Wochenübersicht 12.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000091 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HSG Worms | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
20000089 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Homburg | 39 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000094 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
20000095 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | TV Offenbach | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
20000090 | Sa, 17.11.18, 19:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000092 | Sa, 17.11.18, 19:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HSG Völklingen | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000093 | Sa, 17.11.18, 19:30h | 260110 | HSG Kast/Simm | - | TV 05 Mülheim | 36 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000096 | So, 18.11.18, 18:00h | 210017 | MSG HF Illtal | - | HSG Eckbachtal | 34 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000572 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | FSG Arz/Moselw | 32 | : | 24 | PI |
20000573 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | HSG Wittlich | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000576 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 260183 | TV Engers | - | HSV Püttlingen | 19 | : | 24 | PI | |
20000575 | Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw | - | HSG Hunsrück | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
20000571 | Sa, 17.11.18, 20:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | TV Bassenheim | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
20000570 | So, 18.11.18, 18:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | SF Budenheim | 33 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001049 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 40 | : | 21 | PI |
20001051 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:30h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | JSG Hunsrück | 34 | : | 16 | PI | |
20001048 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | SF Budenheim | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
20001052 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:30h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
20001053 | So, 18.11.18, 15:30h | 210017 | JSG HF Illtal | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 34 | : | 14 | PI | |
20001050 | So, 18.11.18, 16:00h | 210069 | SG Er-Wa-Saar | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 29 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001343 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:45h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | TSG Friesenh. | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
20001340 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:45h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 28 | : | 22 | PI | |
20001344 | So, 18.11.18, 13:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SV Zweibrücken | 36 | : | 22 | PI | |
20001342 | So, 18.11.18, 18:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001641 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | JSG Hunsrück | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
20001640 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 46 | : | 23 | PI | |
20001644 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SV Zweibrücken | 39 | : | 11 | PI | |
20001643 | So, 18.11.18, 13:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HV Vallendar | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
20001642 | So, 18.11.18, 16:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 36 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002030 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | SF Budenheim | 33 | : | 37 | PI |
20002028 | Sa, 17.11.18, 18:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw | - | SV Zweibrücken | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
20002031 | So, 18.11.18, 17:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Arzheim | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002347 | Sa, 17.11.18, 14:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 26 | : | 33 | PI |
20002346 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | DJK/MJC Trier | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
20002345 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:45h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | HSG Wittlich | 37 | : | 23 | PI | |
20002349 | So, 18.11.18, 12:00h | 210040 | HSV Merz/Hilb | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002635 | Sa, 17.11.18, 15:45h | 242031 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
20002636 | Sa, 17.11.18, 16:00h | 242199 | wC Wörth/Bornh | - | TuS Kirn | 30 | : | 14 | PI | |
20002638 | Sa, 17.11.18, 17:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | HSG Wittlich | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
20002637 | So, 18.11.18, 14:30h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
20002639 | So, 18.11.18, 16:00h | 260183 | TV Engers | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 29 | : | 39 | PI | |
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |