Wochenübersicht 14.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000061 | Sa, 19.10.19, 18:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | HSG Worms | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
20000062 | Sa, 19.10.19, 19:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV 05 Mülheim | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000057 | So, 20.10.19, 17:30h | 210012 | HC Dill/Dieff | - | HV Vallendar | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000059 | So, 20.10.19, 18:00h | 210017 | MSG HF Illtal | - | SF Budenheim | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000060 | So, 20.10.19, 18:00h | 210066 | HSG Völklingen | - | SV Zweibrücken | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
20000064 | So, 20.10.19, 18:00h | 210072 | VTZ Saarpfalz | - | HSG RN Bingen | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
20000058 | So, 20.10.19, 18:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb 2 | - | HSG Eckbachtal | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
20000063 | So, 20.10.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | HSG Kast/Simm | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000541 | Sa, 19.10.19, 18:10h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | VTV Mundenheim | 27 | : | 18 | PI |
20000540 | Sa, 19.10.19, 19:00h | 260116 | HSG Hunsrück | - | SF Budenheim | 34 | : | 21 | PI ursp.. | |
20000536 | Sa, 19.10.19, 19:30h | 260050 | TV Bassenheim | - | TSV Kandel | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000539 | So, 20.10.19, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SV Zweibrücken | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
20000537 | So, 20.10.19, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSG Wittlich | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000538 | So, 20.10.19, 18:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | TG Waldsee | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001025 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 38 | : | 35 | PI |
20001026 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | JSG Hunsrück | 30 | : | 32 | PI | |
20001024 | Sa, 19.10.19, 18:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 34 | : | 14 | PI | |
20001027 | So, 20.10.19, 14:30h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | SG Er-Wa-Saar | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
20001029 | So, 20.10.19, 15:30h | 210017 | JSG HF Illtal | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002015 | Sa, 19.10.19, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TSG Friesenh. | 26 | : | 34 | PI |
20002017 | So, 20.10.19, 16:00h | 210040 | SG Merz-Brotd | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 21 | : | 31 | PI | |
20002019 | So, 20.10.19, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | DJK/MJC Trier | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
20002016 | So, 20.10.19, 16:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 19 | : | 35 | PI | |
20002018 | So, 20.10.19, 17:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | SF Budenheim | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001374 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 31 | : | 20 | PI |
20001328 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | JSG Hunsrück | 31 | : | 14 | PI | |
20001325 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
20001327 | Sa, 19.10.19, 17:30h | 260267 | HV Vallendar | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002319 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:35h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG Wittlich | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
20002316 | Sa, 19.10.19, 15:30h | 260183 | TV Engers | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 31 | : | 12 | PI | |
20002318 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | SF Budenheim | 37 | : | 13 | PI | |
20002317 | Sa, 19.10.19, 19:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 13 | : | 32 | PI | |
20002315 | So, 20.10.19, 14:00h | 210072 | VTZ Saarpfalz | - | TV 03 Wörth | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001613 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | Wittl-Schweich | 20 | : | 12 | PI |
20001611 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:30h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
20001610 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:00h | 210040 | SG Merz-Brotd | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 25 | : | 35 | PI | |
20001612 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | HSG Worms | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
20001614 | So, 20.10.19, 15:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TSG Friesenh. | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002618 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | MJSG Sob/RNBi | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
20002617 | Sa, 19.10.19, 15:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 23 | : | 31 | PI | |
20002616 | Sa, 19.10.19, 16:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
20002619 | Sa, 19.10.19, 17:30h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | DJK/MJC Trier | 21 | : | 23 | PI | |
20002615 | So, 20.10.19, 12:00h | 210072 | VTZ Saarpfalz | - | TV 03 Wörth | 30 | : | 17 | PI | |
mJC-WLT | ||||||||||
wJC-WLT | ||||||||||
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |