Wochenübersicht 11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000096 | Fr, 15.11.19, 20:00h | 210072 | VTZ Saarpfalz | - | TuS KL-Dansenb 2 | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
20000094 | Sa, 16.11.19, 18:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HSG Kast/Simm | 31 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000089 | So, 17.11.19, 16:30h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | SV Zweibrücken | 17 | : | 19 | PI | |
20000090 | So, 17.11.19, 17:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | HSG Worms | 35 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000093 | So, 17.11.19, 17:30h | 210012 | HC Dill/Dieff | - | SG Saulheim | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
20000095 | So, 17.11.19, 18:00h | 210066 | HSG Völklingen | - | VTV Mundenheim | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000091 | So, 17.11.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | MSG HF Illtal | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000092 | So, 17.11.19, 18:00h | 260162 | TV 05 Mülheim | - | SF Budenheim | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000657 | Sa, 16.11.19, 16:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | VTV Mundenheim | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. |
20000568 | Sa, 16.11.19, 18:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | HSG Wittlich | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000569 | Sa, 16.11.19, 18:10h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | SF Budenheim | 28 | : | 12 | PI | |
20000564 | Sa, 16.11.19, 19:30h | 260120 | FSG Arz/Moselw | - | SV Zweibrücken | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
20000565 | So, 17.11.19, 16:00h | 210046 | HF Köllertal | - | TSV Kandel | 24 | : | 32 | PI | |
20000563 | So, 17.11.19, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TV Bassenheim | 20 | : | 32 | PI | |
20000658 | So, 17.11.19, 17:00h | 260222 | HSG Hunsrück | - | TV Bodenheim | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001052 | Sa, 16.11.19, 16:10h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | SF Budenheim | 28 | : | 37 | PI |
20001049 | Sa, 16.11.19, 19:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Er-Wa-Saar | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
20001048 | So, 17.11.19, 13:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | JSG Hunsrück | 27 | : | 35 | PI | |
20001050 | So, 17.11.19, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 36 | : | 18 | PI | |
20001051 | So, 17.11.19, 14:45h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
20001053 | So, 17.11.19, 15:45h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | JSG HF Illtal | 36 | : | 30 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002029 | Fr, 15.11.19, 17:30h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 16 | : | 23 | PI |
20002046 | So, 17.11.19, 12:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 35 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001339 | Fr, 15.11.19, 18:45h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | JSG Hunsrück | 34 | : | 27 | PI |
20001336 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:30h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HG Saarlouis | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
20001335 | Sa, 16.11.19, 16:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TSG Friesenh. | 18 | : | 30 | PI | |
20001337 | Sa, 16.11.19, 17:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
20001338 | So, 17.11.19, 16:00h | 210036 | JSG Merch-Qui | - | SF Budenheim | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002330 | Sa, 16.11.19, 16:30h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | SF Budenheim | 21 | : | 29 | PI |
20002331 | Sa, 16.11.19, 17:00h | 260183 | TV Engers | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
20002333 | So, 17.11.19, 13:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
20002334 | So, 17.11.19, 14:15h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 30 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001627 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Hochdorf | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
20001670 | Sa, 16.11.19, 16:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | SV Zweibrücken | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
20001628 | So, 17.11.19, 12:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | HSG Worms | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
20001626 | So, 17.11.19, 13:45h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | SG Merz-Brotd | 39 | : | 20 | PI | |
20001629 | So, 17.11.19, 17:00h | 260285 | Wittl-Schweich | - | HG Saarlouis | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002629 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:00h | 210072 | VTZ Saarpfalz | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 20 | : | 34 | PI |
20002626 | Sa, 16.11.19, 15:30h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | DJK/MJC Trier | 14 | : | 25 | PI | |
20002625 | Sa, 16.11.19, 17:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 32 | : | 20 | PI | |
20002627 | So, 17.11.19, 14:30h | 240350 | MJSG Sob/RNBi | - | TV 03 Wörth | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
20002628 | So, 17.11.19, 16:00h | 242176 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | TS Rodalben | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJC-WLT | ||||||||||
wJC-WLT | ||||||||||
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |