Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Badischer Handball-Verband
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Schriesheim | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 654 | : | 479 | 39 | : | 5 | |
2 | TSV Birkenau 2 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 623 | : | 477 | 38 | : | 6 | |
3 | TSV Rot | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 665 | : | 579 | 32 | : | 12 | |
4 | TV Viktoria Dielheim | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 588 | : | 545 | 25 | : | 19 | |
5 | TV Bammental | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 575 | : | 567 | 23 | : | 21 | |
6 | HSG Mannheim 2 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 627 | : | 597 | 23 | : | 21 | |
7 | KuSG Leimen | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 571 | : | 541 | 22 | : | 22 | |
8 | HC Mannheim-Vogelstang | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 544 | : | 576 | 21 | : | 23 | |
9 | BSC Mückenloch | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 529 | : | 543 | 19 | : | 25 | |
10 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Frauen | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 554 | : | 645 | 11 | : | 33 | |
11 | SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 463 | : | 624 | 10 | : | 34 | |
12 | HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach bis 22 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 385 | : | 605 | 1 | : | 43 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-LL-N | 211997 | Sa, 13.09.14, 17:00h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 28 | : | 19 | |
F-LL-N | 211902 | So, 14.09.14, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 27 | : | 43 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211961 | So, 14.09.14, 17:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | TSV Rot | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211905 | So, 14.09.14, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | BSC Mückenloch | 25 | : | 33 | |
F-LL-N | 212004 | Sa, 20.09.14, 16:00h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | BSC Mückenloch | 16 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211908 | So, 21.09.14, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TV Dielheim | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211912 | So, 21.09.14, 16:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | TV Schriesheim | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211910 | So, 21.09.14, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | TV Bammental | 23 | : | 29 | |
F-LL-N | 211920 | Sa, 27.09.14, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | BSC Mückenloch | 26 | : | 24 | |
F-LL-N | 211915 | So, 28.09.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | KuSG Leimen | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211917 | So, 28.09.14, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 22 | : | 20 | |
F-LL-N | 211925 | Sa, 04.10.14, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211926 | Sa, 04.10.14, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | TV Bammental | 23 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211924 | So, 05.10.14, 16:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | TV Dielheim | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211923 | So, 05.10.14, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | SG Walld Ast F | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211922 | So, 05.10.14, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 26 | : | 26 | |
F-LL-N | 211933 | Sa, 11.10.14, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 33 | : | 14 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211931 | Sa, 11.10.14, 19:30h | 24046 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | KuSG Leimen | 20 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211930 | So, 12.10.14, 12:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 25 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211916 | So, 12.10.14, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 30 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211929 | So, 12.10.14, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TSV Rot | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211936 | Sa, 18.10.14, 18:00h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 33 | : | 31 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211938 | Sa, 18.10.14, 20:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 20 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211941 | So, 19.10.14, 15:30h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TV Bammental | 18 | : | 14 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211937 | So, 19.10.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 33 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211939 | So, 19.10.14, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TV Schriesheim | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211945 | Sa, 25.10.14, 16:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | TSV Rot | 36 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211948 | Sa, 25.10.14, 18:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 32 | : | 14 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211943 | Sa, 25.10.14, 18:30h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | SG Walld Ast F | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211947 | So, 26.10.14, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | KuSG Leimen | 30 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211966 | So, 02.11.14, 14:45h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211954 | Sa, 08.11.14, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 18 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211950 | Sa, 08.11.14, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211953 | Sa, 08.11.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TV Bammental | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211955 | Sa, 08.11.14, 19:30h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TV Dielheim | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211951 | So, 09.11.14, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TV Schriesheim | 22 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211957 | Sa, 15.11.14, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 29 | : | 13 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211932 | So, 16.11.14, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | BSC Mückenloch | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211959 | So, 16.11.14, 18:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | SG Walld Ast F | 28 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211962 | So, 16.11.14, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | KuSG Leimen | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211960 | So, 16.11.14, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211904 | Do, 20.11.14, 20:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211968 | Sa, 22.11.14, 19:30h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211965 | So, 23.11.14, 16:45h | 24046 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TV Bammental | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211969 | So, 23.11.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211967 | So, 23.11.14, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TV Dielheim | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211973 | Sa, 29.11.14, 17:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 20 | : | 9 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211972 | Sa, 29.11.14, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211974 | Sa, 29.11.14, 17:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | KuSG Leimen | 34 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211975 | So, 30.11.14, 12:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | SG Walld Ast F | 43 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212062 | So, 30.11.14, 16:30h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | TV Bammental | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211976 | So, 30.11.14, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | TSV Rot | 31 | : | 35 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211979 | Sa, 06.12.14, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | TV Dielheim | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211982 | Sa, 06.12.