Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Handball |
Wochenübersicht 15.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H-AXA-POTI | ||||||||||
H-AXA-PORE | ||||||||||
D-AXA-POTI | ||||||||||
D-AXA-PORE | ||||||||||
H-PR-PL-A | ||||||||||
H-PR-PL-B | ||||||||||
D-PR-PL | ||||||||||
u19G | ||||||||||
U17G-LC1 | ||||||||||
U17G-LC2 | ||||||||||
U15G-F41 | ||||||||||
U15G-F42 | ||||||||||
U13G-F41 | ||||||||||
U13G-F42 | ||||||||||
U13G-F43 | ||||||||||
U13G-F44 | ||||||||||
u18F | ||||||||||
U15F-F41 | ||||||||||
U13F-F41 | ||||||||||
U13F-F42 | ||||||||||
H-DN | 29101061 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:00h | 290211 | Handball Esch | - | HB Käerjeng | 30 | : | 28 | |
29101063 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:30h | 290121 | HB Petange | - | HB Dudelange | 21 | : | 34 | ||
D-DN | 29601014 | Mi, 17.10.18, 20:30h | 290011 | HB Käerjeng | - | CHEV Diekirch | 32 | : | 24 | |
29601062 | Sa, 20.10.18, 19:00h | 290161 | HBC Schiffl. | - | HC Standard | 20 | : | 30 | ||
H-PR-A | ||||||||||
H-PR-B | ||||||||||
D-PR | ||||||||||
u17G | ||||||||||
U15G-TI | ||||||||||
u15G-A | ||||||||||
u15G-B | ||||||||||
U13G-TIA | ||||||||||
U13G-TIB | ||||||||||
u13G-A | ||||||||||
u13G-B | ||||||||||
u15F | ||||||||||
u13F | ||||||||||
U13F-TI | ||||||||||
H-C-LN | 29118002 | Do, 18.10.18, 19:45h | 290151 | Esp Rumelange | - | Mersch75 | 21 | : | 28 | |
29118003 | Fr, 19.10.18, 20:15h | 290161 | HBC Schiffl. | - | Handball Esch | 27 | : | 47 | ||
29118004 | Fr, 19.10.18, 20:30h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | CHEV Diekirch | 36 | : | 20 | ||
29118001 | Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h | 290091 | HB Museldall | - | HB Dudelange | 24 | : | 35 | ||
29118005 | Sa, 20.10.18, 19:00h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | HB Petange | 30 | : | 34 | ||
D-C-LN | 29618002 | Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h | 290211 | Handball Esch | - | HC Redange | 25 | : | 14 | |
29618003 | So, 21.10.18, 17:00h | 290041 | Mersch75 | - | CHEV Diekirch | 9 | : | 51 | ||
29618001 | So, 21.10.18, 18:00h | 290031 | HB Bettembourg | - | Red Boys Diff | 22 | : | 19 | ||
H-C-FLH | ||||||||||
u19G-C | ||||||||||
u17G-C | ||||||||||
u15G-C | 29318001 | Sa, 20.10.18, 17:00h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | HC Berchem | 20 | : | 43 | |
29318002 | So, 21.10.18, 15:15h | 290101 | Mersch75 | - | HB Dudelange | 31 | : | 39 | ||
u13G-C | 29368005 | Fr, 19.10.18, 18:00h | 290161 | HBC Schiffl. | - | Red Boys Diff | 0 | : | 15 | équ.. |
29368004 | Sa, 20.10.18, 14:00h | 290021 | HC Berchem 2 | - | HC Standard | 12 | : | 34 | ||
29368003 | Sa, 20.10.18, 14:00h | 290211 | Handball Esch | - | HB Käerjeng 2 | 41 | : | 5 | ||
29368002 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 290121 | HB Petange | - | HB Dudelange | 13 | : | 24 | ||
29368001 | So, 21.10.18, 15:00h | 290181 | Esp Rumelange | - | Mersch75 | 8 | : | 27 | ||
u18F-C | ||||||||||
u15F-C | ||||||||||
u13F-C |