H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 18.03.2019 - 25.03.2019
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mo, 25.03.2019, 09:44:34h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000195Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h210066HSG Völklingen-VTV Mundenheim30:31PI
20000194Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h260162TV 05 Mülheim-SV Zweibrücken26:25PI
20000197Sa, 23.03.19, 18:30h210056TV Homburg-SG Saulheim23:25PI
20000199Sa, 23.03.19, 19:00h240090HSG Worms-HSG Kast/Simm32:29PI
20000196Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h240200SF Budenheim-TV Hochdorf21:21PI
20000193Sa, 23.03.19, 20:00h242125TSG Friesenh. 2-HSG RN Bingen29:32PI
20000198So, 24.03.19, 17:00h242032HSG Eckbachtal-HV Vallendar31:29PI
20000200So, 24.03.19, 18:00h242150TV Offenbach-MSG HF Illtal26:35PI
F-OLRPS20000646Fr, 22.03.19, 19:30h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-HSV Püttlingen29:21PI alt ..
20000645Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h240200SF Budenheim-FSG Arz/Moselw31:24PI
20000644Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-TV Bassenheim21:25PI
20000641Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h242196TG Waldsee-TG Osthofen20:21PI
20000642So, 24.03.19, 11:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-HSG Wittlich31:30PI
20000643So, 24.03.19, 16:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-HSG Hunsrück28:34PI
20000640So, 24.03.19, 17:00h260183TV Engers-VTV Mundenheim21:20PI
mJA-OLRPS20001119So, 24.03.19, 14:30h240250Ingelh/O.Hilb-JSG HF Illtal23:27PI
20001128So, 24.03.19, 15:00h260116JSG Hunsrück-TSG Friesenh.24:34PI
20001100So, 24.03.19, 16:00h210069SG Er-Wa-Saar-TG Waldsee21:29PI
mJB-OLRPS20001317Fr, 22.03.19, 19:30h240100TV Nieder-Olm-HG Saarlouis34:38PI
20001389Sa, 23.03.19, 12:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-TV Nieder-Olm25:26PI
20001387Sa, 23.03.19, 15:30h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-HG Saarlouis34:30PI
20001386Sa, 23.03.19, 15:45h260267TuS Weibern-SF Budenheim25:27PI
20001385Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h210036JSG Merch-Qui-mJG Dans/Thal19:21PI
20001388Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-TV Hochdorf19:19PI
mJC-OLRPS20001662Do, 21.03.19, 18:30h210057HG Saarlouis-TV Nieder-Olm19:25PI
20001677Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-HG Saarlouis17:31PI
20001676Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h260261HV Vallendar-HSG RN Bingen30:27PI
20001675Sa, 23.03.19, 17:30h260222JSG Hunsrück-HSG Worms26:21PI
20001679So, 24.03.19, 13:30h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-JH Mülh/Urmitz29:43PI
20001678So, 24.03.19, 16:00h242079TV Hochdorf-TV Nieder-Olm17:26PI
wJA-OLRPS20002063Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-SG Bretzenheim25:27PI
20002061Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-JSG Mund/Rhein24:30PI
20002062So, 24.03.19, 14:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-SF Budenheim28:31PI
20002060So, 24.03.19, 14:45h242125TSG Friesenh.-TV Arzheim31:27PI
wJB-OLRPS20002380Fr, 22.03.19, 17:30h210004SV Zweibrücken-HSG Marp-Alsw15:21PI
20002385Sa, 23.03.19, 14:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-HSG Wittlich45:22PI
20002388Sa, 23.03.19, 14:20h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-SV Zweibrücken19:20PI
20002386Sa, 23.03.19, 18:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-HSV Merz/Hilb22:20PI
20002389So, 24.03.19, 14:00h260252DJK/MJC Trier-SF Budenheim27:22PI
20002387So, 24.03.19, 16:45h240020SG Bretzenheim-TuS Kirn21:35PI
wJC-OLRPS20002679Sa, 23.03.19, 13:00h242079wSG As/Dan/Ho-TuS Brotdorf26:21PI
20002675Sa, 23.03.19, 16:00h242020wC Wörth/Bornh-HSG Wittlich32:27PI
20002678Sa, 23.03.19, 16:30h210072VTZ Saarpfalz-TV Nieder-Olm21:20PI
20002676So, 24.03.19, 16:30h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-JSG Mund/Rhein31:33PI
M-LV-AUF
F-LV-AUF
DatenschutzImpressum