Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Handball |
Wochenübersicht 04.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H-AXA-POTI | 29104032 | Sa, 09.05.20, 20:15h | 290021 | HC Berchem | - | Red Boys Diff | : | |||
29104033 | Sa, 09.05.20, 20:15h | 290041 | CHEV Diekirch | - | HB Käerjeng | : | ||||
29104031 | Sa, 09.05.20, 20:15h | 290051 | HB Dudelange | - | Handball Esch | : | ||||
H-AXA-PORE | 29106022 | Mo, 04.05.20, 20:30h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | HB Bartreng | : | |||
29106033 | Sa, 09.05.20, 18:30h | 290231 | HB Bartreng | - | Esp Rumelange | : | ||||
29106031 | So, 10.05.20, 18:00h | 290101 | Mersch75 | - | HBC Schiffl. | : | ||||
29106032 | So, 10.05.20, 19:00h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | HB Petange | : | ||||
D-AXA-POTI | 29604031 | Sa, 09.05.20, 16:00h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | HB Käerjeng | : | |||
29604032 | Sa, 09.05.20, 18:00h | 290041 | CHEV Diekirch | - | HB Dudelange | : | ||||
29604033 | So, 10.05.20, 17:00h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | HB Museldall | : | ||||
D-AXA-PORE | 29654032 | Sa, 09.05.20, 16:00h | 290211 | Handball Esch | - | HB Bettembourg | : | |||
H-PR-PL-1 | 29177011 | Sa, 09.05.20, 19:00h | 290131 | HC Redange | - | HC Berchem 2 | : | |||
29177012 | So, 10.05.20, 19:00h | 290031 | HB Bettembourg | - | HB Dudelange 2 | : | ||||
H-PR-PL-2 | 29178012 | Sa, 09.05.20, 14:00h | 290211 | Handball Esch 2 | - | Red Boys Diff 2 | : | |||
29178011 | Sa, 09.05.20, 16:00h | 290041 | CHEV Diekirch 2 | - | HB Petange 2 | : | ||||
H-PR-PL-3 | 29179011 | So, 10.05.20, 15:00h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff 3 | - | HC Standard 2 | : | |||
29179012 | So, 10.05.20, 16:00h | 290051 | HB Dudelange 3 | - | Mersch75 2 | : | ||||
D-PR-PL | 29657012 | Sa, 09.05.20, 14:00h | 290041 | CHEV Diekirch 2 | - | Red Boys Diff 2 | : | |||
29657011 | So, 10.05.20, 14:00h | 290091 | HB Museldall 2 | - | Handball Esch 2 | : | ||||
U19G-POTI | 29203011 | So, 10.05.20, 18:00h | 290211 | Esch/Schiffl. | - | CHEV Diekirch | : | |||
U17G | ||||||||||
U15G-I | ||||||||||
U13G-IA | ||||||||||
U13G-IB | ||||||||||
U18F | 29704041 | Sa, 09.05.20, 18:00h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | Käerjeng/Esch | : | |||
29704042 | So, 10.05.20, 15:00h | 290041 | Diek./Redange | - | HB Dudelange | : | ||||
U15F-I | ||||||||||
U13F-I | ||||||||||
H-C-LN | ||||||||||
D-C-LN | ||||||||||
H-C-FLH | ||||||||||
D-C-FLH | ||||||||||
U17G-C | ||||||||||
U15G-C | ||||||||||
U13G-C | ||||||||||
U15F-C | ||||||||||
U13F-C | ||||||||||
U19G-C | ||||||||||
U18F-C | ||||||||||
H-AXA | ||||||||||
D-AXA | ||||||||||
H-PR-A | ||||||||||
H-PR-B | ||||||||||
H-PR-C | ||||||||||
D-PR | ||||||||||
U15G | ||||||||||
U13G-A | ||||||||||
U13G-B | ||||||||||
U15F | ||||||||||
U13F | ||||||||||
H-LS | ||||||||||
D-LS | ||||||||||
CLAUSEL-H | ||||||||||
TEST |