HVR-Logo

Handballverband Rheinhessen

Handball4all-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 20.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
Handballverband Rheinhessen - Hallenrunde 2019/2020

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mi, 09.10.2019, 17:15:17h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-RHL24000128Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h240130TV Alzey-TuS Kirn:
24000131Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h240003HC Gonsenheim-SG Saulheim 2:
24000129Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h240020Mz-Bretzenheim-TG Osthofen:
24000127So, 26.04.20, 14:00h240200SF Budenheim 2-SSV Meisenheim:
24000132So, 26.04.20, 17:00h240250HSC Ingelheim-TV Nieder-Olm:
M-VL24000308Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h240003HC Gonsenheim 2-HSV Alzey:
24000307Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h240020Mz-Bretzenheim 2-TV Nierstein:
24000309So, 26.04.20, 15:30h240400Zotz/St.J/Spr.-TV Nieder-Olm 2:
24000306So, 26.04.20, 18:00h240080TG Osthofen 2-GW Büdesheim:
M-KL24000486Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h240003HC Gonsenheim 3-GW Büdesheim 2:
24000488Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h240430HSV Sobernheim-SG Saulheim 3:
24000489So, 26.04.20, 15:00h240250HSC Ingelheim 2-TuS Wörrstadt:
M-AK24000689Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h240430HSV Sobernheim 2-SG Saulheim 4:
24000686Sa, 25.04.20, 18:30h240030HV Weisenau-SSV Meisenheim 2:
24000687So, 26.04.20, 13:00h240003HC Gonsenheim 4-TuS Kirn 2:
24000615So, 26.04.20, 18:00h240001MTV v. 1817-Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2: ursp..
24000688So, 26.04.20, 18:00h240200SF Budenheim 4-TV Nierstein 2:
M-BK24001008Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h240008TSV Schott MZ 2-HSV Alzey 2:
24001006Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h240020Mz-Bretzenheim 4-TV Nierstein 3:
24001005So, 26.04.20, 11:00h240100TV Nieder-Olm 3-O.-Hilbersheim:
24001007So, 26.04.20, 11:00h240250HSC Ingelheim 3-MTV v. 1817 2:
24001009So, 26.04.20, 13:30h240400Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3-HSV Sobernheim 3:
F-RHL
F-KL24002327Sa, 25.04.20, 14:00h240003HC Gonsenheim 2-GW Büdesheim:
24002329Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h240430HSV Sobernheim 2-Mz-Bretzenheim 3:
24002326Sa, 25.04.20, 16:30h240030HV Weisenau-MTV v. 1817:
24002330Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h240008TSV Schott MZ-HSV Alzey:
24002331So, 26.04.20, 13:00h240250HSC Ingelheim-TV Nieder-Olm:
F-AK
mJA-RHL
mJB-RHL
mJB-KK
mJC-RHL
mJC-KK-1
mJC-KK-2
mJD-KK-1
mJD-KK-2
mJD-KK-3
mJE-KK-1
mJE-KK-2
mJE-KK-3
wJB-RHL
wJC-RHL
wJD-KK-1
wJD-KK-2
wJE-KK-1
wJE-KK-2
gJF24010203So, 26.04.20, 11:00h240001MTV v. 1817-Ingelh/O.Hilb : 
24010206So, 26.04.20, 11:00h240430HSV Sobernheim-Gonsenh/Schott : 
24010204So, 26.04.20, 11:40h240001Ingelh/O.Hilb-SF Budenheim 2 : 
24010207So, 26.04.20, 11:40h240430Gonsenh/Schott-TV Bodenheim : 
24010205So, 26.04.20, 12:20h240001MTV v. 1817-SF Budenheim 2 : 
24010208So, 26.04.20, 12:20h240430HSV Sobernheim-TV Bodenheim : 
Minis24007810So, 26.04.20, 13:30h240001MTV v. 1817TL: MTV v. 1817 : 
wMinis

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum