Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Wochenübersicht 14.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HL | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | ||||||||||
M-LL-2 | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-BL-1 | 15131165 | So, 20.01.19, 18:15h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 3 | - | HSG Pinnau 2 | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
M-BL-2 | 15132181 | So, 20.01.19, 16:45h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 5 | - | TuS Esingen 4 | 33 | : | 37 | PI |
M-BL-3 | 15133175 | So, 20.01.19, 13:45h | 150513 | HT 16 Hamburg | - | HTS/BW96 Handb 4 | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
15133171 | So, 20.01.19, 18:15h | 150511 | SC Eilbek | - | HSV/Hamm 02 2 | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
15133173 | So, 20.01.19, 18:30h | 150323 | Walddörfer SV | - | AMTV Hamburg 3 | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-BL-4 | 15134122 | So, 20.01.19, 15:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 4 | - | TSG Bergedorf | 50 | : | 29 | PI |
15134104 | So, 20.01.19, 16:45h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck 4 | - | TV Billstedt | 16 | : | 41 | PI | |
15134154 | So, 20.01.19, 18:30h | 150628 | TuS Finkenw. | - | SG Harburg | 38 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-KL-1 | ||||||||||
M-KL-2 | 15142122 | So, 20.01.19, 14:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 4 | - | SG Osd/Lurup 2 | 28 | : | 17 | PI |
15142113 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 150628 | TuS Finkenw. 3 | - | SC Victoria HH | 15 | : | 26 | PI | |
15142124 | So, 20.01.19, 19:30h | 150204 | SG Altona 2 | - | HT Norderstedt 6 | 25 | : | 38 | PI | |
M-KL-3 | 15143143 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 5 | - | TSC Wellingsb. | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
M-KL-4 | ||||||||||
M-KK-1 | 15151124 | So, 20.01.19, 18:30h | 150411 | Elmshorner HT 2 | - | HG HH-Barmbek 8 | 22 | : | 31 | PI |
M-KK-2 | 15152135 | So, 20.01.19, 12:00h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. 4 | - | SC Eilbek 2 | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
15152133 | So, 20.01.19, 18:00h | 150513 | HSV/Hamm 02 3 | - | Moorreger SV | 38 | : | 17 | PI | |
15152132 | So, 20.01.19, 18:00h | 150521 | TV Billstedt 3 | - | SG Berged./VM 4 | 19 | : | 34 | PI | |
15152134 | So, 20.01.19, 18:45h | 150601 | SG Harburg 3 | - | TSV Wandsetal | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
15152136 | So, 20.01.19, 20:00h | 150323 | THB Hamburg 03 3 | - | TH Eilbeck 5 | 23 | : | 33 | ||
M-Pok | 15601306 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:30h | 150309 | SG HH-Nord 3 | - | Niendorfer TSV | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
15601304 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:30h | 150461 | TH Quickborn | - | TV Fischbek | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
15601307 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:45h | 150441 | TuS Esingen 2 | - | HTS/BW96 Handb 2 | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
15601303 | Mi, 16.01.19, 20:30h | 150201 | FC St. Pauli 3 | - | TSV Ellerbek | 17 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
F-HL | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | ||||||||||
F-LL-2 | ||||||||||
F-BL-1 | 15231131 | So, 20.01.19, 15:15h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 3 | - | SG Osd/Lurup | 18 | : | 24 | PI |
15231181 | So, 20.01.19, 18:00h | 150204 | SG Altona 3 | - | TSV Ellerbek 3 | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
F-BL-2 | 15232131 | So, 20.01.19, 17:30h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | FC St. Pauli 2 | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
F-BL-3 | 15233111 | So, 20.01.19, 12:30h | 150309 | SC Alster-Lang 4 | - | TV Billstedt | 29 | : | 21 | PI |
15233113 | So, 20.01.19, 14:30h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 3 | - | TH Eilbeck 4 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
15233114 | So, 20.01.19, 15:45h | 150601 | SG Harburg 2 | - | THB Hamburg 03 | 15 | : | 14 | PI | |
F-BL-4 | 15234153 | So, 20.01.19, 16:30h | 150521 | TV Billstedt 2 | - | TSV Hohenhorst | 16 | : | 33 | PI |
15234171 | So, 20.01.19, 17:15h | 150601 | SG Harburg | - | SG Wilhelmsb. 3 | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-KL-1 | ||||||||||
F-KL-2 | 15242171 | So, 20.01.19, 14:15h | 150601 | SG Harburg 3 | - | HT 16 Hamburg | 24 | : | 14 | PI |
