Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000068 | Sa, 13.10.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 35 | : | 36 | PI |
24000062 | Sa, 13.10.18, 20:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | GW Büdesheim | 27 | : | 18 | PI | |
24000017 | So, 14.10.18, 18:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | 25 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000023 | So, 14.10.18, 18:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | 34 | : | 42 | PI | |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | 24000267 | Sa, 13.10.18, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
24000216 | Sa, 13.10.18, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 3 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
24000305 | So, 14.10.18, 17:50h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 41 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000422 | So, 14.10.18, 18:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | O.-Hilbersheim | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
M-AK | 24000626 | Sa, 13.10.18, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | 18 | : | 21 | PI |
24000607 | So, 14.10.18, 12:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 4 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | 10 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000909 | So, 14.10.18, 12:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 3 | - | TV Alzey 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
24000924 | So, 14.10.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 4 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 27 | : | 15 | PI | |
M-CK | 24001104 | Sa, 13.10.18, 17:30h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | SC Lerchenberg | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
F-RHL | 24002052 | Sa, 13.10.18, 18:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | HSV Alzey | 25 | : | 16 | PI |
24002010 | Sa, 13.10.18, 20:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
24002047 | Sa, 13.10.18, 20:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | 14 | : | 27 | PI alt .. | |
24002015 | So, 14.10.18, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002213 | So, 14.10.18, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 25 | : | 18 | PI |
24002218 | So, 14.10.18, 16:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TV Alzey | 20 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-AK | ||||||||||
mJA-RHL | ||||||||||
mJB-RHL | 24005447 | So, 14.10.18, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TV Nierstein | 22 | : | 34 | PI |
mJB-KK | 24005621 | So, 14.10.18, 14:30h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
mJC-RHL | ||||||||||
mJC-KK-1 | 24006057 | So, 14.10.18, 13:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TV Nierstein | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
mJD-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-KK-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-KK-3 | 24006810 | So, 14.10.18, 14:00h | 240251 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 15 | : | 9 | PI |
mJE-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007225 | So, 14.10.18, 10:30h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007469 | So, 14.10.18, 11:30h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TV Nierstein | : | |||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | 24003402 | So, 14.10.18, 13:35h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | SSV Meisenheim | 13 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-RHL | 24003813 | So, 14.10.18, 16:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004222 | Sa, 13.10.18, 16:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 19 | : | 15 | PI |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004405 | So, 14.10.18, 12:30h | 240251 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | SG Saulheim | 9 | : | 15 | PI |
24004404 | So, 14.10.18, 16:20h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 15 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004619 | So, 14.10.18, 15:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24007801 | Sa, 13.10.18, 14:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | TL: TV Bodenheim | : | ||||
wMinis |