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 31 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211981 | So, 07.12.14, 16:45h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 17 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211983 | So, 07.12.14, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 31 | : | 36 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211980 | So, 07.12.14, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | BSC Mückenloch | 22 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211988 | Sa, 13.12.14, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | TSV Rot | 30 | : | 31 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211990 | Sa, 13.12.14, 17:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | SG Walld Ast F | 29 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211901 | So, 14.12.14, 16:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 33 | : | 17 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212076 | So, 14.12.14, 18:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TV Dielheim | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211989 | So, 14.12.14, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211918 | Sa, 20.12.14, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 31 | : | 35 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211909 | Sa, 20.12.14, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Rot | 31 | : | 38 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211993 | Sa, 10.01.15, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TV Bammental | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211996 | Sa, 10.01.15, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | SG Walld Ast F | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211906 | Sa, 10.01.15, 20:00h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211995 | So, 11.01.15, 18:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | TV Schriesheim | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211913 | Sa, 17.01.15, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 22 | : | 9 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212003 | Sa, 17.01.15, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212000 | Sa, 17.01.15, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 38 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212001 | So, 18.01.15, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211999 | So, 18.01.15, 17:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211987 | Fr, 23.01.15, 20:30h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TV Schriesheim | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212011 | Sa, 24.01.15, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | TV Schriesheim | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212007 | Sa, 24.01.15, 19:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | TV Dielheim | 30 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212008 | So, 25.01.15, 15:30h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | SG Walld Ast F | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212006 | So, 25.01.15, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TSV Rot | 26 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212015 | Sa, 31.01.15, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 27 | : | 16 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212017 | So, 01.02.15, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | BSC Mückenloch | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212016 | So, 01.02.15, 16:45h | 24046 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212014 | So, 01.02.15, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | KuSG Leimen | 32 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211944 | Do, 05.02.15, 18:45h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | BSC Mückenloch | 29 | : | 17 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212024 | Sa, 07.02.15, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TV Schriesheim | 18 | : | 34 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212023 | Sa, 07.02.15, 17:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | TV Dielheim | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212021 | Sa, 07.02.15, 17:00h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
F-LL-N | 212020 | Sa, 07.02.15, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | SG Walld Ast F | 35 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212022 | So, 08.02.15, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 29 | : | 11 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212030 | Sa, 21.02.15, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | KuSG Leimen | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212029 | So, 22.02.15, 12:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | BSC Mückenloch | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212028 | So, 22.02.15, 16:45h | 24046 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TSV Rot | 17 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212039 | Sa, 28.02.15, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TV Dielheim | 26 | : | 42 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212036 | Sa, 28.02.15, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TV Schriesheim | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212034 | So, 01.03.15, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 38 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212038 | So, 01.03.15, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TV Bammental | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212042 | Sa, 07.03.15, 17:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | SG Walld Ast F | 41 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212046 | So, 08.03.15, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | KuSG Leimen | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212044 | So, 08.03.15, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TSV Rot | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212041 | So, 08.03.15, 16:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | BSC Mückenloch | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212045 | So, 08.03.15, 18:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 31 | : | 14 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212051 | Sa, 14.03.15, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212048 | So, 15.03.15, 16:45h | 24046 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TV Schriesheim | 12 | : | 32 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212052 | So, 15.03.15, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | TV Dielheim | 30 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212050 | So, 15.03.15, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TV Bammental | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212053 | So, 15.03.15, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212060 | Sa, 21.03.15, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | TSV Rot | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212056 | Sa, 21.03.15, 18:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 31 | : | 17 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212059 | Sa, 21.03.15, 19:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | KuSG Leimen | 37 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212058 | So, 22.03.15, 15:30h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | SG Walld Ast F | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212057 | So, 22.03.15, 16:30h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212035 | Mo, 23.03.15, 19:30h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212067 | Sa, 28.03.15, 16:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212063 | Sa, 28.03.15, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | BSC Mückenloch | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211971 | So, 29.03.15, 16:30h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | TV Schriesheim | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212064 | So, 29.03.15, 16:30h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | TV Dielheim | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212066 | So, 29.03.15, 18:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212065 | So, 29.03.15, 18:00h | 22013 | KuSG Leimen | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 30 | : | 18 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212013 | So, 12.04.15, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 39 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212009 | So, 12.04.15, 16:00h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | TV Bammental | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212027 | Mo, 13.04.15, 19:30h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 30 | : | 39 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212070 | Sa, 18.04.15, 16:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | TV Schriesheim | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212032 | Sa, 18.04.15, 16:00h | 22012 | TV Bammental | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212071 | Sa, 18.04.15, 16:00h | 22018 | BSC Mückenloch | - | KuSG Leimen | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212072 | Sa, 18.04.15, 16:00h | 24002 | TSV Birkenau 2 | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212073 | Sa, 18.04.15, 16:00h | 24026 | HC MA-Vogelst. | - | TSV Rot | 23 | : | 35 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212074 | Sa, 18.04.15, 16:00h | 24030 | HSG Mannheim 2 | - | SG Walld Ast F | 36 | : | 24 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212079 | Sa, 25.04.15, 16:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot | - | BSC Mückenloch | 33 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212081 | Sa, 25.04.15, 16:00h | 22005 | SG Walld Ast F | - | HC MA-Vogelst. | 26 | : | 28 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211985 | Sa, 25.04.15, 16:00h | 22007 | TV Dielheim | - | TV Bammental | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-N | 211992 | Sa, 25.04.15, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | KuSG Leimen | 15 | : | 27 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212078 | Sa, 25.04.15, 16:00h | 24038 | TV Schriesheim | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
F-LL-N | 212080 | Sa, 25.04.15, 16:00h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | HSG Mannheim 2 | 22 | : | 33 | PI |