15242174 | So, 20.01.19, 17:45h | 150605 | TV Fischbek 3 | - | SV Billst.-Hor | 17 | : | 17 | PI | |
F-KK | ||||||||||
F-Pok | 15602303 | Mo, 14.01.19, 20:45h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck 2 | - | Ahrensb. TSV | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
15602304 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:00h | 150516 | HSV/Hamm 02 2 | - | SG Niend/Wand 2 | 12 | : | 28 | PI | |
15602302 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:15h | 150622 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | SG Berged./VM | 19 | : | 26 | PI | |
15602301 | Mi, 16.01.19, 19:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek 2 | - | SC Alster-Lang | 16 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-Pok-JAW | 15604203 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:15h | 150384 | TSC Wellingsb. 2 | - | TH Eilbeck 3 | 13 | : | 16 | PI |
15604208 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:15h | 150607 | TV Fischbek 3 | - | SG Niend/Wand 4 | 9 | : | 48 | PI | |
M40-LL | 15320133 | So, 20.01.19, 18:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | 25 | : | 19 | PI |
M40-BL | 15330144 | So, 20.01.19, 14:00h | 150411 | Elmshorner HT | - | TH Quickborn | 26 | : | 14 | PI |
15330141 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | Niendorfer TSV | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
M40-KL | 15340133 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | Rellinger TV | 14 | : | 22 | PI |
15340132 | So, 20.01.19, 16:30h | 150204 | FC St. Pauli | - | HT Norderstedt 2 | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
M40-Pok | 15605203 | Mo, 14.01.19, 20:30h | 150303 | Walddörfer SV | - | HG HH-Barmbek | 14 | : | 31 | PI |
15605201 | Do, 17.01.19, 20:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | AMTV Hamburg | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
FHL | ||||||||||
mJA-HL | ||||||||||
mJA-LL | 15401081 | So, 20.01.19, 12:00h | 150212 | Eimsbüttel. TV | - | SV Blankenese | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-Pok | 15606205 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:30h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | HL Buch-Rosen | 37 | : | 26 | PI |
15606202 | Mi, 16.01.19, 19:30h | 150391 | Ahrensb. TSV | - | TuS Esingen | 32 | : | 28 | PI (1:1) | |
mJB-HL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL | 15421175 | So, 20.01.19, 09:45h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | TV Billstedt | 41 | : | 43 | PI |
15421153 | So, 20.01.19, 14:45h | 150605 | TV Fischbek | - | SC Alster-Lang | 24 | : | 31 | PI | |
15421133 | So, 20.01.19, 15:30h | 150411 | Elmshorner HT | - | Niendorfer TSV | 44 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-BL-1 | 15423121 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 2 | - | TuS Appen | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-BL-2 | 15424113 | So, 20.01.19, 09:45h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 2 | - | HSV/Hamm 02 3 | 16 | : | 25 | PI |
15424101 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 150601 | SG Harburg | - | TuS Finkenw. | 42 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJB-Pok | 15607201 | Di, 15.01.19, 18:45h | 150341 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | 16 | : | 42 | PI |
15607205 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | 15 | : | 42 | PI | |
15607206 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:00h | 150325 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | AMTV Hamburg | 21 | : | 29 | PI | |
15607208 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:00h | 150615 | HL Buch-Rosen | - | TV Billstedt | 25 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJC-HL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL | 15441155 | So, 20.01.19, 09:30h | 150204 | FC St. Pauli | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
15441185 | So, 20.01.19, 13:15h | 150605 | TV Fischbek | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
15441181 | So, 20.01.19, 14:15h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | Walddörfer SV | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-BL-2 | 15444114 | So, 20.01.19, 11:45h | 150601 | SG Harburg | - | SC Alster-Lang | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
15444112 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 3 | - | Eimsbüttel. TV | 10 | : | 41 | PI | |
