H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
Handballoberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Hallenrunde 2018/2019

Letzte Aktualisierung: Fr, 03.08.2018, 09:51:15h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OLRPS20000005Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h260110HSG Kast/Simm-TV Hochdorf:
20000001Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h210004SV Zweibrücken-VTV Mundenheim:
20000002Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h260162TV 05 Mülheim-HSG Völklingen:
20000004Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h260261HV Vallendar-HSG RN Bingen:
20000007So, 02.09.18, 17:00h242032HSG Eckbachtal-TSG Friesenh. 2:
20000008So, 02.09.18, 18:00h210017MSG HF Illtal-SG Saulheim:
20000003So, 02.09.18, 18:00h242150TV Offenbach-TV Homburg:
F-OLRPS20000594Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h242196TG Waldsee-SF Budenheim:
20000501Sa, 01.09.18, 20:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
20000504Sa, 01.09.18, 20:00h260116HSG Hunsrück-TV Engers:
20000505So, 02.09.18, 16:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-SV Zweibrücken:
20000502So, 02.09.18, 17:00h260285HSG Wittlich-TG Osthofen:
mJA-OLRPS20001004Sa, 01.09.18, 15:45h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-SF Budenheim:
20001001So, 02.09.18, 15:30h210017JSG HF Illtal-SG Er-Wa-Saar:
20001000So, 02.09.18, 17:00h242100mJG Dans/Thal-HG Saarlouis:
20001003So, 02.09.18, 17:00h260116JSG Hunsrück-TG Waldsee:
mJB-OLRPS20001304Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h260162JH Mülh/Urmitz-SF Budenheim:
20001303Sa, 01.09.18, 17:45h260267TuS Weibern-TV Nieder-Olm:
20001302So, 02.09.18, 12:00h210036JSG Merch-Qui-TSG Friesenh.:
20001300So, 02.09.18, 15:20h242100mJG Dans/Thal-HG Saarlouis:
mJC-OLRPS20001604Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h260234JH Mülh/Urmitz-HSG RN Bingen:
20001600So, 02.09.18, 12:00h240090HSG Worms-HG Saarlouis:
20001602So, 02.09.18, 13:15h242101Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei-HV Vallendar:
20001603So, 02.09.18, 15:15h260116JSG Hunsrück-TV Nieder-Olm:
wJA-OLRPS20002001So, 02.09.18, 14:00h210035HSG Marp-Alsw-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
wJB-OLRPS20002302Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h210001HSG Marp-Alsw-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
20002300Sa, 01.09.18, 19:00h260285HSG Wittlich-TuS Kirn:
20002303So, 02.09.18, 12:00h242125TSG Friesenh.-SF Budenheim:
20002301So, 02.09.18, 15:00h260252DJK/MJC Trier-SV Zweibrücken:
wJC-OLRPS20002603Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h242199wC Wörth/Bornh-TV Nieder-Olm:
20002602Sa, 01.09.18, 15:00h242079wSG As/Dan/Ho-Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei:
20002601Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h260183TV Engers-VTZ Saarpfalz:
20002600Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h260285HSG Wittlich-TuS Kirn:
20002604So, 02.09.18, 13:00h210088TuS Brotdorf-JSG Mund/Rhein:
DatenschutzImpressum