Wochenübersicht 26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000110 | Fr, 30.11.18, 20:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | VTV Mundenheim | 27 | : | 16 | PI |
20000108 | Sa, 01.12.18, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HSG Kast/Simm | 33 | : | 29 | PI | |
20000107 | Sa, 01.12.18, 18:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | MSG HF Illtal | 21 | : | 33 | PI | |
20000112 | Sa, 01.12.18, 18:30h | 210056 | TV Homburg | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000225 | Sa, 01.12.18, 19:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Offenbach | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
20000109 | Sa, 01.12.18, 19:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000111 | Sa, 01.12.18, 20:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG Völklingen | 34 | : | 27 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000582 | Sa, 01.12.18, 19:30h | 260120 | FSG Arz/Moselw | - | TG Waldsee | 32 | : | 30 | PI |
20000580 | Sa, 01.12.18, 20:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | SV Zweibrücken | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
20000578 | Sa, 01.12.18, 20:00h | 260116 | HSG Hunsrück | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000579 | Sa, 01.12.18, 20:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TV Engers | 32 | : | 17 | PI | |
20000583 | So, 02.12.18, 16:00h | 210046 | HSV Püttlingen | - | VTV Mundenheim | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000581 | So, 02.12.18, 17:00h | 260050 | TV Bassenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
20000577 | So, 02.12.18, 17:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 22 | : | 45 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001058 | Sa, 01.12.18, 16:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TG Waldsee | 26 | : | 32 | PI |
20001055 | Sa, 01.12.18, 17:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HG Saarlouis | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
20001056 | So, 02.12.18, 13:00h | 260204 | JSG Hunsrück | - | SG Er-Wa-Saar | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
20001054 | So, 02.12.18, 15:30h | 210017 | JSG HF Illtal | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 46 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001349 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:15h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 33 | : | 28 | PI |
20001347 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:45h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
20001346 | Sa, 01.12.18, 17:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | SV Zweibrücken | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
20001348 | Sa, 01.12.18, 18:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TuS Weibern | 39 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001647 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
20001646 | Sa, 01.12.18, 15:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | SV Zweibrücken | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
20001648 | Sa, 01.12.18, 16:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | JSG Hunsrück | 29 | : | 17 | PI | |
20001645 | So, 02.12.18, 14:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | HSG Worms | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
20001649 | So, 02.12.18, 14:30h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 31 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002035 | Sa, 01.12.18, 16:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
20002033 | Sa, 01.12.18, 18:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | TSG Friesenh. | 23 | : | 39 | PI | |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002351 | Sa, 01.12.18, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 20 | : | 29 | PI |
20002350 | Sa, 01.12.18, 16:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw | - | TuS Kirn | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
20002354 | Sa, 01.12.18, 16:30h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | SV Zweibrücken | 21 | : | 26 | PI | |
20002353 | Sa, 01.12.18, 17:30h | 260252 | DJK/MJC Trier | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
20002352 | So, 02.12.18, 16:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | HSV Merz/Hilb | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002641 | Sa, 01.12.18, 16:15h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | wC Wörth/Bornh | 31 | : | 29 | PI |
20002640 | Sa, 01.12.18, 18:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
20002642 | So, 02.12.18, 14:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | TuS Brotdorf | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |