Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Wochenübersicht 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001024 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
mJA-HSOL | 10003023 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 22 | : | 33 | PI |
mJB-HSOL | 10005015 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 16 | : | 31 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004009 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-HSOL | 10006013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 140911 | SV O Bad Schw. | - | SG HH-Nord | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
M-HL | 15100033 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 36 | : | 23 | PI |
M-LL-1 | 15121032 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 3 | - | Rellinger TV | 28 | : | 28 | PI |
M-KL-2 | 15142022 | So, 22.09.19, 17:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 4 | - | SG Altona 3 | 36 | : | 22 | PI |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
M-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 15221032 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 150427 | Rellinger TV | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 19 | : | 23 | PI |
F-LL-2 | 15222036 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 150341 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | 26 | : | 31 | PI |
F-BL-2 | 15232035 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h | 150211 | TSV Stellingen | - | SG HH-Nord 3 | 15 | : | 20 | PI |
F-KK | 15251034 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 150601 | SG Harburg 3 | - | SG HH-Nord 4 | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
M40-LL | 15320022 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:15h | 150384 | TSC Wellingsb. | - | SG HH-Nord | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
M40-KL | 15340023 | So, 22.09.19, 16:15h | 150341 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 18 | : | 9 | PI |
M40-Pok | ||||||||||
mJA-Pok | ||||||||||
mJB-HL | 15420034 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 150309 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | Rellinger TV 2 | 34 | : | 29 | PI |
mJB-LL | 15421031 | So, 22.09.19, 11:45h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 3 | - | Eimsbüttel. TV | 29 | : | 31 | PI |
mJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok | ||||||||||
mJC-HL | 15440031 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | SG HH-Nord | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-LL-2 | 15442022 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 150513 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 19 | : | 40 | PI |
mJC-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok | ||||||||||
mJD-HL | ||||||||||
mJD-LL | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-2 | 15467032 | So, 22.09.19, 13:30h | 150309 | SG HH-Nord 3 | - | HT 16 Hamburg | 6 | : | 12 | PI |
mJE-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-6 | 15486024 | So, 22.09.19, 12:30h | 150309 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | Walddörfer SV 2 | 16 | : | 14 | PI |
mJE-7 | 15487025 | So, 22.09.19, 11:30h | 150309 | SG HH-Nord 4 | - | HL Buch-Rosen 3 | 17 | : | 5 | PI |
wJA-HL | 15500032 | So, 22.09.19, 15:30h | 150471 | HTS/BW96 Handb | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-Pok | ||||||||||
wJB-LL | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok | ||||||||||
wJC-HL | 15540031 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | Buxtehuder SV | 28 | : | 39 | PI |
wJC-BL-2 | 15544034 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 6 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-Pok | ||||||||||
wJD-HL | ||||||||||
wJD-BL-2 | 15563023 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 150355 | AMTV Hamburg 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 20 | : | 4 | |
wJE-3 | ||||||||||
Minis |