Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | ||||||||||
M-VL | ||||||||||
M-KL | ||||||||||
M-AK | 24000625 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SSV Meisenheim 2 | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
M-BK | 24000930 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | O.-Hilbersheim | 11 | : | 36 | PI |
F-RHL | 24002014 | Fr, 06.09.19, 20:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | 19 | : | 43 | PI |
F-KL | ||||||||||
F-AK | ||||||||||
mJA-RHL | 24005003 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 24 | : | 39 | PI |
24005000 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HSV Alzey | 52 | : | 15 | PI | |
24005002 | So, 08.09.19, 17:30h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TG Osthofen | 18 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005400 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | MJSG Kirn/Meis | 25 | : | 11 | PI |
24005402 | So, 08.09.19, 12:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 25 | : | 29 | PI | |
24005403 | So, 08.09.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
24005401 | So, 08.09.19, 15:45h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TG Osthofen | 35 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-KK | ||||||||||
mJC-RHL | 24005803 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:35h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Nierstein | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2.. |
24005802 | So, 08.09.19, 14:00h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | HSG RN Bingen | 29 | : | 15 | PI | |
24005800 | So, 08.09.19, 14:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006001 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
mJC-KK-2 | 24006201 | So, 08.09.19, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 45 | : | 14 | PI |
24006202 | So, 08.09.19, 15:45h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | SG Saulheim | 45 | : | 11 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006402 | Sa, 07.09.19, 15:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 27 | : | 24 | PI alt:.. |
24006401 | So, 08.09.19, 14:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | SSV Meisenheim | 41 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006600 | So, 08.09.19, 12:30h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HSV Alzey | 8 | : | 23 | PI |
24006601 | So, 08.09.19, 12:45h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TuS Wörrstadt | 33 | : | 11 | PI | |
24006602 | So, 08.09.19, 13:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006801 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 19 | : | 14 | PI alt:.. |
24006800 | So, 08.09.19, 11:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 17 | : | 28 | PI | |
24006815 | So, 08.09.19, 14:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | TV Bodenheim | 14 | : | 10 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007001 | So, 08.09.19, 10:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SSV Meisenheim | : | |||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007200 | Sa, 07.09.19, 16:30h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TuS Wörrstadt | : | |||
24007201 | So, 08.09.19, 12:15h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | HSV Alzey 2 | : | ||||
24007203 | So, 08.09.19, 12:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
24007284 | So, 08.09.19, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007401 | So, 08.09.19, 10:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | : | |||
24007400 | So, 08.09.19, 11:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | HSV Alzey 3 | : | ||||
24007403 | So, 08.09.19, 11:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | ||||
24007402 | So, 08.09.19, 15:00h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | TV Bodenheim | : | Spie.. | |||
wJB-RHL | 24003401 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 9 | : | 11 | PI |
24003400 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
24003403 | So, 08.09.19, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 13 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003801 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:10h | 240350 | MJSG Sob/RNBi 2 | - | SSV Meisenheim | 30 | : | 14 | PI |
24003805 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 33 | : | 16 | PI | |
24003800 | So, 08.09.19, 11:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSV Alzey | 31 | : | 14 | PI | |
24003804 | So, 08.09.19, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 16 | : | 20 | PI | |
24003802 | So, 08.09.19, 14:30h | 240430 | MJSG Sob/RNBi 3 | - | TG Osthofen | 13 | : | 15 | PI Nach.. | |
24003803 | So, 08.09.19, 15:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | HSG Worms | 16 | : | 37 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004225 | Mi, 04.09.19, 17:20h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 18 | : | 27 | PI |
24004202 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
24004201 | So, 08.09.19, 15:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004400 | Sa, 07.09.19, 15:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 10 | : | 28 | PI |
24004402 | Sa, 07.09.19, 16:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | 19 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004600 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
24004601 | So, 08.09.19, 13:30h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
wJE-KK-2 | 24004817 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
24004801 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
24004800 | So, 08.09.19, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
gJF | ||||||||||
Minis | ||||||||||
wMinis |