Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 05.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000042 | Sa, 10.11.18, 20:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
24000041 | So, 11.11.18, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
24000038 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000039 | So, 11.11.18, 16:30h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | 30 | : | 39 | PI | |
24000040 | So, 11.11.18, 18:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | 38 | : | 22 | PI | |
24000037 | So, 11.11.18, 18:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TuS Kirn | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | 24000238 | Sa, 10.11.18, 19:40h | 240130 | TV Alzey | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 34 | : | 26 | PI |
24000240 | So, 11.11.18, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim 3 | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
24000237 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000241 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000239 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 3 | - | HSV Alzey | 38 | : | 27 | PI | |
24000236 | So, 11.11.18, 17:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | TSV Schott MZ | 46 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000438 | So, 11.11.18, 12:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 28 | : | 35 | PI |
24000428 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 3 | - | TuS Wörrstadt | 31 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000426 | So, 11.11.18, 14:40h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 3 | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000425 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 2 | - | TV Nierstein 2 | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000427 | So, 11.11.18, 18:00h | 240300 | O.-Hilbersheim | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-AK | ||||||||||
M-BK | 24000915 | Sa, 10.11.18, 17:50h | 240130 | TV Alzey 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
24000914 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-CK | ||||||||||
F-RHL | 24002033 | Sa, 10.11.18, 20:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
24002034 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
24002035 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
24002032 | So, 11.11.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 24 | : | 16 | PI | |
24002031 | So, 11.11.18, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | TuS Kirn | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002217 | Fr, 09.11.18, 20:30h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | HV Weisenau | 22 | : | 25 | PI alt .. |
24002231 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:00h | 240130 | TV Alzey | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 17 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002234 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | GW Büdesheim | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
24002230 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TSV Schott MZ | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
24002233 | So, 11.11.18, 19:10h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002412 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:10h | 240350 | SG Rheintal | - | MTV v. 1817 | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
24002411 | So, 11.11.18, 12:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 2 | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 11 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJA-RHL | 24005016 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Nierstein | 39 | : | 30 | PI |
24005018 | So, 11.11.18, 12:50h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Bodenheim | 41 | : | 32 | PI | |
24005017 | So, 11.11.18, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 31 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005427 | Sa, 10.11.18, 14:15h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 14 | : | 26 | PI |
24005425 | So, 11.11.18, 10:20h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
24005426 | So, 11.11.18, 14:10h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 23 | : | 34 | PI | |
24005428 | So, 11.11.18, 15:45h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | MJSG Kirn/Meis | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005611 | So, 11.11.18, 15:00h | 240251 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TV Bodenheim | 36 | : | 11 | PI |
24005610 | So, 11.11.18, 15:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJC-RHL | 24005817 | So, 11.11.18, 12:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 18 | : | 37 | PI |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006034 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | SSV Meisenheim | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
24006030 | So, 11.11.18, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 30 | : | 13 | PI | |
24006031 | So, 11.11.18, 16:15h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 10 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006414 | So, 11.11.18, 11:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | SF Budenheim | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
24006413 | So, 11.11.18, 16:10h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG Worms | 35 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006671 | So, 11.11.18, 11:30h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | 16 | : | 10 | PI |
24006621 | So, 11.11.18, 12:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 25 | : | 16 | PI | |
24006623 | So, 11.11.18, 12:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | TG Osthofen | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
24006622 | So, 11.11.18, 12:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006816 | So, 11.11.18, 11:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SSV Meisenheim | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
24006815 | So, 11.11.18, 12:40h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | HSV Alzey | 29 | : | 14 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007236 | So, 11.11.18, 10:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
24007237 | So, 11.11.18, 11:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | ||||
24007238 | So, 11.11.18, 11:20h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | HSV Alzey | : | ||||
24007240 | So, 11.11.18, 11:30h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TG Osthofen | : | ||||
24007241 | So, 11.11.18, 13:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SSV Meisenheim | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007450 | So, 11.11.18, 10:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | GW Büdesheim | : | |||
24007440 | So, 11.11.18, 10:15h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | TV Nierstein | : | ||||
24007438 | So, 11.11.18, 10:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | : | ||||
24007436 | So, 11.11.18, 11:11h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | HC Gonsenheim | : | ||||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | 24003409 | So, 11.11.18, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 21 | : | 19 | PI Spie.. |
24003417 | So, 11.11.18, 17:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TG Osthofen | 11 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003826 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:30h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSV Alzey | 15 | : | 25 | PI |
24003828 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:35h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 28 | : | 13 | PI | |
24003825 | Sa, 10.11.18, 18:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 18 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004219 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 33 | : | 16 | PI |
24004220 | So, 11.11.18, 10:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSV Sobernheim | 10 | : | 16 | PI | |
24004218 | So, 11.11.18, 10:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004413 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
24004414 | So, 11.11.18, 13:00h | 240251 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 4 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004640 | Sa, 10.11.18, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | MJSG Worms/TGO | : | |||
24004641 | Sa, 10.11.18, 15:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
24004637 | Sa, 10.11.18, 16:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TuS Kirn | : | ||||
Minis | 24007812 | Sa, 10.11.18, 10:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | TL: Mz-Bretzenheim | : | ||||
wMinis |