Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
Handballverband Saar - Hallenrunde 2017/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mi, 23.08.2017, 12:18:11h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-SLL21000181Fr, 27.04.18, 20:00h210072VTZ Saarpfalz 2-HG Saarlouis 2
21000176Sa, 28.04.18, 19:00h210052HC Schmelz-SV Zweibrücken 2
21000179Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210056HWE Homburg-TVA/ATSV SB
21000177Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210064MSG HF Illtal 2-TV Niederwürzb
21000178Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210088TuS Brotdorf-SGH St Ingbert
21000180So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210036TV Merchweiler-HC Dill/Dieff
21000182So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb-HSG Nordsaar
M-VL21000329Sa, 28.04.18, 17:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 2-HC Dill/Dieff 2
21000327Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h210066HSG Völklingen 2-HSG Nordsaar 2
21000331Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210029TuS Elm-Spreng-HSG Dudw-Fisch
21000330Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf-SV Bous
21000332Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210065HSG Frau-Überh-HSG Ott/Steinb
21000328So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210061RW Schaumberg-TV Kirkel
M-BZL-O21000459Sa, 28.04.18, 14:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf 2-SGH St Ingbert 2
21000458Sa, 28.04.18, 16:00h210074SG Ommers-Assw-TV Niederwürzb 2
21000460Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h210044HSG Ott/Steinb 2-HG Itzenplitz
21000456Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h210047ASC Quiersch.-HSG Nordsaar 3
21000457So, 29.04.18, 16:00h210069HWE Homburg 2-MSG HF Illtal 3
M-BZL-W21000628Sa, 28.04.18, 16:00h210055HG Saarlouis 3-TVA/ATSV SB 2
21000631Sa, 28.04.18, 17:00h210052HC Schmelz 2-USC Saar
21000630Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210049HF Köllertal-HSV Merz/Hilb 2
21000629Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210045HC Perl-TVA/ATSV SB 3
21000627Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h210010HC St. Johann-HF Köllertal 2
21000632So, 29.04.18, 15:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh 2-HSG Dudw-Fisch 2
M-AL-O21000779Sa, 28.04.18, 17:00h210073TuS Wiebelsk. 2-SV Zweibrücken 3
21000780Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210036TV Merchweiler 3-SGH St Ingbert 3
21000777Sa, 28.04.18, 18:30h210060HSG Wer-St Wen-HG Itzenplitz 2
21000782Sa, 28.04.18, 19:00h210070SSV Wellesw.-Black Bulls A.
21000778Sa, 28.04.18, 19:00h210073TuS Wiebelsk.-TV Kirkel 2
21000781Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210044HSG Ott/Steinb 3-HWE Homburg 3
M-AL-W21000929Sa, 28.04.18, 14:45h210018HSG Dudw-Fisch 3-SC Lebach
21000931Sa, 28.04.18, 16:15h210029TuS Elm-Spreng 2-HSG Völklingen 3
21000866Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210033TV Losheim-HC Dill/Dieff 4
21000927Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210078TB St. Johann-USC Saar 2
21000928So, 29.04.18, 15:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 3-HC Dill/Dieff 3
21000930So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210048TV Malstatt-SV Bous 2
M-BL-N21001037Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h210047ASC Quiersch. 2-Black Bulls A. 2
