Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000047 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSC Ingelheim | 37 | : | 19 | PI |
24000044 | Sa, 17.11.18, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 16 | : | 18 | PI | |
24000046 | Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
24000048 | Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TuS Kirn | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
24000043 | Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000045 | So, 18.11.18, 16:30h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | 24000205 | Mi, 14.11.18, 20:30h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 30 | : | 24 | PI alt:.. |
24000247 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | TSV Schott MZ | 35 | : | 28 | PI | |
24000244 | Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Alzey | 40 | : | 50 | PI | |
24000246 | So, 18.11.18, 15:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nierstein | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
24000245 | So, 18.11.18, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 32 | : | 18 | PI | |
24000242 | So, 18.11.18, 17:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
24000243 | So, 18.11.18, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 3 | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 35 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000431 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
24000432 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | TV Nierstein 2 | 41 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000430 | So, 18.11.18, 14:40h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen 3 | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000429 | So, 18.11.18, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | O.-Hilbersheim | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000620 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt 2 | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 28 | : | 41 | PI |
24000601 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
24000619 | So, 18.11.18, 19:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 4 | - | HV Weisenau | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000919 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 16 | : | 13 | PI |
24000920 | So, 18.11.18, 14:35h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | - | HSC Ingelheim 3 | 44 | : | 22 | PI | |
24000917 | So, 18.11.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 4 | - | SF Budenheim 4 | 23 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-CK | 24001124 | So, 18.11.18, 15:55h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | SC Lerchenberg | 24 | : | 16 | PI |
24001106 | So, 18.11.18, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 4 | - | TV Nierstein 3 | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002039 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | 34 | : | 18 | PI |
24002036 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
24002038 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:10h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | HSV Sobernheim | 21 | : | 31 | PI | |
24002040 | So, 18.11.18, 13:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
24002037 | So, 18.11.18, 15:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002236 | So, 18.11.18, 13:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | HV Weisenau | 33 | : | 20 | PI |
24002235 | So, 18.11.18, 13:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
24002237 | So, 18.11.18, 14:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | TV Alzey | 23 | : | 9 | PI | |
24002238 | So, 18.11.18, 14:05h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 23 | : | 15 | PI | |
24002239 | So, 18.11.18, 18:20h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | TSV Schott MZ | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002414 | So, 18.11.18, 12:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | SG Rheintal | 26 | : | 11 | PI |
mJA-RHL | 24005021 | So, 18.11.18, 14:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Nierstein | 46 | : | 36 | PI |
24005019 | So, 18.11.18, 17:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SG Saulheim | 39 | : | 13 | PI | |
24005020 | So, 18.11.18, 17:20h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSV Sobernheim | 33 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005429 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HSV Sobernheim | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
24005430 | So, 18.11.18, 10:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 22 | : | 32 | PI | |
24005431 | So, 18.11.18, 14:30h | 240101 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
24005432 | So, 18.11.18, 16:30h | 240420 | MJSG Kirn/Meis | - | TG Osthofen | 18 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005614 | So, 18.11.18, 13:00h | 240101 | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 29 | : | 18 | PI |
mJC-RHL | 24005814 | So, 18.11.18, 11:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | 52 | : | 11 | PI |
24005810 | So, 18.11.18, 16:00h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | SF Budenheim | 41 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006035 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HSV Sobernheim | 35 | : | 21 | PI |
24006039 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:40h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
24006038 | So, 18.11.18, 11:15h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
24006092 | So, 18.11.18, 12:30h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006416 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:15h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim | 31 | : | 20 | PI |
24006417 | So, 18.11.18, 13:45h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG Worms | 17 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006625 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 22 | : | 4 | PI |
24006624 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:20h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
24006662 | So, 18.11.18, 10:30h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TSV Schott MZ | 16 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006819 | So, 18.11.18, 12:45h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 24 | : | 15 | PI |
24006846 | So, 18.11.18, 14:00h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | GW Büdesheim | 30 | : | 9 | PI | |
24006817 | So, 18.11.18, 14:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 13 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007016 | Sa, 17.11.18, 17:20h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
24007004 | So, 18.11.18, 10:00h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SF Budenheim | : | alt:.. | |||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007245 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
24007243 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
24007246 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
24007247 | So, 18.11.18, 11:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | ||||
24007242 | So, 18.11.18, 12:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007443 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
24007447 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | HC Gonsenheim | : | ||||
24007442 | So, 18.11.18, 11:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | ||||
24007512 | So, 18.11.18, 11:15h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
24007445 | So, 18.11.18, 12:35h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | TSV Schott MZ | : | ||||
24007510 | So, 18.11.18, 13:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | : | ||||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | 24003420 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:35h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | HSG RN Bingen | 21 | : | 15 | PI |
24003419 | So, 18.11.18, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TV Bodenheim | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003830 | So, 18.11.18, 15:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | 17 | : | 25 | PI |
24003829 | So, 18.11.18, 16:25h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | SF Budenheim | 23 | : | 33 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004223 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:15h | 240090 | MJSG Worms/TGO | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 10 | : | 31 | PI |
24004242 | So, 18.11.18, 12:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSG RN Bingen | 6 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004417 | So, 18.11.18, 10:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
24004415 | So, 18.11.18, 11:15h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TV Bodenheim | 8 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004636 | Mi, 14.11.18, 17:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | |||
24004643 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:00h | 240090 | MJSG Worms/TGO | - | TV Bodenheim | : | ||||
24004645 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:15h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
24004644 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:15h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | SF Budenheim | : | ||||
24004646 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:15h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | ||||
24004713 | So, 18.11.18, 12:30h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
Minis | 24007822 | So, 18.11.18, 14:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | TL: TV Nierstein | : | ||||
wMinis |