Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 08.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Handballverband Saar - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 20.08.2018, 22:10:41h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SLL21000178Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210029TuS Elm-Spreng-TuS Brotdorf:
21000177Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb-HSG Dudw-Fisch:
21000181Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210075TV Niederwürzb-SGH St Ingbert:
21000176Sa, 13.04.19, 19:15h210012HC Dill/Dieff-TVA/ATSV SB:
21000180Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h210035HSG Nordsaar-SV Zweibrücken 2:
21000182So, 14.04.19, 17:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh-HC Schmelz:
21000179So, 14.04.19, 18:00h210036TV Merchweiler-HG Saarlouis 2:
M-VL21000331Sa, 13.04.19, 17:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf-TuS Brotdorf 2:
21000330Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h210012HC Dill/Dieff 2-SV Bous:
21000329Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h210074SG Ommers-Assw-RW Schaumberg:
21000327Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210035HSG Nordsaar 2-HF Köllertal:
21000328Sa, 13.04.19, 18:45h210044HSG Ott/Steinb-TV Kirkel:
M-BZL-O21000459Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210075TV Niederwürzb 2-HWE Erb-Waldm:
21000457Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h210047ASC Quiersch.-HSG Dudw-Fisch 2:
21000456Sa, 13.04.19, 20:30h210044HSG Ott/Steinb 2-MSG HF Illtal 3:
21000460So, 14.04.19, 17:30h210071HG Itzenplitz-SGH St Ingbert 2:
M-BZL-W21000629Fr, 12.04.19, 19:30h210045HC Perl-TVA/ATSV SB 3:
21000631Sa, 13.04.19 USC Saar-HC Schmelz 2:
21000628Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210055HG Saarlouis 3-TVA/ATSV SB 2:
21000630Sa, 13.04.19, 17:00h210033TV Losheim-HSV Merz/Hilb 2:
21000627Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210010HC St. Johann-TB St. Johann:
21000632So, 14.04.19, 19:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh 2-HSG Völklingen 2:
M-AL-O21000782Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210070SSV Wellesw.-SGH St Ingbert 3:
21000777Sa, 13.04.19, 19:00h210060HSG Wer-St Wen-HWE Erb-Waldm 2:
21000778So, 14.04.19, 19:00h210044HSG Ott/Steinb 3-TV Kirkel 2:
M-AL-W21000909Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h210012HC Dill/Dieff 3-SV Bous 2:
21000908Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210029TuS Elm-Spreng 2-HF Köllertal 2:
21000906Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h210031SF Rilch-Hanw-USC Saar 2:
21000910Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h210065HSG Frau-Überh 3-HSG Völklingen 3:
21000907So, 14.04.19, 19:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 3-TV Ensheim:
M-BL-S21001190Sa, 13.04.19 USC Saar 3-TV Sulzbach:
21001143Sa, 13.04.19, 15:00h210033TV Losheim 2-HSG Dudw-Fisch 3:
21001187Sa, 13.04.19, 17:00h210047ASC Quiersch. 2-MSG HF Illtal 4:
21001186Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h210065HSG Frau-Überh 4-HF Köllertal 3:
M-BL-N21001006Sa, 13.04.19, 15:30h210074SG Ommers-Assw 2-VTZ Saarpfalz 3:
21001003Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210073TuS Wiebelsk. 2-RW Schaumberg 2:
21001005Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h210001Black Bulls A. 2-HSG Nordsaar 3:
21001004So, 14.04.19, 17:00h210020SG Mer/Fr-Bild 4-HG Itzenplitz 3:
M-Pok
F-SLL21002131Sa, 13.04.19, 15:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf-ASC Quiersch.:
21002129Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210040FSG Merz-Losh-HC St. Johann:
21002128Sa, 13.04.19, 16:45h210044HSG Ott/Steinb-TVA/ATSV SB:
21002127Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210055HG Saarlouis-FSG Oberth/Hir:
21002132So, 14.04.19, 15:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh-HSG Marp-Alsw 2:
21002130So, 14.04.19, 16:00h210036TV Merchweiler-SV Zweibrücken 2:
F-BZL-O21002256Sa, 13.04.19, 14:45h210044HSG Ott/Steinb 2-SSV Wellesw.:
