H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 17.02.2019, 19:34:39h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000168Sa, 16.02.19, 18:00h210066HSG Völklingen-SV Zweibrücken21:22PI
20000161Sa, 16.02.19, 18:00h240350HSG RN Bingen-HSG Eckbachtal34:20PI
20000164Sa, 16.02.19, 18:00h242117VTV Mundenheim-TV 05 Mülheim39:36PI
20000167Sa, 16.02.19, 18:30h210056TV Homburg-MSG HF Illtal24:26PI
20000163Sa, 16.02.19, 19:00h240110SG Saulheim-TV Offenbach28:22PI
20000166Sa, 16.02.19, 19:00h242079TV Hochdorf-HSG Worms31:24PI
20000165Sa, 16.02.19, 19:30h240200SF Budenheim-HSG Kast/Simm29:28PI
20000162Sa, 16.02.19, 20:00h242125TSG Friesenh. 2-HV Vallendar24:31PI
F-OLRPS20000614Sa, 16.02.19, 18:05h242125TSG Friesenh.-VTV Mundenheim26:16PI
20000617Sa, 16.02.19, 20:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-TV Engers29:15PI
20000616Sa, 16.02.19, 20:00h260116HSG Hunsrück-TV Bassenheim30:29PI
20000522So, 17.02.19, 16:00h240080TG Osthofen-SF Budenheim25:18PI
20000612So, 17.02.19, 18:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-TG Waldsee27:25PI
20000615So, 17.02.19, 18:00h260285HSG Wittlich-SV Zweibrücken25:29PI
mJA-OLRPS20001090Sa, 16.02.19, 16:15h242125TSG Friesenh.-SG Er-Wa-Saar42:15PI
20001092Sa, 16.02.19, 17:30h240200SF Budenheim-mJG Dans/Thal35:26PI
20001095So, 17.02.19, 15:00h260116JSG Hunsrück-Ingelh/O.Hilb27:27PI
20001091So, 17.02.19, 16:00h242196TG Waldsee-HG Saarlouis25:24PI
20001093So, 17.02.19, 16:15h240020SG Bretzenheim-JSG HF Illtal21:36PI
20001094So, 17.02.19, 17:00h260234JH Mülh/Urmitz-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei32:32PI
mJB-OLRPS20001371Sa, 16.02.19, 14:00h242100mJG Dans/Thal-SV Zweibrücken29:23PI
20001374Sa, 16.02.19, 15:30h210057HG Saarlouis-TSG Friesenh.17:19PI
20001328Sa, 16.02.19, 16:00h242079TV Hochdorf-SF Budenheim41:21PI
20001370Sa, 16.02.19, 18:40h240100TV Nieder-Olm-JSG Merch-Qui34:19PI
20001372So, 17.02.19, 15:00h260234JH Mülh/Urmitz-TuS Weibern26:24PI
mJC-OLRPS20001665Sa, 16.02.19, 14:00h260261HV Vallendar-HSG Worms15:27PI
20001666Sa, 16.02.19, 17:00h240100TV Nieder-Olm-HSG RN Bingen31:14PI
20001669So, 17.02.19, 14:15h210004SV Zweibrücken-JH Mülh/Urmitz28:32PI
20001667So, 17.02.19, 14:30h242079TV Hochdorf-HG Saarlouis26:24PI
20001668So, 17.02.19, 16:15h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-JSG Hunsrück29:36PI
wJA-OLRPS20002048Sa, 16.02.19, 14:30h240020SG Bretzenheim-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei38:23PI
20002049Sa, 16.02.19, 16:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-JSG Mund/Rhein22:17PI
20002051So, 17.02.19, 14:00h260132TV Arzheim-SV Zweibrücken25:16PI
wJB-OLRPS20002374Sa, 16.02.19, 16:00h240440TuS Kirn-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei31:22PI
20002370So, 17.02.19, 13:00h240200SF Budenheim-HSG Marp-Alsw27:41PI
20002372So, 17.02.19, 14:30h240020SG Bretzenheim-TSG Friesenh.25:31PI
20002373So, 17.02.19, 16:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb-SV Zweibrücken20:23PI
wJC-OLRPS20002660Sa, 16.02.19, 17:30h210088TuS Brotdorf-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei29:32PI
M-LV-AUF
F-LV-AUF
DatenschutzImpressum