15444115 | So, 20.01.19, 14:00h | 150204 | FC St. Pauli 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 12 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJC-BL-3 | 15445185 | So, 20.01.19, 14:15h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 2 | - | TV Billstedt | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
15445181 | So, 20.01.19, 16:30h | 150513 | HSV/Hamm 02 2 | - | SG Berged./VM | 21 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJC-Pok | 15608208 | Mo, 14.01.19, 18:45h | 150613 | HL Buch-Rosen | - | SG HH-Nord 3 | 19 | : | 16 | PI |
15608207 | Fr, 18.01.19, 17:30h | 150996 | Buxtehuder SV | - | AMTV Hamburg | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJD-HL | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-2 | 15462121 | So, 20.01.19, 10:00h | 150309 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SG Berged./VM | 15 | : | 23 | PI |
15462162 | So, 20.01.19, 13:30h | 150212 | Eimsbüttel. TV | - | TH Eilbeck | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJD-BL-1 | 15463083 | So, 20.01.19, 17:00h | 150424 | Rellinger TV 2 | - | TV Fischbek | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
mJD-BL-2 | 15464101 | So, 20.01.19, 15:15h | 150309 | SC Alster-Lang 2 | - | FC St. Pauli | 9 | : | 29 | PI |
mJD-KL-1 | 15465102 | So, 20.01.19, 14:15h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 3 | - | SG Osd/Lurup | 11 | : | 17 | PI |
mJD-KL-2 | 15466102 | So, 20.01.19, 14:00h | 150231 | Niendorfer TSV 2 | - | TuS Finkenw. | 15 | : | 16 | PI |
mJD-KL-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-1 | 15481171 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | Handball SV HH | 46 | : | 12 | PI |
mJE-2 | 15482113 | So, 20.01.19, 12:00h | 150605 | TV Fischbek | - | HTS/BW96 Handb 3 | 14 | : | 14 | PI |
mJE-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-4 | ||||||||||
mJE-5 | 15485164 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 150212 | TSV Stellingen | - | HTS/BW96 Handb 6 | 16 | : | 31 | PI |
15485132 | So, 20.01.19, 11:45h | 150204 | FC St. Pauli | - | TSC Wellingsb. | 9 | : | 8 | PI | |
15485113 | So, 20.01.19, 12:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | SC Alster-Lang 2 | 30 | : | 12 | PI | |
15485091 | So, 20.01.19, 14:30h | 150212 | Eimsbüttel. TV 2 | - | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 29 | : | 4 | PI | |
mJE-6 | 15486185 | So, 20.01.19, 12:00h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck 3 | - | Ahrensb. TSV | 7 | : | 26 | PI |
15486184 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 150521 | TV Billstedt | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJE-7 | 15487115 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 3 | - | SG HH-Nord 3 | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
15487111 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 150513 | HT 16 Hamburg | - | TH Quickborn | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
15487114 | So, 20.01.19, 12:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 4 | - | Elmshorner HT 2 | 22 | : | 8 | PI | |
15487112 | So, 20.01.19, 12:15h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 4 | - | FC St. Pauli 2 | 27 | : | 0 | PI | |
15487113 | So, 20.01.19, 13:15h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb 7 | - | Buxtehuder SV 2 | 6 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJA-HL | ||||||||||
wJA-LL | 15502153 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | Eimsbüttel. TV | 33 | : | 31 | PI |
wJA-Pok | 15609201 | Mo, 14.01.19, 20:30h | 150309 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | HT Norderstedt | 24 | : | 40 | PI |
15609202 | Mi, 16.01.19, 19:15h | 150439 | HSG Pinnau 2 | - | SG Wilhelmsb. | 18 | : | 11 | PI | |
15609204 | Do, 17.01.19, 18:45h | 150615 | HL Buch-Rosen | - | HSG Pinnau | 9 | : | 37 | PI | |
15609205 | Do, 17.01.19, 19:30h | 150303 | SG HH-Nord | - | Barmstedt. MTV | 27 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJB-HL | ||||||||||
wJB-LL | ||||||||||
wJB-BL | 15531142 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | SG Berged./VM | 13 | : | 17 | PI |
15531144 | So, 20.01.19, 14:30h | 150628 | TuS Finkenw. | - | Bramfelder SV | 23 | : | 7 | PI | |
15531141 | So, 20.01.19, 15:15h | 150204 | FC St. Pauli | - | SG Harburg | 13 | : | 13 | PI | |
15531143 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 150605 | TV Fischbek | - | Rellinger TV 2 | 13 | : | 10 | PI | |
wJB-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok | 15610207 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:30h | 150391 | HSG Pinnau | - | Ahrensb. TSV | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
