H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 17.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Fr, 21.09.2018, 08:53:46h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000025Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h242117VTV Mundenheim-TV Offenbach: SR: ..
20000032Sa, 22.09.18, 19:00h240110SG Saulheim-HSG Worms: SR: ..
20000027Sa, 22.09.18, 19:00h242079TV Hochdorf-HV Vallendar: SR: ..
20000029Sa, 22.09.18, 19:30h210056TV Homburg-HSG Kast/Simm: SR: ..
20000026Sa, 22.09.18, 19:30h240200SF Budenheim-HSG Eckbachtal: SR: ..
20000031Sa, 22.09.18, 20:00h242125TSG Friesenh. 2-SV Zweibrücken: SR: ..
20000028So, 23.09.18, 16:00h240350HSG RN Bingen-TV 05 Mülheim: SR: ..
20000030So, 23.09.18, 18:00h210066HSG Völklingen-MSG HF Illtal: SR: ..
F-OLRPS20000523Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h242117VTV Mundenheim-TSG Friesenh.: SR: ..
20000613Sa, 22.09.18, 17:30h240200SF Budenheim-TG Osthofen: SR: ..
20000526Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h260183TV Engers-HSG Marp-Alsw: SR: ..
20000525Sa, 22.09.18, 19:30h260050TV Bassenheim-HSG Hunsrück: SR: ..
20000524So, 23.09.18, 16:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-HSG Wittlich: SR: ..
20000527So, 23.09.18, 16:00h210046HSV Püttlingen-FSG Arz/Moselw: SR: ..
20000521So, 23.09.18, 16:00h242196TG Waldsee-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei: SR: ..
mJA-OLRPS20001022Sa, 22.09.18, 14:15h242125TSG Friesenh.-HG Saarlouis: SR: ..
20001020Sa, 22.09.18, 15:30h240200SF Budenheim-JSG HF Illtal: SR: ..
20001021Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h242196TG Waldsee-mJG Dans/Thal1:0 SR: ..
20001019Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h240020SG Bretzenheim-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei: SR: ..
20001018So, 23.09.18, 14:30h260234JH Mülh/Urmitz-JSG Hunsrück: SR: ..
20001023So, 23.09.18, 16:15h210072SG Er-Wa-Saar-Ingelh/O.Hilb: SR: ..
mJB-OLRPS20001313Sa, 22.09.18, 14:30h260267TuS Weibern-TSG Friesenh.: SR: ..
20001310Sa, 22.09.18, 16:30h242100mJG Dans/Thal-TV Nieder-Olm: SR: ..
20001314Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-TV Hochdorf: SR: ..
20001312So, 23.09.18, 16:00h210057HG Saarlouis-SF Budenheim: SR: ..
mJC-OLRPS20001615Sa, 22.09.18, 14:00h260261HV Vallendar-JH Mülh/Urmitz: SR: ..
20001618Sa, 22.09.18, 16:15h210004SV Zweibrücken-JSG Hunsrück: SR: ..
20001617Sa, 22.09.18, 17:00h240100TV Nieder-Olm-HG Saarlouis: SR: ..
20001616So, 23.09.18, 14:20h240350HSG RN Bingen-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei: SR: ..
20001619So, 23.09.18, 15:00h242079TV Hochdorf-HSG Worms: SR: ..
wJA-OLRPS20002010Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei: SR: ..
20002011So, 23.09.18, 13:15h240020SG Bretzenheim-SV Zweibrücken: SR: ..
wJB-OLRPS20002361Sa, 22.09.18, 14:00h210001HSG Marp-Alsw-HSV Merz/Hilb: SR: ..
20002318Sa, 22.09.18, 14:00h260252DJK/MJC Trier-TSG Friesenh.: SR: ..
20002317So, 23.09.18, 14:30h240200SF Budenheim-TuS Kirn: SR: ..
20002315So, 23.09.18, 17:00h242015Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-SG Bretzenheim: SR: ..
wJC-OLRPS20002612Sa, 22.09.18, 14:15h240440TuS Kirn-JSG Mund/Rhein: SR: ..
20002613Sa, 22.09.18, 16:00h242020wC Wörth/Bornh-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei: SR: ..
20002610Sa, 22.09.18, 18:00h260285HSG Wittlich-TV Nieder-Olm: SR: ..
DatenschutzImpressum