21001040Sa, 28.04.18, 16:00h210075TV Niederwürzb 3-MSG HF Illtal 4
21001038So, 29.04.18, 16:00h210061RW Schaumberg 2-HG Itzenplitz 3
21001039So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210072VTZ Saarpfalz 3-HSG Nordsaar 4
M-BL-S21001189Sa, 28.04.18, 14:30h210029TuS Elm-Spreng 3-TV Losheim 2
21001190Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h210065HSG Frau-Überh 3-HSV Merz/Hilb 3
21001187Sa, 28.04.18, 19:00h210058TV Sulzbach-SF Rilch-Hanw
21001188Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210079USC Saar 3-TV Ensheim
M-Pok
F-SLL21002128Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210055HG Saarlouis-TVA/ATSV SB
21002129Sa, 28.04.18, 18:10h210010HC St. Johann-HSG Dudw-Fisch
21002131Sa, 28.04.18, 19:30h210047ASC Quiersch.-TV Merchweiler
21002130Sa, 28.04.18, 20:00h210004SV Zweibrücken 2-HSG Ott/Steinb
21002132So, 29.04.18, 17:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh-HSG Marp-Alsw 2
21002061So, 29.04.18, 17:00h210088TuS Brotdorf-FSG Oberth/Hir
F-BZL-O21002201Sa, 28.04.18, 16:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf-FSG Oberth/Hir 2
21002258Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210074HV Ommersheim-TV Kirkel 2
21002259Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210089FC Schwarzerd.-HSG Ott/Steinb 2
21002257Sa, 28.04.18, 18:30h210017FSG Dir-Schaum-HG Itzenplitz
21002260So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210008HSG Schw/Herm-TV Kirkel
F-BZL-W21002407Sa, 28.04.18, 16:20h210010HC St. Johann 2-HSG Dudw-Fisch 2
21002409Sa, 28.04.18, 17:15h210012HC Dill/Dieff-HC Schmelz
21002408So, 29.04.18, 16:00h210040FSG Merz-Losh-SV Bous
21002406So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210055HG Saarlouis 2-TVA/ATSV SB 2
21002410So, 29.04.18, 19:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh 2-HSV Püttlingen 2
F-AL-O21002511Sa, 28.04.18, 12:00h210093TV Birk/Nohf 2-FSG Oberth/Hir 3
21002579Sa, 28.04.18, 16:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw 3-FSG Homb-Kusel
21002582Sa, 28.04.18, 16:00h210060TV St. Wendel-SSV Wellesw. 2
21002578Sa, 28.04.18, 16:30h210017FSG Dir-Schaum 2-HG Itzenplitz 2
21002514Sa, 28.04.18, 18:00h210044HSG Ott/Steinb 3-TV Niederwürzb
21002581So, 29.04.18, 16:00h210008HSG Schw/Herm 2-TV Merchweiler 2
F-AL-W21002729Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h210012HC Dill/Dieff 3-FSG Mittelsaar
21002661So, 29.04.18, 13:00h210088TuS Brotdorf 3-HSG Spie-Elver
21002730So, 29.04.18, 14:00h210040FSG Merz-Losh 2-SV Bous 2
21002728So, 29.04.18, 16:00h210055HG Saarlouis 3-TVA/ATSV SB 3
21002731So, 29.04.18, 17:30h210031SF Rilch-Hanw-SGH St Ingbert
21002732So, 29.04.18, 20:00h210049TuS Riegelsb.-HC Dill/Dieff 2
F-Pok
mJA-SLL
mJA-BZL
mJB-SLL
mJB-BZL21003259So, 29.04.18, 18:00h210049TuS Riegelsb.-SG Igb-Kirkel
mJC-SLL
mJC-BZL-O21003405So, 29.04.18, 15:30h210031SF Rilch-Hanw-HC St. Johann
mJC-BZL-W21003574Sa, 28.04.18, 14:30h210065HSG Frau-Überh-HSG Völklingen
mJD-BZL-O
mJD-BZL-M
mJD-BZL-W
mJE-BZL-O
mJE-BZL-S
mJE-BZL-W
mJE-BZL-N
wJA-SLL21001786Sa, 28.04.18, 17:30h210045HC Perl-SG Schm-Die
wJB-SLL21001967Sa, 28.04.18, 16:00h210065HSG Frau-Überh 2-HWE Homburg
21001968So, 29.04.18, 13:15h210065HSG Frau-Überh-HSG Marp-Alsw 2
wJC-SLL
wJC-BZL21002949Sa, 28.04.18, 15:30h210044SG Itz-Ott-St-HSG Frau-Überh
21003032So, 29.04.18, 12:40h210008TuS Schwarzenb 2-SG Bro-MZG-Los 2
wJD-BZL-O
wJD-BZL-W
wJE-BZL-O
wJE-BZL-W
gJF-O
gJF-M
gJF-W