Wochenübersicht 22.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000070 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h | 210066 | HSG Völklingen | - | TV Offenbach | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
20000069 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:30h | 210056 | TV Homburg | - | HSG Worms | 23 | : | 33 | PI | |
20000065 | Sa, 27.10.18, 19:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG Kast/Simm | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000072 | Sa, 27.10.18, 19:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HSG Eckbachtal | 40 | : | 20 | PI | |
20000068 | Sa, 27.10.18, 19:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HV Vallendar | 37 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000071 | Sa, 27.10.18, 20:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | TV 05 Mülheim | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
20000067 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | SV Zweibrücken | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000549 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:00h | 242114 | VTV Mundenheim | - | TV Engers | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
20000551 | Sa, 27.10.18, 18:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TSG Friesenh. | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000553 | Sa, 27.10.18, 19:30h | 260050 | TV Bassenheim | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 36 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000554 | Sa, 27.10.18, 19:30h | 260120 | FSG Arz/Moselw | - | SF Budenheim | 34 | : | 19 | PI | |
20000552 | So, 28.10.18, 15:00h | 260116 | HSG Hunsrück | - | SV Zweibrücken | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
20000555 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 210046 | HSV Püttlingen | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 20 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000550 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TG Waldsee | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001035 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:15h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 44 | : | 18 | PI |
20001034 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | SG Er-Wa-Saar | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
20001033 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HG Saarlouis | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
20001031 | So, 28.10.18, 14:30h | 260234 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | JSG HF Illtal | 26 | : | 36 | PI | |
20001030 | So, 28.10.18, 17:00h | 260222 | JSG Hunsrück | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 36 | : | 38 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001333 | Fr, 26.10.18, 20:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Hochdorf | 20 | : | 28 | PI |
20001334 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:30h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 34 | : | 13 | PI | |
20001376 | So, 28.10.18, 12:45h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | SF Budenheim | 31 | : | 15 | PI | |
20001330 | So, 28.10.18, 13:00h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | TuS Weibern | 30 | : | 23 | PI | |
20001332 | So, 28.10.18, 18:00h | 210055 | HG Saarlouis | - | SV Zweibrücken | 31 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001629 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HG Saarlouis | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
20001626 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HSG Worms | 17 | : | 22 | PI | |
20001628 | Sa, 27.10.18, 14:45h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HSG RN Bingen | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
20001627 | So, 28.10.18, 13:00h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 18 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002016 | So, 28.10.18, 13:00h | 260132 | TV Arzheim | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 38 | : | 21 | PI |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002338 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG Wittlich | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
20002335 | So, 28.10.18, 13:30h | 210001 | HSG Marp-Alsw | - | SV Zweibrücken | 23 | : | 18 | PI | |
20002339 | So, 28.10.18, 16:00h | 260252 | DJK/MJC Trier | - | HSV Merz/Hilb | 20 | : | 23 | PI | |
20002336 | So, 28.10.18, 16:15h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | TuS Kirn | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
20002337 | So, 28.10.18, 17:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | SF Budenheim | 17 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002621 | Sa, 27.10.18, 15:00h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 32 | : | 19 | PI |
20002622 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 14 | : | 29 | PI | |
20002623 | Sa, 27.10.18, 16:30h | 242199 | wC Wörth/Bornh | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
20002624 | Sa, 27.10.18, 17:30h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | TV Engers | 23 | : | 14 | PI | |
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |