Wochenübersicht 18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000173 | Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TV Homburg | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
20000175 | Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | VTV Mundenheim | 29 | : | 32 | PI | |
20000170 | Sa, 23.02.19, 18:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HSG Völklingen | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
20000176 | Sa, 23.02.19, 19:30h | 260110 | HSG Kast/Simm | - | HSG RN Bingen | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000171 | So, 24.02.19, 17:00h | 260162 | TV 05 Mülheim | - | SG Saulheim | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000172 | So, 24.02.19, 18:00h | 210017 | MSG HF Illtal | - | SF Budenheim | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000174 | So, 24.02.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000169 | So, 24.02.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | TV Hochdorf | 20 | : | 34 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000530 | Sa, 23.02.19, 18:30h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Engers | 30 | : | 19 | PI alt .. |
20000528 | Sa, 23.02.19, 20:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Bassenheim | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
20000625 | Sa, 23.02.19, 20:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | FSG Arz/Moselw | 29 | : | 22 | PI | |
20000623 | So, 24.02.19, 16:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TG Waldsee | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
20000620 | So, 24.02.19, 16:00h | 210049 | HSV Püttlingen | - | HSG Hunsrück | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000622 | So, 24.02.19, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TSG Friesenh. | 10 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000624 | So, 24.02.19, 16:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 29 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001096 | Sa, 23.02.19, 16:30h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | JSG Hunsrück | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
20001101 | So, 24.02.19, 15:15h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TSG Friesenh. | 17 | : | 35 | PI | |
20001097 | So, 24.02.19, 15:30h | 210017 | JSG HF Illtal | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
20001099 | So, 24.02.19, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | SF Budenheim | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
20001098 | So, 24.02.19, 16:00h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001345 | Do, 21.02.19, 19:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
20001331 | Sa, 23.02.19, 12:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TSG Friesenh. | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
20001378 | Sa, 23.02.19, 14:30h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
20001375 | Sa, 23.02.19, 15:00h | 260270 | TuS Weibern | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
20001377 | Sa, 23.02.19, 16:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HG Saarlouis | 22 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | ||||||||||
wJA-OLRPS | 20002008 | Di, 19.02.19, 19:10h | 260132 | TV Arzheim | - | SF Budenheim | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002309 | Sa, 23.02.19, 14:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TSG Friesenh. | 25 | : | 18 | PI |
20002371 | Sa, 23.02.19, 17:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | DJK/MJC Trier | 20 | : | 35 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002664 | Do, 21.02.19, 19:00h | 260288 | HSG Wittlich | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
20002663 | Sa, 23.02.19, 17:00h | 242020 | wC Wörth/Bornh | - | TV Engers | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |