Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 23.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000017 | Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 27 | : | 31 | PI |
24000081 | Sa, 28.09.19, 20:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | HC Gonsenheim | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
24000014 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TG Osthofen | 21 | : | 16 | PI | |
M-VL | 24000213 | Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 33 | : | 31 | PI |
24000210 | So, 29.09.19, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Nierstein | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
24000212 | So, 29.09.19, 17:45h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | HSG Worms 2 | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000410 | Sa, 28.09.19, 19:50h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 3 | - | HSG Worms 3 | 42 | : | 29 | PI Ursp.. |
M-AK | 24000654 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
24000610 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 4 | - | HV Weisenau | 34 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000611 | So, 29.09.19, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim 4 | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000910 | So, 29.09.19, 14:35h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | 31 | : | 19 | PI |
24000966 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim 3 | 17 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002012 | Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
24002009 | So, 29.09.19, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | 31 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002215 | Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | 17 | : | 17 | PI |
24002216 | So, 29.09.19, 13:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 3 | - | HV Weisenau | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002214 | So, 29.09.19, 15:45h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | GW Büdesheim | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
24002213 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002212 | So, 29.09.19, 17:40h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002406 | Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h | 240350 | SG Rheintal | - | SSV Meisenheim 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
24002405 | So, 29.09.19, 12:45h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | 34 | : | 13 | PI | |
24002407 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim 3 | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-RHL | 24005011 | So, 29.09.19, 11:40h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 52 | : | 24 | PI |
24005012 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HSG Worms | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005415 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:30h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | MJSG Kirn/Meis | 26 | : | 33 | PI |
24005412 | So, 29.09.19, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 22 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005607 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | 30 | : | 31 | PI |
mJC-RHL | 24005814 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Bodenheim | 43 | : | 16 | PI |
24005813 | Sa, 28.09.19, 18:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HSG Worms 2 | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006007 | So, 29.09.19, 14:00h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 27 | : | 17 | PI |
mJC-KK-2 | 24006211 | So, 29.09.19, 12:30h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
24006210 | So, 29.09.19, 15:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006412 | So, 29.09.19, 12:30h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 20 | : | 29 | PI |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006614 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 9 | : | 33 | PI |
24006613 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSV Alzey | 31 | : | 16 | PI | |
24006612 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | HSG Worms | 5 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006809 | Sa, 28.09.19, 16:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 24 | : | 16 | PI |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007011 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:45h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | HSV Alzey | : | |||
24007012 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | ||||
24007010 | So, 29.09.19, 12:15h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | GW Büdesheim | : | ||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007260 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | TG Osthofen | : | |||
24007216 | So, 29.09.19, 11:15h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | ||||
24007213 | So, 29.09.19, 12:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007415 | So, 29.09.19, 10:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | |||
24007414 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | : | ||||
24007413 | So, 29.09.19, 14:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | : | ||||
24007412 | So, 29.09.19, 15:00h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | Spie.. | |||
wJB-RHL | 24003412 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:15h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 23 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RHL | 24003823 | So, 29.09.19, 14:15h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 8 | : | 43 | PI |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004246 | Do, 26.09.19, 17:30h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
24004208 | Sa, 28.09.19, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 25 | : | 7 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004411 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:30h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | HSG Worms | 19 | : | 15 | PI |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004607 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
24004608 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | ||||
wJE-KK-2 | 24004808 | Sa, 28.09.19, 15:20h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | |||
gJF | ||||||||||
Minis | ||||||||||
wMinis |