15610203 | Mi, 16.01.19, 17:45h | 150202 | FC St. Pauli | - | AMTV Hamburg | 4 | : | 56 | PI | |
15610206 | Do, 17.01.19, 19:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HT Norderstedt | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
15610201 | Fr, 18.01.19, 18:45h | 150522 | TV Billstedt | - | Buxtehuder SV | 18 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-HL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL | ||||||||||
wJC-BL-1 | 15543175 | So, 20.01.19, 12:45h | 150204 | FC St. Pauli | - | HTS/BW96 Handb 2 | 5 | : | 17 | PI |
15543172 | So, 20.01.19, 16:30h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | TSV Ellerbek | 16 | : | 29 | PI | |
15543174 | So, 20.01.19, 17:45h | 150442 | TuS Esingen | - | TSV Stellingen 2 | 31 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJC-BL-2 | 15544171 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck 2 | - | HT Norderstedt 2 | 18 | : | 13 | PI |
15544173 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 150355 | TSV Hohenhorst | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | 10 | : | 18 | PI | |
15544175 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 150502 | SG Berged./VM 2 | - | Ahrensb. TSV 2 | 16 | : | 20 | PI | |
15544172 | So, 20.01.19, 16:30h | 150355 | Walddörfer SV 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-BL-3 | 15545022 | So, 20.01.19, 14:00h | 150309 | SC Alster-Lang 2 | - | Niendorfer TSV | 7 | : | 18 | PI |
15545062 | So, 20.01.19, 18:00h | 150614 | HL Buch-Rosen | - | TSV Stellingen | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
wJC-Pok | 15612203 | Mo, 14.01.19, 18:30h | 150462 | TH Quickborn | - | SG HH-Nord | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
15612205 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:15h | 150211 | TSV Stellingen | - | Buxtehuder SV | 13 | : | 46 | PI | |
15612208 | Di, 15.01.19, 19:15h | 150424 | Rellinger TV 2 | - | TV Billstedt | 22 | : | 24 | PI | |
15612206 | Mi, 16.01.19, 17:30h | 150601 | SG Harburg | - | AMTV Hamburg | 4 | : | 48 | PI | |
15612201 | Mi, 16.01.19, 19:00h | 150401 | Barmstedt. MTV | - | Buxtehuder SV 2 | 18 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJD-HL | 15560113 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | AMTV Hamburg | 30 | : | 17 | PI |
15560114 | So, 20.01.19, 15:30h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | HT Norderstedt | 13 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJD-LL | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-3 | ||||||||||
wJD-BL | 15572183 | So, 20.01.19, 13:00h | 150231 | Niendorfer TSV | - | TSV Uetersen | 13 | : | 7 | PI |
15572152 | So, 20.01.19, 14:00h | 150502 | SG Berged./VM 2 | - | Elmshorner HT | 28 | : | 11 | PI | |
wJD-KL | 15573183 | So, 20.01.19, 10:45h | 150204 | FC St. Pauli | - | AMTV Hamburg 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
15573154 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. 2 | - | HTS/BW96 Handb 2 | 27 | : | 1 | PI | |
wJD-KL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-KL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-1 | 15581083 | Di, 15.01.19, 17:20h | 150373 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SC Alster-Lang 2 | 22 | : | 4 | PI |
15581114 | So, 20.01.19, 12:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SC Alster-Lang | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
15581111 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | Niendorfer TSV | 21 | : | 13 | PI | |
wJE-RR-2 | 15592113 | So, 20.01.19, 16:00h | 150628 | TuS Finkenw. | - | TSC Wellingsb. | 6 | : | 14 | PI |
wJE-RR-3 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-4 | 15594111 | So, 20.01.19, 13:30h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | TSC Wellingsb. 2 | 8 | : | 9 | PI |
15594113 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 150502 | SG Berged./VM | - | Walddörfer SV | 6 | : | 4 | PI | |
wJE-RR-5 | 15595152 | So, 20.01.19, 11:00h | 150605 | TV Fischbek | - | AMTV Hamburg 2 | 3 | : | 26 | PI |
15595155 | So, 20.01.19, 15:00h | 150442 | TuS Esingen | - | TH Eilbeck | 9 | : | 4 | PI | |
15595153 | So, 20.01.19, 15:15h | 150513 | HT 16 Hamburg | - | Niendorfer TSV 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
wJE-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-3 | ||||||||||
wJE-4 | ||||||||||
wJE-5 | ||||||||||
Minis | 15700202 | So, 20.01.19, 10:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | TL: TSV Ellerbek | : | ||||
Minis2 |