21002259Sa, 13.04.19, 18:30h210089FC Schwarzerd.-TV Kirkel:
21002260Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h210074HV Ommersheim-HSG Marp-Alsw 3:
21002258So, 14.04.19, 15:30h210071HG Itzenplitz-FSG Dir-Schaum:
F-BZL-W21002410Sa, 13.04.19, 15:45h210012HC Dill/Dieff 2-TV Kirkel 2:
21002409Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210007SV Bous-HG Saarlouis 2:
21002406So, 14.04.19, 14:00h210046HSV Püttlingen 2-HG Saarlouis 3:
21002408So, 14.04.19, 15:00h210088TuS Brotdorf-HC Schmelz:
21002407So, 14.04.19, 17:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 2-TVA/ATSV SB 2:
F-AL-O21002581Sa, 13.04.19, 13:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf 2-HSG Spie-Elver:
21002582Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210073TuS Wiebelsk.-HSG Marp-Alsw 4:
21002512Sa, 13.04.19, 16:45h210060TV St. Wendel-HSG Ott/Steinb 3:
21002577Sa, 13.04.19, 18:30h242102FSG Er-Wa-Kus-FSG Er-Wa-Kus 2:
21002579Sa, 13.04.19, 20:00h210075TV Niederwürzb-HSG Schw/Herm 2:
21002580So, 14.04.19, 13:30h210071HG Itzenplitz 2-FSG Dir-Schaum 2:
F-AL-W21002710Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h210049TuS Riegelsb.-HC Dill/Dieff 3:
21002709Sa, 13.04.19, 19:30h210031SF Rilch-Hanw-FSG Mittelsaar:
21002706So, 14.04.19, 11:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 3-TVA/ATSV SB 3:
21002708So, 14.04.19, 16:00h210029TuS Elm-Spreng-FSG Dir-Schaum 3:
mJA-SLL21001321Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210014JSG HF Illtal 2-HSG Nordsaar:
21001322So, 14.04.19, 13:00h210088SG Brotd-Merz-SG Rieg-Pütt:
21001319So, 14.04.19, 16:00h210047JSG Merch-Qui-HG Itzenplitz:
mJB-SLL21001390Sa, 13.04.19, 12:00h210046SG Rieg-Pütt-TuS Wiebelsk.:
21001391Sa, 13.04.19, 12:30h210004SV Zweibrücken 2-HSG Nordsaar:
21001371Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh-JSG Igb-Kirkel:
mJA-BZL21002962Sa, 13.04.19, 15:00h210069SG Er-Wa-Saar 2-SG Die-Schm-Le:
21002961So, 14.04.19, 17:00h210044HSG Ott/Steinb-JSG Saarbr. W:
mJB-BZL21003034Sa, 13.04.19, 14:30h210040SG MZG-Bro-Los-HG Saarlouis 2:
21003035Sa, 13.04.19, 14:30h210060TV St. Wendel-HC St. Johann:
21003036Sa, 13.04.19, 15:45h210045HC Perl-SG Die-Schm-Le:
21003033Sa, 13.04.19, 16:00h210049SG Rieg-Pütt 2-JSG HF Illtal:
mJC-BZL-O
mJC-BZL-W
mJD-BZL-O
mJD-BZL-S
mJD-BZL-W
mJD-BZL-N
mJE-BZL-O
mJE-BZL-S
mJE-BZL-W
mJE-BZL-N
wJA-SLL21001754Sa, 13.04.19, 10:00h210049SG Rieg-Pütt-JSG Saarbr. W:
21001808Sa, 13.04.19, 13:30h210074JSG Süd-Osts.-SG Rieg-Pütt 2:
21001810Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h210055HG Saarlouis-SG Oberth/Namb:
21001807Sa, 13.04.19, 17:30h210045HC Perl-SG Brotd-Merz:
21001806So, 14.04.19, 15:00h210044HSG Ott/Steinb-HSG Marp-Alsw 2:
wJB-SLL21001958Sa, 13.04.19, 11:15h210093TV Birk/Nohf-JSG Dir-Schaum:
21001956Sa, 13.04.19, 17:00h210052HC Schmelz-VTZ Saarpfalz:
21001957Sa, 13.04.19, 18:00h210001HSG Marp-Alsw 2-HSG Frau-Überh:
21001904So, 14.04.19, 13:15h210065HSG Frau-Überh 2-HC St. Johann:
21001960So, 14.04.19, 16:30h210008TuS Schwarzenb-SG Oberth/Namb:
wJC-BZL-O
wJC-BZL-W
wJD-BZL-O
wJD-BZL-W
wJE-BZL-O
wJE-BZL-W
gJF-O21004801Sa, 13.04.19, 10:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-SG Oberth/Namb:
21004803Sa, 13.04.19, 13:00h210044HSG Ott/Steinb-HG Itzenplitz:
21004805Sa, 13.04.19, 13:00h210060TV St. Wendel-JSG Süd-Osts.:
21004802Sa, 13.04.19, 13:00h210072VTZ Saarpfalz-TV Birk/Nohf:
gJF-M21004862Sa, 13.04.19, 12:15h210049TuS Riegelsb.-TuS Elm-Spreng:
21004865Sa, 13.04.19, 15:30h210057HG Saarlouis 2-ASC Quiersch.:
21004864Sa, 13.04.19, 16:15h210010HC St. Johann-TV Merchweiler:
21004863So, 14.04.19, 15:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb 2-JSG Bous-Wadg:
gJF-W21004944Sa, 13.04.19, 14:00h210057HG Saarlouis-HC Dill/Dieff:
21004941Sa, 13.04.19, 14:30h210065HSG Frau-Überh-SG Schmelz-Leb:
21004943Sa, 13.04.19, 15:45h210088TuS Brotdorf-HSG Völklingen:
21004942So, 14.04.19, 16:30h210040HSV Merz/Hilb-HC Perl:
mJB-Pok
mJC-Pok
mJD-Pok
mJE-Pok
wJB-Pok
wJC-Pok
wJD-Pok
DatenschutzImpressum