Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000009 | Sa, 22.09.18, 20:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | SSV Meisenheim | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
24000007 | So, 23.09.18, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | GW Büdesheim | 37 | : | 19 | PI | |
24000011 | So, 23.09.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 33 | : | 35 | PI | |
24000010 | So, 23.09.18, 18:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000012 | So, 23.09.18, 18:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 19 | : | 37 | PI | |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | 24000208 | So, 23.09.18, 15:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | HSG Worms 2 | 18 | : | 20 | PI |
24000210 | So, 23.09.18, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
24000207 | So, 23.09.18, 17:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim 3 | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000407 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:50h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 3 | - | TuS Wörrstadt | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
24000406 | Sa, 22.09.18, 20:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | O.-Hilbersheim | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000405 | So, 23.09.18, 15:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein 2 | - | HSG Worms 3 | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
24000404 | So, 23.09.18, 18:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | 35 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000605 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | SSV Meisenheim 2 | 31 | : | 28 | PI |
24000603 | So, 23.09.18, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | 22 | : | 17 | PI | |
24000604 | So, 23.09.18, 15:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | SG Saulheim 4 | 33 | : | 20 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000902 | Sa, 22.09.18, 17:10h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
24000904 | Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 4 | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000903 | So, 23.09.18, 18:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | - | HC Gonsenheim 4 | 21 | : | 12 | PI | |
M-CK | ||||||||||
F-RHL | 24002008 | Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | SSV Meisenheim | 25 | : | 15 | PI |
24002007 | So, 23.09.18, 13:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | SG Saulheim | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002208 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HV Weisenau | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
24002207 | So, 23.09.18, 16:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002401 | Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | HC Gonsenheim 3 | 19 | : | 27 | PI |
24002403 | So, 23.09.18, 13:30h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | 9 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJA-RHL | 24005003 | Sa, 22.09.18, 15:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSG Worms | 48 | : | 27 | PI |
24005002 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 38 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005406 | So, 23.09.18, 14:15h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | 39 | : | 28 | PI |
mJB-KK | 24005602 | So, 23.09.18, 14:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | GW Büdesheim | 9 | : | 30 | PI alt:.. |
mJC-RHL | 24005803 | So, 23.09.18, 16:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG Worms 2 | 19 | : | 17 | PI |
24005805 | So, 23.09.18, 16:30h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TG Osthofen | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006005 | Sa, 22.09.18, 19:00h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | GW Büdesheim | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
24006006 | So, 23.09.18, 15:05h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006404 | Sa, 22.09.18, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
24006403 | So, 23.09.18, 12:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006604 | Sa, 22.09.18, 15:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nierstein | 15 | : | 18 | PI |
24006606 | Sa, 22.09.18, 15:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TSV Schott MZ | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
24006603 | So, 23.09.18, 13:45h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 25 | : | 13 | PI | |
24006605 | So, 23.09.18, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | 16 | : | 9 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006803 | Sa, 22.09.18, 15:40h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSV Sobernheim | 18 | : | 7 | PI |
24006802 | Sa, 22.09.18, 17:45h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | GW Büdesheim | 31 | : | 21 | PI | |
24006804 | So, 23.09.18, 13:30h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | SSV Meisenheim | 19 | : | 10 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007003 | So, 23.09.18, 10:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007208 | Sa, 22.09.18, 14:25h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
24007207 | So, 23.09.18, 11:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TG Osthofen | : | ||||
24007211 | So, 23.09.18, 12:10h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | SSV Meisenheim | : | ||||
24007209 | So, 23.09.18, 12:15h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
24007210 | So, 23.09.18, 14:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007411 | Sa, 22.09.18, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TuS Wörrstadt | : | |||
24007407 | So, 23.09.18, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Nierstein | : | ||||
24007408 | So, 23.09.18, 12:45h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | : | ||||
24007410 | So, 23.09.18, 13:30h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | ||||
24007409 | So, 23.09.18, 13:30h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | ||||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | 24003403 | Sa, 22.09.18, 14:15h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 28 | : | 13 | PI |
24003404 | So, 23.09.18, 12:40h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Bodenheim | 11 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003806 | So, 23.09.18, 11:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 28 | : | 16 | PI |
24003807 | So, 23.09.18, 13:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | SF Budenheim | 11 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004204 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:30h | 240090 | MJSG Worms/TGO | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 19 | : | 21 | PI |
24004205 | So, 23.09.18, 11:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
24004203 | So, 23.09.18, 12:45h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 26 | : | 6 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004403 | So, 23.09.18, 11:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 6 | : | 34 | PI |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004606 | Sa, 22.09.18, 16:30h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
24004610 | So, 23.09.18, 10:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : | ||||
24004607 | So, 23.09.18, 10:30h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | MJSG Worms/TGO | : | ||||
24004611 | So, 23.09.18, 11:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
24004609 | So, 23.09.18, 14:45h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
24004608 | So, 23.09.18, 16:00h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | ||||
Minis | ||||||||||
wMinis |