H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 15.10.2018 - 23.10.2018
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: So, 21.10.2018, 20:08:17h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000063Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-SF Budenheim28:28PI
20000062Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h260162TV 05 Mülheim-TV Hochdorf26:42PI
20000060Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h260261HV Vallendar-TV Homburg32:19PI
20000058Sa, 20.10.18, 19:00h242032HSG Eckbachtal-SG Saulheim28:22PI
20000057Sa, 20.10.18, 19:30h260215HSG Kast/Simm-VTV Mundenheim28:31PI
20000064So, 21.10.18, 18:00h210017MSG HF Illtal-HSG RN Bingen28:23PI
20000059So, 21.10.18, 18:00h240090HSG Worms-HSG Völklingen22:31PI
20000061So, 21.10.18, 18:00h242150TV Offenbach-TSG Friesenh. 235:25PI
F-OLRPS20000542Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h260116HSG Hunsrück-FSG Arz/Moselw44:26PI
20000545Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h240200SF Budenheim-HSG Wittlich24:27PI
20000547Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-TV Bassenheim27:26PI
20000543Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-TG Osthofen19:29PI
20000546Sa, 20.10.18, 20:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-HSV Püttlingen21:24PI
20000544So, 21.10.18, 16:00h242196TG Waldsee-VTV Mundenheim27:20PI
20000548So, 21.10.18, 17:00h260183TV Engers-SV Zweibrücken39:30PI
mJA-OLRPS20001025Sa, 20.10.18, 19:00h210057HG Saarlouis-TG Waldsee30:23PI
20001026So, 21.10.18, 14:30h242100mJG Dans/Thal-SF Budenheim30:38PI
20001027So, 21.10.18, 15:30h210017JSG HF Illtal-SG Bretzenheim34:19PI
20001028So, 21.10.18, 17:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-JH Mülh/Urmitz30:21PI
20001024So, 21.10.18, 17:30h210072SG Er-Wa-Saar-TSG Friesenh.20:35PI
mJB-OLRPS20001321Mi, 17.10.18, 19:30h240200SF Budenheim-TV Nieder-Olm19:26PI
20001327Fr, 19.10.18, 19:00h260267TuS Weibern-JH Mülh/Urmitz18:28PI
20001315Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-JH Mülh/Urmitz36:14PI
20001373Sa, 20.10.18, 19:30h240200SF Budenheim-TV Hochdorf25:36PI
mJC-OLRPS20001624Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h260234JH Mülh/Urmitz-SV Zweibrücken34:22PI
20001623Sa, 20.10.18, 17:30h260222JSG Hunsrück-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei45:20PI
20001620Sa, 20.10.18, 18:00h240090HSG Worms-HV Vallendar14:13PI
20001622So, 21.10.18, 15:00h210055HG Saarlouis-TV Hochdorf23:19PI
20001621So, 21.10.18, 16:00h240350HSG RN Bingen-TV Nieder-Olm21:43PI
wJA-OLRPS20002015Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-TV Arzheim33:27PI
20002012Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-SG Bretzenheim26:30PI
20002013Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h242117JSG Mund/Rhein-HSG Marp-Alsw20:23PI
wJB-OLRPS20002334Sa, 20.10.18, 14:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-HSG Marp-Alsw12:28PI
20002333Sa, 20.10.18, 15:30h240200SF Budenheim-SV Zweibrücken16:30PI
20002332So, 21.10.18, 14:00h240440TuS Kirn-DJK/MJC Trier18:14PI
20002331So, 21.10.18, 16:00h210040HSV Merz/Hilb-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei25:24PI
20002327So, 21.10.18, 19:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-SG Bretzenheim29:18PI
wJC-OLRPS20002619Sa, 20.10.18, 14:00h210072VTZ Saarpfalz-HSG Wittlich38:19PI
20002616Sa, 20.10.18, 14:00h242117JSG Mund/Rhein-wSG As/Dan/Ho35:25PI
20002615Sa, 20.10.18, 14:30h242016Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-TuS Brotdorf23:20PI
20002618Sa, 20.10.18, 16:00h260183TV Engers-wC Wörth/Bornh14:23PI
20002617So, 21.10.18, 12:00h240100TV Nieder-Olm-TuS Kirn25:16PI
DatenschutzImpressum