Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Wochenübersicht 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HL | 15100032 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli 2 | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 30 | : | 25 | PI |
15100035 | So, 03.11.19, 18:00h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | HSG Pinnau | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | ||||||||||
M-LL-2 | ||||||||||
M-BL-1 | 15131024 | So, 03.11.19, 18:30h | 150424 | Rellinger TV 2 | - | HSG Elbvororte 2 | 27 | : | 28 | PI |
M-BL-2 | ||||||||||
M-BL-3 | ||||||||||
M-BL-4 | ||||||||||
M-KL-1 | ||||||||||
M-KL-2 | ||||||||||
M-KL-3 | ||||||||||
M-KL-4 | ||||||||||
M-KK-1 | 15151066 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 150204 | SG Altona 5 | - | TSV Ellerbek 5 | 18 | : | 23 | PI |
M-KK-2 | ||||||||||
M-Pok | ||||||||||
M-Pok-JAW | 15603111 | Mo, 28.10.19, 20:30h | 150309 | Moorreger SV | - | SG HH-Nord 4 | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
15603103 | Mi, 30.10.19, 20:15h | 150605 | Moorreger SV 2 | - | TV Fischbek 2 | 8 | : | 59 | PI | |
F-HL | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 15221056 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:00h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli 2 | - | HSG Pinnau | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
F-LL-2 | ||||||||||
F-BL-1 | 15231045 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 150424 | Rellinger TV 2 | - | HSG Pinnau 2 | 18 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BL-2 | 15232071 | Di, 29.10.19, 20:00h | 150313 | SC Alster-Lang 4 | - | SG Osd/Lurup | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
F-BL-3 | ||||||||||
F-BL-4 | ||||||||||
F-KL-1 | ||||||||||
F-KL-2 | ||||||||||
F-KK | ||||||||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
M40-LL | ||||||||||
M40-BL | ||||||||||
M40-KL | ||||||||||
M40-Pok | ||||||||||
FHL | ||||||||||
mJA-HL | ||||||||||
mJA-LL | ||||||||||
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-Pok | ||||||||||
mJB-HL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL | ||||||||||
mJB-BL-1 | 15423021 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 150252 | HSG Riss/Wed | - | Rellinger TV 3 | 8 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok | ||||||||||
mJC-HL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok | ||||||||||
mJD-HL | 15460065 | So, 03.11.19, 11:45h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb | - | Handball SV HH | 25 | : | 26 | PI |
15460062 | So, 03.11.19, 12:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | Buxtehuder SV | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
15460064 | So, 03.11.19, 12:00h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | AMTV Hamburg | 21 | : | 38 | PI | |
15460066 | So, 03.11.19, 12:00h | 150612 | HL Buch-Rosen | - | Walddörfer SV | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJD-LL | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-3 | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-1 | 15466031 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 150455 | TuS Appen | - | TSV Uetersen | 10 | : | 33 | PI |
mJD-KL-2 | 15467085 | So, 03.11.19, 13:00h | 150511 | HT 16 Hamburg | - | TSG Bergedorf | 20 | : | 5 | PI |
mJE-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-2 | ||||||||||
mJE-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-4 | ||||||||||
mJE-5 | ||||||||||
mJE-6 | ||||||||||
mJE-7 | 15487045 | So, 03.11.19, 13:00h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 5 | - | HL Buch-Rosen 3 | 8 | : | 11 | PI |
mJE-8 | ||||||||||
mJE-9 | ||||||||||
wJA-HL | 15500031 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 150391 | Ahrensb. TSV | - | HSG Pinnau | 27 | : | 17 | PI |
wJA-LL | ||||||||||
wJA-BL | ||||||||||
wJA-Pok | ||||||||||
wJB-HL | ||||||||||
wJB-LL | ||||||||||
wJB-BL | ||||||||||
wJB-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok | ||||||||||
wJC-HL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL | 15541074 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:00h | 150384 | TSC Wellingsb. | - | Barmstedt. MTV | 14 | : | 15 | PI |
15541073 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 150605 | TV Fischbek | - | Rellinger TV | 13 | : | 24 | PI | |
15541071 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 150322 | Walddörfer SV | - | AMTV Hamburg | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJC-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-Pok | ||||||||||
wJD-HL | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-KL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-KL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-3 | ||||||||||
wJE-4 | ||||||||||
wJE-5 | ||||||||||
wJE-6 | ||||||||||
Minis | 15702041 | So, 03.11.19, 10:00h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | TL: TuS Esingen | : |