H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 29.10.2018 - 04.11.2018
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 04.11.2018, 19:37:40h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
F-LV-AUF
M-LV-AUF
M-OLRPS20000106Mi, 31.10.18, 20:30h260162TV 05 Mülheim-HSG Eckbachtal43:28PI
20000013Do, 01.11.18, 17:00h240200SF Budenheim-TV Offenbach36:33PI
20000075Do, 01.11.18, 17:00h242117VTV Mundenheim-HSG Völklingen21:21PI
20000074Sa, 03.11.18, 18:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-TV 05 Mülheim31:23PI
20000073Sa, 03.11.18, 18:00h240350HSG RN Bingen-TSG Friesenh. 241:18PI
20000079Sa, 03.11.18, 18:00h260110HSG Kast/Simm-HSG Worms29:30PI
20000078Sa, 03.11.18, 18:00h260261HV Vallendar-HSG Eckbachtal26:22PI
20000077Sa, 03.11.18, 19:00h240110SG Saulheim-TV Homburg20:14PI
20000076Sa, 03.11.18, 19:00h242079TV Hochdorf-SF Budenheim25:25PI
20000080So, 04.11.18, 18:00h210017MSG HF Illtal-TV Offenbach27:29PI
F-OLRPS20000559Sa, 03.11.18, 18:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-HSV Püttlingen29:21PI alt ..
20000556Sa, 03.11.18, 19:30h240200SF Budenheim-HSG Hunsrück22:27PI
20000560Sa, 03.11.18, 20:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-VTV Mundenheim33:21PI
20000561Sa, 03.11.18, 20:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-HSG Wittlich39:29PI
20000653So, 04.11.18, 16:00h240080TG Osthofen-TV Engers23:19PI
20000558So, 04.11.18, 16:00h242196TG Waldsee-TV Bassenheim26:34PI
20000557So, 04.11.18, 18:00h242114TSG Friesenh.-FSG Arz/Moselw27:29PI
mJA-OLRPS20001016Do, 01.11.18, 15:00h260116JSG Hunsrück-SG Bretzenheim35:33PI
20001002Do, 01.11.18, 16:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-TSG Friesenh.19:24PI
20001041Sa, 03.11.18, 16:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-Ingelh/O.Hilb34:23PI
20001040So, 04.11.18, 15:30h210017JSG HF Illtal-JSG Hunsrück38:19PI
20001037So, 04.11.18, 16:00h210059SG Er-Wa-Saar-SF Budenheim30:40PI
20001036So, 04.11.18, 16:00h242114TSG Friesenh.-TG Waldsee24:19PI
mJB-OLRPS20001301Do, 01.11.18, 16:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-TV Hochdorf20:25PI
mJC-OLRPS20001632Sa, 03.11.18, 15:00h210057HG Saarlouis-SV Zweibrücken32:20PI
20001633Sa, 03.11.18, 15:00h240100TV Nieder-Olm-TV Hochdorf27:17PI
20001631Sa, 03.11.18, 16:10h240350HSG RN Bingen-HV Vallendar29:20PI
20001630Sa, 03.11.18, 18:00h240090HSG Worms-JSG Hunsrück27:12PI
20001634So, 04.11.18, 16:30h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei42:25PI
wJA-OLRPS20002003Do, 01.11.18, 16:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-JSG Mund/Rhein31:27PI
20002022Sa, 03.11.18, 16:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-JSG Mund/Rhein27:23PI
20002021So, 04.11.18, 14:00h242114TSG Friesenh.-SG Bretzenheim38:29PI
20002020So, 04.11.18, 16:00h210001HSG Marp-Alsw-SF Budenheim28:28PI
wJB-OLRPS20002306Do, 01.11.18, 13:00h240200SF Budenheim-SG Bretzenheim21:21PI
20002329Do, 01.11.18, 14:15h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-TuS Kirn21:32PI
wJC-OLRPS20002627Sa, 03.11.18, 17:00h242020wC Wörth/Bornh-TuS Brotdorf26:21PI
20002629So, 04.11.18, 17:30h242101Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-TuS Kirn27:21PI
DatenschutzImpressum