Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Handball |
Wochenübersicht 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H-AXA-POTI | ||||||||||
H-AXA-PORE | ||||||||||
D-AXA-POTI | ||||||||||
D-AXA-PORE | ||||||||||
H-PR-PL-1 | ||||||||||
H-PR-PL-2 | ||||||||||
H-PR-PL-3 | ||||||||||
D-PR-PL | ||||||||||
U19G-POTI | ||||||||||
U17G | ||||||||||
U15G-I | ||||||||||
U13G-IA | ||||||||||
U13G-IB | ||||||||||
U18F | ||||||||||
U15F-I | ||||||||||
U13F-I | ||||||||||
H-C-LN | ||||||||||
D-C-LN | ||||||||||
H-C-FLH | ||||||||||
D-C-FLH | ||||||||||
U17G-C | ||||||||||
U15G-C | ||||||||||
U13G-C | ||||||||||
U15F-C | ||||||||||
U13F-C | ||||||||||
U19G-C | ||||||||||
U18F-C | ||||||||||
H-AXA | ||||||||||
D-AXA | 29601063 | Mi, 23.10.19, 20:30h | 290011 | HB Käerjeng | - | HC Standard | 46 | : | 22 | PI |
29601061 | Mi, 23.10.19, 20:30h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | CHEV Diekirch | 27 | : | 40 | PI | |
H-PR-A | ||||||||||
H-PR-B | 29152141 | Di, 22.10.19, 20:00h | 290181 | HC Standard 19 | - | HB Dudelange 3 | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
H-PR-C | 29153134 | Do, 24.10.19, 20:30h | 290051 | HB Dudelange 2 | - | Esch/Schiffl. 19 | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
D-PR | ||||||||||
U15G | 29301052 | Do, 24.10.19, 18:00h | 290021 | HC Berchem | - | HBC Schiffl. | 38 | : | 23 | PI |
29301051 | Do, 24.10.19, 18:00h | 290051 | HB Dudelange | - | CHEV Diekirch | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
29301054 | Do, 24.10.19, 18:00h | 290121 | HB Petange | - | Mersch75 | 7 | : | 15 | PI | |
29301055 | Do, 24.10.19, 18:00h | 290211 | Handball Esch | - | HB Käerjeng | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
29301056 | Do, 24.10.19, 18:30h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | Red Boys Diff | 24 | : | 36 | PI | |
U13G-A | ||||||||||
U13G-B | ||||||||||
U15F | ||||||||||
U13F | ||||||||||
H-LS | 29999901 | Do, 24.10.19, 19:30h | 290141 | Lëtzebuerg | - | Lettland | 27 | : | 33 | PI |
29999902 | Fr, 25.10.19, 19:30h | 290141 | Lëtzebuerg | - | Lettland | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
D-LS | ||||||||||
CLAUSEL-H | ||||||||||
TEST |