Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000025 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 33 | : | 32 | PI |
24000027 | So, 27.10.19, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SSV Meisenheim | 42 | : | 21 | PI | |
24000029 | So, 27.10.19, 14:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 2 | - | TV Alzey | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000026 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | TuS Kirn | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000028 | So, 27.10.19, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
24000030 | So, 27.10.19, 18:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-VL | 24000220 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:55h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | GW Büdesheim | 36 | : | 32 | PI |
24000221 | So, 27.10.19, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSG Worms 2 | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
24000224 | So, 27.10.19, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
24000222 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000223 | So, 27.10.19, 16:30h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 35 | : | 34 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000417 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | HSG Worms 3 | 29 | : | 27 | PI |
24000419 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
24000416 | So, 27.10.19, 18:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 3 | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000619 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | - | SF Budenheim 4 | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
24000618 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HV Weisenau | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000616 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:15h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Nierstein 2 | 28 | : | 33 | PI ursp.. | |
24000617 | So, 27.10.19, 12:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 4 | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000924 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:10h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | 15 | : | 35 | PI |
24000920 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | TV Nierstein 3 | 15 | : | 31 | PI ursp.. | |
24000922 | So, 27.10.19, 18:30h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002020 | Sa, 26.10.19, 20:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | HC Gonsenheim | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
24002019 | So, 27.10.19, 13:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSV Sobernheim | 18 | : | 32 | PI | |
24002018 | So, 27.10.19, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002017 | So, 27.10.19, 17:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 22 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002225 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:05h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | GW Büdesheim | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
24002229 | So, 27.10.19, 14:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 26 | : | 39 | PI | |
24002224 | So, 27.10.19, 14:20h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
24002227 | So, 27.10.19, 14:30h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | HV Weisenau | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
24002226 | So, 27.10.19, 15:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | MTV v. 1817 | 18 | : | 13 | PI | |
24002228 | So, 27.10.19, 16:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 25 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002413 | So, 27.10.19, 12:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 2 | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
24002454 | So, 27.10.19, 14:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | SSV Meisenheim 2 | 16 | : | 10 | PI | |
24002412 | So, 27.10.19, 18:00h | 240350 | SG Rheintal | - | TV Alzey | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJA-RHL | 24005067 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:20h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
24005021 | So, 27.10.19, 15:30h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TV Nierstein | 22 | : | 32 | PI | |
24005023 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SG Saulheim | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005428 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:10h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 33 | : | 31 | PI |
24005427 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:15h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
24005426 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SG Saulheim | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
24005425 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:15h | 240440 | MJSG Kirn/Meis | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 18 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005612 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:20h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
24005613 | So, 27.10.19, 12:45h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJC-RHL | 24005824 | So, 27.10.19, 12:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nierstein | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
24005826 | So, 27.10.19, 13:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 13 | : | 27 | PI | |
24005827 | So, 27.10.19, 14:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | SF Budenheim | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006012 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:40h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | 15 | : | 27 | PI |
24006014 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:50h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 20 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJC-KK-2 | 24006239 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
24006220 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:45h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | 30 | : | 6 | PI | |
24006219 | So, 27.10.19, 12:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 8 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006421 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 16 | : | 23 | PI |
24006420 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:00h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | SG Saulheim | 13 | : | 20 | PI | |
24006419 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 5 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006621 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:25h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | 35 | : | 11 | PI |
24006611 | So, 27.10.19, 10:30h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 31 | : | 34 | PI alt:.. | |
24006623 | So, 27.10.19, 13:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 22 | : | 12 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006816 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:30h | 240131 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 14 | : | 17 | PI |
24006817 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 14 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007023 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:15h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
24007021 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:20h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TuS Kirn | : | ||||
24007022 | So, 27.10.19, 11:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007226 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
24007225 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TV Nierstein | : | ||||
24007228 | So, 27.10.19, 11:15h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
24007227 | So, 27.10.19, 12:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007425 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240131 | HSV Alzey 3 | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
24007427 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | ||||
24007426 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HV Weisenau | : | ||||
24007428 | So, 27.10.19, 11:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
wJB-RHL | 24003422 | So, 27.10.19, 12:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | 19 | : | 19 | PI |
24003421 | So, 27.10.19, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TuS Kirn | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
24003423 | So, 27.10.19, 14:05h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 35 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003838 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
24003841 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h | 240430 | MJSG Sob/RNBi 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 18 | : | 27 | PI | |
24003837 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:45h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 9 | : | 25 | PI ursp.. | |
24003840 | So, 27.10.19, 10:40h | 240350 | MJSG Sob/RNBi 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 38 | : | 7 | PI | |
24003836 | So, 27.10.19, 12:35h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSG Worms | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
24003839 | So, 27.10.19, 12:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | SG Saulheim | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004215 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:20h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 20 | : | 39 | PI |
24004216 | So, 27.10.19, 11:15h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | SG Saulheim | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
24004217 | So, 27.10.19, 12:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 13 | : | 27 | PI alt:.. | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004420 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:35h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004613 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
24004622 | So, 27.10.19, 10:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
wJE-KK-2 | 24004813 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
gJF | 24010194 | Sa, 26.10.19, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
24010195 | Sa, 26.10.19, 11:40h | 240050 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | ||||
24010196 | Sa, 26.10.19, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | ||||
24010122 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | ||||
24010123 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:40h | 240001 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | SF Budenheim | : | ||||
24010124 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SF Budenheim | : | ||||
Minis | ||||||||||
wMinis |