Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000025 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | HSC Ingelheim | 38 | : | 27 | PI |
24000029 | Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | GW Büdesheim | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
24000028 | So, 28.10.18, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
24000027 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000030 | So, 28.10.18, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | 24000224 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | TV Nierstein | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
24000225 | Sa, 27.10.18, 19:40h | 240130 | TV Alzey | - | TSV Schott MZ | 37 | : | 19 | PI | |
24000227 | So, 28.10.18, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000229 | So, 28.10.18, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | SG Saulheim 3 | 23 | : | 17 | PI | |
24000228 | So, 28.10.18, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
24000226 | So, 28.10.18, 18:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 34 | : | 34 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000417 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | HSC Ingelheim 2 | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
24000420 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | HC Gonsenheim 3 | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
24000418 | So, 28.10.18, 14:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 3 | - | TV Nierstein 2 | 36 | : | 22 | PI | |
24000419 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 3 | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | 35 | : | 40 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000612 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:00h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 24 | : | 31 | PI Alt .. |
24000614 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt 2 | - | SG Saulheim 4 | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000910 | So, 28.10.18, 17:15h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HSC Ingelheim 3 | 26 | : | 16 | PI |
M-CK | 24001129 | So, 28.10.18, 18:35h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 4 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
F-RHL | 24002025 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSV Alzey | 36 | : | 25 | PI |
24002021 | Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
24002022 | Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TuS Kirn | 25 | : | 16 | PI | |
24002024 | So, 28.10.18, 15:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002220 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HSC Ingelheim | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
24002221 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:50h | 240130 | TV Alzey | - | TSV Schott MZ | 16 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002224 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:20h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
24002223 | So, 28.10.18, 13:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 28 | : | 17 | PI | |
24002222 | So, 28.10.18, 16:45h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002408 | So, 28.10.18, 11:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | - | MTV v. 1817 | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
mJA-RHL | 24005009 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | 28 | : | 25 | PI |
24005010 | So, 28.10.18, 12:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nierstein | 51 | : | 27 | PI | |
24005011 | So, 28.10.18, 14:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 38 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005417 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:40h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 25 | : | 34 | PI |
24005419 | So, 28.10.18, 10:50h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
24005418 | So, 28.10.18, 14:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TG Osthofen | 24 | : | 31 | PI | |
24005420 | So, 28.10.18, 16:15h | 240420 | MJSG Kirn/Meis | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005607 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 37 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-RHL | 24005809 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TSV Schott MZ | 35 | : | 24 | PI |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006024 | So, 28.10.18, 12:45h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
24006022 | So, 28.10.18, 15:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | HSV Alzey | 33 | : | 34 | PI | |
24006020 | So, 28.10.18, 17:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HC Gonsenheim | 18 | : | 14 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006409 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 22 | : | 12 | PI |
24006410 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSG Worms | 25 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006616 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 10 | : | 18 | PI |
24006615 | So, 28.10.18, 12:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
24006614 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 26 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006811 | So, 28.10.18, 11:15h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 17 | : | 41 | PI |
24006812 | So, 28.10.18, 14:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | GW Büdesheim | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007009 | So, 28.10.18, 11:20h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007226 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
24007227 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:45h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | HSV Alzey | : | ||||
24007224 | So, 28.10.18, 10:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
24007229 | So, 28.10.18, 11:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TG Osthofen | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007427 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:30h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | : | |||
24007429 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | TV Nierstein | : | ||||
24007490 | So, 28.10.18, 10:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | TSV Schott MZ | : | ||||
24007428 | So, 28.10.18, 11:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | : | ||||
24007425 | So, 28.10.18, 11:30h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | : | ||||
24007426 | So, 28.10.18, 14:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | 24003406 | So, 28.10.18, 12:10h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSV Alzey | 23 | : | 9 | PI |
24003405 | So, 28.10.18, 15:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Sobernheim | 14 | : | 22 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003817 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:40h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 29 | : | 32 | PI |
24003819 | So, 28.10.18, 10:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 31 | : | 25 | PI | |
24003818 | So, 28.10.18, 12:35h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 31 | : | 18 | PI | |
24003816 | So, 28.10.18, 14:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 8 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004214 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Sobernheim | 19 | : | 15 | PI |
24004213 | So, 28.10.18, 10:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 6 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004410 | So, 28.10.18, 11:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 18 | : | 14 | PI |
24004409 | So, 28.10.18, 11:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSV Alzey | 17 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004628 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
24004627 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Alzey | : | ||||
24004629 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | MJSG Worms/TGO | : | ||||
24004626 | So, 28.10.18, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TuS Kirn | : | ||||
24004625 | So, 28.10.18, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
24004624 | So, 28.10.18, 13:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | ||||
Minis | 24007820 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | TL: HSG Worms | : | abge.. | |||
wMinis |