:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | SC Korb | 30 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202088 | So, 16.11.14, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TV Brombach | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202086 | So, 16.11.14, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | TS Ottersweier | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202094 | Sa, 22.11.14, 16:30h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202095 | Sa, 22.11.14, 18:30h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TSV Birkenau | 40 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202093 | So, 23.11.14, 14:30h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | TSVG Malsch | 35 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202091 | So, 23.11.14, 15:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 15 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202092 | So, 23.11.14, 15:30h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | HSG Mannheim | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202096 | So, 23.11.14, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 22 | : | 38 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202098 | Sa, 29.11.14, 18:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TV Lahr | 29 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202097 | Sa, 29.11.14, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | HC Wernau | 38 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202221 | So, 30.11.14, 14:30h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 29 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202104 | So, 30.11.14, 16:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TuS Steißling. | 27 | : | 19 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202099 | So, 30.11.14, 16:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | SC Korb | 24 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202102 | So, 30.11.14, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 34 | : | 16 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202111 | Sa, 06.12.14, 18:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | HSG Mannheim | 38 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202110 | Sa, 06.12.14, 18:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202107 | Sa, 06.12.14, 18:15h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TuS Steißling. | 37 | : | 18 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202105 | Sa, 06.12.14, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202108 | So, 07.12.14, 15:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | TV Brombach | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202106 | So, 07.12.14, 16:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202114 | Sa, 13.12.14, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202118 | Sa, 13.12.14, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | SC Korb | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202117 | Sa, 13.12.14, 19:00h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | HC Wernau | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202119 | Sa, 13.12.14, 19:30h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TSV Birkenau | 26 | : | 39 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202120 | So, 14.12.14, 16:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TSVG Malsch | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202116 | So, 14.12.14, 17:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TV Lahr | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202121 | Fr, 19.12.14, 20:30h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | TV Brombach | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202005 | Sa, 20.12.14, 16:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202007 | Sa, 20.12.14, 19:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | HSG Mannheim | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202003 | Sa, 20.12.14, 20:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202138 | Sa, 20.12.14, 20:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202002 | So, 21.12.14, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TV Lahr | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202039 | Fr, 26.12.14, 15:45h | 3071 | SC Korb | - | HC Wernau | 34 | : | 13 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202040 | Di, 06.01.15, 16:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | TS Ottersweier | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202127 | Sa, 10.01.15, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TSVG Malsch | 17 | : | 17 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202122 | Sa, 10.01.15, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | TuS Steißling. | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202006 | Sa, 10.01.15, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202125 | So, 11.01.15, 15:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202001 | So, 11.01.15, 15:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | TS Ottersweier | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202132 | Sa, 17.01.15, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 41 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202129 | So, 18.01.15, 15:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | TV Lahr | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202013 | So, 18.01.15, 16:30h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | TSVG Malsch | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202136 | So, 18.01.15, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TS Ottersweier | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202134 | So, 18.01.15, 17:00h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | HSG Mannheim | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202143 | Sa, 24.01.15, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TV Brombach | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202021 | Sa, 24.01.15, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202137 | Sa, 24.01.15, 18:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | HC Wernau | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202140 | Sa, 24.01.15, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | SC Korb | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202139 | Sa, 24.01.15, 20:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 16 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202146 | Sa, 31.01.15, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 29 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202145 | Sa, 31.01.15, 18:30h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TS Ottersweier | 29 | : | 20 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202123 | So, 01.02.15, 15:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | HC Wernau | 16 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202150 | So, 01.02.15, 16:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TV Lahr | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202151 | So, 01.02.15, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | HSG Mannheim | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202147 | So, 01.02.15, 17:00h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 33 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202157 | Sa, 07.02.15, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TSV Birkenau | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202034 | So, 08.02.15, 14:30h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | TuS Steißling. | 36 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202158 | So, 08.02.15, 15:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202160 | So, 08.02.15, 15:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | TV Lahr | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202036 | So, 08.02.15, 15:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202159 | So, 08.02.15, 17:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | SC Korb | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202130 | Do, 12.02.15, 20:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 37 | : | 18 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202149 | Sa, 14.02.15, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 37 | : | 19 