Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Hamburger Handball-Verband
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-Pok | 15612501 | Mi, 01.05.19, 11:15h | 150342 | Buxtehuder SV | - | SG HH-Nord | 33 | : | 25 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
wJC-Pok | 15612402 | Mo, 01.04.19, 18:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Buxtehuder SV | 28 | : | 39 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612401 | Fr, 12.04.19, 19:00h | 150313 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SG HH-Nord | 16 | : | 32 | PI |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
wJC-Pok | 15612301 | Fr, 08.02.19, 19:00h | 150313 | SC Alster-Lang | - | Buxtehuder SV 2 | 31 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612304 | Di, 12.02.19, 17:45h | 150472 | HTS/BW96 Handb | - | SG HH-Nord | 20 | : | 36 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612302 | Do, 28.02.19, 18:50h | 150501 | SG Berged./VM | - | Buxtehuder SV | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612303 | Fr, 01.03.19, 17:20h | 150522 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TV Billstedt | 36 | : | 11 | PI |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
wJC-Pok | 15612204 | Do, 10.01.19, 18:50h | 150501 | SG Berged./VM | - | Rellinger TV | 20 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612202 | Do, 10.01.19, 19:00h | 150614 | HL Buch-Rosen | - | SC Alster-Lang | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612207 | Fr, 11.01.19, 17:50h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612203 | Mo, 14.01.19, 18:30h | 150462 | TH Quickborn | - | SG HH-Nord | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612205 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:15h | 150211 | TSV Stellingen | - | Buxtehuder SV | 13 | : | 46 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612208 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:15h | 150424 | Rellinger TV 2 | - | TV Billstedt | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612206 | Mi, 16.01.19, 17:30h | 150601 | SG Harburg | - | AMTV Hamburg | 4 | : | 48 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612201 | Mi, 16.01.19, 19:00h | 150401 | Barmstedt. MTV | - | Buxtehuder SV 2 | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
wJC-Pok | 15612103 | Mi, 07.11.18, 17:30h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | SC Alster-Lang | 12 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612106 | Do, 08.11.18, 19:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | TH Quickborn | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612101 | Mi, 14.11.18, 19:00h | 150231 | Niendorfer TSV | - | Rellinger TV 2 | 10 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612105 | Mo, 19.11.18, 17:30h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck | - | SG Berged./VM | 11 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612102 | Mi, 21.11.18, 17:30h | 150439 | HSG Pinnau | - | Rellinger TV | 9 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-Pok | 15612104 | Do, 22.11.18, 19:00h | 150615 | HL Buch-Rosen | - | Ahrensb. TSV | 25 | : | 23 | PI |