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202163 | Sa, 21.02.15, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | HC Wernau | 32 | : | 17 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202167 | Sa, 21.02.15, 18:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202166 | Sa, 21.02.15, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | TSV Birkenau | 23 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202048 | Sa, 21.02.15, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202161 | So, 22.02.15, 15:30h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TSVG Malsch | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202164 | So, 22.02.15, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | TuS Steißling. | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202170 | Sa, 28.02.15, 18:15h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | HSG Mannheim | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202173 | Sa, 28.02.15, 19:30h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 35 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202174 | Sa, 28.02.15, 19:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TV Lahr | 35 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202175 | Sa, 28.02.15, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TS Ottersweier | 38 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202172 | So, 01.03.15, 15:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 27 | : | 17 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202169 | So, 01.03.15, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 26 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202183 | Sa, 07.03.15, 16:30h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TV Brombach | 18 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202177 | Sa, 07.03.15, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202181 | Sa, 07.03.15, 18:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | HC Wernau | 32 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202178 | Sa, 07.03.15, 18:00h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | TSVG Malsch | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202184 | Sa, 07.03.15, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202180 | So, 08.03.15, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | SC Korb | 23 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202068 | Sa, 14.03.15, 18:00h | 4009 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | SC Korb | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202185 | Sa, 14.03.15, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | TV Lahr | 29 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202190 | Sa, 14.03.15, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | HSG Mannheim | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202189 | So, 15.03.15, 15:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 32 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202072 | So, 15.03.15, 15:30h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 32 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202186 | So, 15.03.15, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 32 | : | 20 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202196 | Sa, 21.03.15, 15:15h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 37 | : | 19 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202195 | Sa, 21.03.15, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | HC Wernau | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202193 | Sa, 21.03.15, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | TuS Steißling. | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202197 | So, 22.03.15, 15:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TS Ottersweier | 33 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202200 | So, 22.03.15, 16:00h | 22011 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TV Brombach | 23 | : | 21 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202199 | So, 22.03.15, 17:00h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | SC Korb | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202198 | So, 22.03.15, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | TV Lahr | 35 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202207 | Sa, 28.03.15, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | HSG Mannheim | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202208 | Sa, 28.03.15, 18:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | TSV Birkenau | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202201 | Sa, 28.03.15, 20:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 20 | : | 16 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202206 | So, 29.03.15, 15:30h | 10016 | TS Ottersweier | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202204 | So, 29.03.15, 16:30h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | TSVG Malsch | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202203 | So, 29.03.15, 17:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 39 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202236 | Sa, 11.04.15, 18:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 33 | : | 20 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202238 | Sa, 11.04.15, 18:15h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TV Brombach | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202240 | Sa, 11.04.15, 19:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202239 | Sa, 11.04.15, 20:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | FSG Donz/Geisl | 39 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202237 | So, 12.04.15, 15:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | TuS Steißling. | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202234 | So, 12.04.15, 17:00h | 6049 | WSG Eni-Pfull | - | HSG Mannheim | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202214 | Sa, 18.04.15, 17:00h | 4007 | HSG Deiz/Denk | - | TV Nellingen 2 | 32 | : | 12 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202213 | Sa, 18.04.15, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch | - | TV Brombach | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202215 | Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau | - | SC Korb | 25 | : | 28 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202211 | Sa, 18.04.15, 18:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | HC Wernau | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202212 | Sa, 18.04.15, 20:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | TS Ottersweier | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202216 | So, 19.04.15, 17:00h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TuS Steißling. | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202219 | Sa, 25.04.15, 17:00h | 3023 | SC Korb | - | TSVG Malsch | 42 | : | 26 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202222 | Sa, 25.04.15, 17:00h | 4042 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | WSG Eni-Pfull | 18 | : | 35 | |
F-BWOL | 202217 | Sa, 25.04.15, 17:00h | 4057 | HC Wernau | - | TSV Birkenau | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202101 | Sa, 25.04.15, 17:00h | 5017 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TV Brombach | 32 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202218 | Sa, 25.04.15, 17:00h | 10028 | TV Lahr | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202224 | Sa, 25.04.15, 17:00h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | HSG St.Le/Reil | 20 | : | 36 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202230 | Sa, 02.05.15, 17:00h | 4028 | TV Nellingen 2 | - | TS Ottersweier | 26 | : | 40 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202226 | Sa, 02.05.15, 17:00h | 5012 | FSG Donz/Geisl | - | TSVG Malsch | 29 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202228 | Sa, 02.05.15, 17:00h | 10072 | TV Brombach | - | HC Wernau | 30 | : | 19 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202227 | Sa, 02.05.15, 17:00h | 10107 | TuS Steißling. | - | SC Korb | 23 | : | 36 | PI |
F-BWOL | 202231 | Sa, 02.05.15, 17:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim | - | HSG Deiz/Denk | 25 | : | 27 | |
F-BWOL | 202225 | Sa, 02.05.15, 17:00h | 24036 | HSG St.Le/Reil | - | TSV Birkenau | 25 | : | 22 | PI |